SH2x Mer

codestructureéquipage
nage
LYON ACLC
Guillaume JENNEQUIN
Martigues Aviron ClubMartigues AC
Franck SCHMID
Cercle de l'Aviron de Saint-ChamasSaint-Chamas CA
Mark JACKSON
AAGAAviron AgathoisAgde Av
Nicolas BOUVIER-BERTHET
AARCAviron ArcachonnaisArcachon Av
Pierre BERNOLLE
ABEAAviron BeaucaireBeaucaire Av
Jacques DANJOUX
ABEAAviron BeaucaireBeaucaire Av
Thierry DUHAU
ACBTAviron Club du Bassin de ThauSete Acbt
Didier FERRIER
ACBTAviron Club du Bassin de ThauSete Acbt
Alexandre RUBIN
ACDCAviron Club de CassisCassis AC
Jean-Simon CARRIVAIN-PIC
ASCEASS.Sportive Corbeil-Essonnes Aviron 91Corbeil ASCE 91
Alexis FORTIER
ASETAviron SetoisSete Av
Maxime DALMON
ASEYAviron SeynoisLa Seyne sur Mer Av
Christophe PUONS
ATONAviron ToulonnaisToulon Av 1
Denis PELLICCIA
ATONAviron ToulonnaisToulon Av 2
Gerard VAISSE
BNMABase Nautique des MascareignesLe Port BN
Marc PUECH
CAMCercle de l'Aviron de MarseilleMarseille CA
Remy SPOSITO
CAMBClub d'Aviron de Mer Barneville-CarteretCarteret CAM
Arthur SANSON
CAMCClub d'Aviron de Mauguio-CarnonCarnon CAM
Evan CAILHAU
CAMRClub d'Aviron de Mer de la RochelleLa Rochelle CAM
Christophe MALACARNE
CATHChablais Aviron ThononThonon CA 1
Loic DUBRULLE
CAVIClub de l'Aviron de VichyVichy CA
Nicolas GILBERT
CCAMCherbourg Club Aviron de MerCherbourg Av
Andre PIRES
CCAMCherbourg Club Aviron de MerCherbourg Av
Franck DAUGUET
CNICercle Nautique d'IndreIndre CN
Hugues DESOURTEAUX
CNNIClub Nautique de NiceNice CN
Emmanuel LEDUC
CSNBClub des Sports Nautiques de BriveBrive CSN
Mickael BOUSQUET
GUSAGravelines Union Sportive AvironGravelines USA
Morgan DUGUEPEROUX
RCMARowing Club MarseilleMarseille RC
Remy TARANTO
SBSMSociete Nautique de la Baie de Saint MaloSaint-Malo SNB
Xavier CHAPEAU
SNSASociete Nautique de Saumur AvironSaumur SN
Dominique BONNAVES
SNSSSociete Nautique de Sauvetage de Saint-FonsSaint-Fons SNS 1
Antoine DREVET
SNSSSociete Nautique de Sauvetage de Saint-FonsSaint-Fons SNS 2
Sebastien MONIN
SPDUSporting DunkerquoisDunkerque SP
Florent SENSE
SPDUSporting DunkerquoisDunkerque SP
Alexis FREVILLE
UYATUR Yoko Aviron Trainiere UR Yoko Arraun ElkarteaSaint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae 1
Lionel PICARD
UYATUR Yoko Aviron Trainiere UR Yoko Arraun ElkarteaSaint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae 2
Yves CRESPY
withdrawn after draw
CATHChablais Aviron ThononThonon CA 2
Raphael CAREME
withdrawn after draw
CNDCClub Nautique de ClaoueyClaouey CN
Olivier RATEL
withdrawn after draw
RCSTRowing Club de StrasbourgStrasbourg RC
Pierre STAMBACH
withdrawn after draw
SNAVSociete Nautique d'AvignonAvignon SN
Hugo LETE