Sat, 13:20 - Race 123 - Yr 10 G 5mins Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRHope Kiernan
Globe Rowing Club
[2]GBRBeth Weaver
Hereford Rowing Club
[3]GBRAnna Cowell
Walbrook Rowing Club
[4]GBRMichelle Goodridge
Trafford Rowing Club
[5]GBRAntonia Warner
Hereford Rowing Club
[6]GBREleanor Morris
Guildford Rowing Club
[7]GBRMenna Sutton
RGS Worcester Boat Club
[8]GBRCara Brook
Northwich Rowing Club
[9]GBRIsabel Adcock
Globe Rowing Club
[10]GBRLydia Truett
Weybridge Rowing Club
[11]GBRKeziah Foulkes
Weybridge Rowing Club
[12]GBRHolly Ainsworth
Weybridge Rowing Club
[13]GBRYasmin Howe
Ross Rowing Club
[14]USAKiki Iribarren-Alvarez
RowLA

Sat, 13:30 - Race 124 - Yr 10 G 5mins Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRBiba Rabjohns
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club
[2]GBRZoe Beeson
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
[3]GBREmma Litjens
Gordon's School Boat Club
[4]GBRMaddie Grainger
Christchurch Rowing Club
[5]GBRShannon Whelehan
Trentham Boat Club
[6]GBRJazzy Findlay
Weybridge Rowing Club
[7]GBREva Briody
Weybridge Rowing Club
[8]GBRGrace Armstrong
Weybridge Rowing club
[9]GBRLola Reid
Weybridge Rowing Club
[10]GBRAbi Craven
The Gorse Boat Club
[11]GBRAlexandra Morrell
Tyne United Rowing Club
[12]GBRAmelie Wessel
Globe Rowing Club
[14]GBRHelena Kiggell
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club
[15]GBRLois Carballeiro
Weybridge rowing club

Sun, 12:20 - Race 218 - Yr 10 G 5mins Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRIsabel Adcock
Globe Rowing Club
[2]USAKiki Iribarren-Alvarez
RowLA
[3]GBRYasmin Howe
Ross Rowing Club
[4]GBREleanor Morris
Guildford Rowing Club
[5]GBRZoe Beeson
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association
[6]GBRBeth Weaver
Hereford Rowing Club
[7]GBRShannon Whelehan
Trentham Boat Club
[8]GBRKeziah Foulkes
Weybridge Rowing Club
[9]GBREva Briody
Weybridge Rowing Club
[10]GBRMaddie Grainger
Christchurch Rowing Club
[11]GBRMenna Sutton
RGS Worcester Boat Club
[12]GBRLydia Truett
Weybridge Rowing Club
[13]GBRAntonia Warner
Hereford Rowing Club
[14]GBREmma Litjens
Gordon's School Boat Club
[15]GBRJazzy Findlay
Weybridge Rowing Club
[16]GBRMichelle Goodridge
Trafford Rowing Club
[17]GBRGrace Armstrong
Weybridge Rowing club
[18]GBRLois Carballeiro
Weybridge rowing club
[19]GBRBiba Rabjohns
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club
[20]GBRLola Reid
Weybridge Rowing Club
[21]GBRCara Brook
Northwich Rowing Club
[22]GBRHolly Ainsworth
Weybridge Rowing Club