Sat, 13:20 - Race 123 - Yr 10 G 5mins Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRGlobe Rowing Club
Hope Kiernan
[2]GBRHereford Rowing Club
Beth Weaver
[3]GBRWalbrook Rowing Club
Anna Cowell
[4]GBRTrafford Rowing Club
Michelle Goodridge
[5]GBRHereford Rowing Club
Antonia Warner
[6]GBRGuildford Rowing Club
Eleanor Morris
[7]GBRRGS Worcester Boat Club
Menna Sutton
[8]GBRNorthwich Rowing Club
Cara Brook
[9]GBRGlobe Rowing Club
Isabel Adcock
[10]GBRWeybridge Rowing Club
Lydia Truett
[11]GBRWeybridge Rowing Club
Keziah Foulkes
[12]GBRWeybridge Rowing Club
Holly Ainsworth
[13]GBRRoss Rowing Club
Yasmin Howe
[14]USARowLA
Kiki Iribarren-Alvarez

Sat, 13:30 - Race 124 - Yr 10 G 5mins Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRBewl Bridge Rowing Club
Biba Rabjohns
[2]GBRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association
Zoe Beeson
[3]GBRGordon's School Boat Club
Emma Litjens
[4]GBRChristchurch Rowing Club
Maddie Grainger
[5]GBRTrentham Boat Club
Shannon Whelehan
[6]GBRWeybridge Rowing Club
Jazzy Findlay
[7]GBRWeybridge Rowing Club
Eva Briody
[8]GBRWeybridge Rowing club
Grace Armstrong
[9]GBRWeybridge Rowing Club
Lola Reid
[10]GBRThe Gorse Boat Club
Abi Craven
[11]GBRTyne United Rowing Club
Alexandra Morrell
[12]GBRGlobe Rowing Club
Amelie Wessel
[14]GBRBewl Bridge Rowing Club
Helena Kiggell
[15]GBRWeybridge rowing club
Lois Carballeiro

Sun, 12:20 - Race 218 - Yr 10 G 5mins Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GBRGlobe Rowing Club
Isabel Adcock
[2]USARowLA
Kiki Iribarren-Alvarez
[3]GBRRoss Rowing Club
Yasmin Howe
[4]GBRGuildford Rowing Club
Eleanor Morris
[5]GBRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association
Zoe Beeson
[6]GBRHereford Rowing Club
Beth Weaver
[7]GBRTrentham Boat Club
Shannon Whelehan
[8]GBRWeybridge Rowing Club
Keziah Foulkes
[9]GBRWeybridge Rowing Club
Eva Briody
[10]GBRChristchurch Rowing Club
Maddie Grainger
[11]GBRRGS Worcester Boat Club
Menna Sutton
[12]GBRWeybridge Rowing Club
Lydia Truett
[13]GBRHereford Rowing Club
Antonia Warner
[14]GBRGordon's School Boat Club
Emma Litjens
[15]GBRWeybridge Rowing Club
Jazzy Findlay
[16]GBRTrafford Rowing Club
Michelle Goodridge
[17]GBRWeybridge Rowing club
Grace Armstrong
[18]GBRWeybridge rowing club
Lois Carballeiro
[19]GBRBewl Bridge Rowing Club
Biba Rabjohns
[20]GBRWeybridge Rowing Club
Lola Reid
[21]GBRNorthwich Rowing Club
Cara Brook
[22]GBRWeybridge Rowing Club
Holly Ainsworth