sam. 11:12 - série 112 - S-23H PL 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
finish
écart
différence
1.CASAVictor MARCELOT01:31,5(1)03:05,2(1)04:40,9(4)06:14,4(1)
Saintes CA 01:31,501:33,701:35,601:33,633.2 spm
2.ADLBFerdinand LUDWIG01:33,4(3)03:06,8(3)04:40,2(2)06:14,7(2)+0,3
LAC BLEU Av 01:33,301:33,401:33,401:34,634.5 spm
3.SPNCEtienne FRANCOIS01:34,4(5)03:09,3(4)04:43,7(6)06:15,2(3)+0,8
Compiegne SN 01:34,301:34,901:34,301:31,733.0 spm
4.ENBCorentin AMET01:34,6(6)03:10,0(6)04:45,0(7)06:15,9(4)+1,5
Bordeaux EN 01:34,501:35,501:34,901:31,034.0 spm
5.CNARPierrick VERGER01:31,9(2)03:06,7(2)04:43,5(5)06:20,5(5)+6,1
Rouen CNA 1 01:31,801:34,801:36,701:37,231.2 spm
5.ENABMaël VITTET01:33,7(4)03:09,6(5)04:45,9(8)06:20,5(5)+6,1
Aix les Bains en Aviron 1 01:33,701:35,801:36,401:34,634.5 spm
7.AS81Louis Mathieu KAMENI01:35,1(8)03:11,1(7)04:46,3(9)06:20,9(7)+6,5
Strasbourg Av 01:35,101:35,901:35,101:34,834.7 spm
8.ENABBaptiste SAVAETE01:34,7(7)03:11,1(7)04:47,4(10)06:22,8(8)+8,4
Aix les Bains en Aviron 2 01:34,701:36,401:36,201:35,532.0 spm
9.ASTCErwan HEMERY01:35,4(10)03:12,6(10)04:49,5(11)06:25,6(9)+11,2
Saint Cassien CN 01:35,401:37,101:36,901:36,233.2 spm
10.SNPMLucas WARIN01:35,3(9)03:13,8(11)04:52,6(13)06:27,9(10)+13,5
Pont a Mousson SN 1 01:35,201:38,501:38,801:35,432.2 spm
11.CNARLouis PRUVOST01:36,3(13)03:14,5(13)04:53,1(14)06:29,3(11)+14,9
Rouen CNA 2 01:36,301:38,201:38,501:36,334.5 spm
12.SRMAPaul TIXIER01:36,1(12)03:11,7(9)04:50,1(12)06:30,5(12)+16,1
Macon SR 01:36,101:35,601:38,401:40,433.5 spm
13.ACLLThomas BERTHOUD01:35,9(11)03:14,1(12)04:53,8(15)06:32,7(13)+18,3
Lyon Caluire AC 1 01:35,901:38,001:39,701:39,133.7 spm
14.SRMALouis PHILIPPE01:36,9(14)03:15,8(14)04:55,1(16)06:33,2(14)+18,8
Macon SR 01:36,901:38,801:39,201:38,335.3 spm
15.SNBSMathys FERRIERE01:38,1(17)03:17,0(16)04:56,1(17)06:34,2(15)+19,8
Basse Seine SN 1 01:38,001:38,901:39,101:38,234.7 spm
16.SNMEMaximilien JANICKE01:39,1(23)03:19,5(20)04:59,2(19)06:35,9(16)+21,5
Melun CN 1 01:39,001:40,401:39,601:36,930.5 spm
16.SNBENicolas DELAGE01:38,2(18)03:17,9(18)04:58,8(18)06:35,9(16)+21,5
Bergerac SN 2 01:38,101:39,701:40,901:37,230.7 spm
18.SNBSLouis DE VILLERS01:39,7(27)03:20,8(23)05:02,1(23)06:39,9(18)+25,5
Basse Seine SN 3 01:39,601:41,101:41,301:37,933.5 spm
19.AMAJJulien MONVENEUR01:39,3(25)03:20,2(22)05:00,8(21)06:40,2(19)+25,8
Meyzieu Av 01:39,201:41,001:40,401:39,632.2 spm
20.ACLLPaul GUERINOT01:38,7(21)03:20,8(23)05:01,5(22)06:41,2(20)+26,8
Lyon Caluire AC 2 01:38,701:41,901:40,701:39,932.2 spm
21.CNMEWilliam CADET01:38,5(20)03:20,0(21)05:02,7(24)06:42,5(21)+28,1
Meaux CN 01:38,501:41,401:42,601:40,035.2 spm
22.SNPMLeo-Paul FIACRE01:37,4(15)03:17,6(17)04:59,6(20)06:43,0(22)+28,6
Pont a Mousson SN 2 01:37,301:40,201:42,001:43,535.0 spm
23.CNVDPaul DESPLANQUES01:40,2(28)03:22,9(27)05:05,0(26)06:44,2(23)+29,8
Verdun CN 01:40,201:42,601:42,001:39,435.0 spm
24.ACLAMartin BRUN01:43,1(32)03:25,5(30)05:07,8(28)06:47,4(24)+33,0
Aiguebelette ACL 01:43,101:42,301:42,301:39,731.2 spm
25.AUNLNeil NEKKACHE01:40,9(30)03:22,9(27)05:05,9(27)06:50,8(25)+36,4
Lyon AUN * 01:40,901:41,901:43,001:45,030.3 spm
26.SOSARomain BRIAND01:38,9(22)03:19,1(19)05:04,3(25)06:50,9(26)+36,5
Saint Nazaire OS 01:38,801:40,201:45,201:46,733.7 spm
27.RCSTPaul HERRY01:39,4(26)03:21,3(25)05:09,7(30)06:52,5(27)+38,1
Strasbourg RC 01:39,301:41,901:48,401:42,930.0 spm
28.SRMEAlexis TRUR01:39,2(24)03:22,4(26)05:09,6(29)06:53,7(28)+39,3
Metz SR 01:39,201:43,101:47,201:44,230.7 spm
29.ACPOGabriel FUENTES01:43,6(33)03:28,2(32)05:13,5(31)06:59,9(29)+45,5
La Grande Motte AC Ponant 01:43,601:44,601:45,201:46,533.0 spm
30.GUSATristan DEBOUTIERE01:40,5(29)03:27,1(31)05:16,5(32)07:01,4(30)+47,0
Gravelines USA 01:40,401:46,601:49,401:45,029.5 spm
31.RCMUNathan BUCHHOLZ01:55,7(36)03:58,3(34)06:03,8(34)08:07,6(32)+1:53,2
Mulhouse RC 01:55,602:02,602:05,402:04,026.0 spm
B92Léo COIGNARD01:38,2(18)----n'a pas fini
Boulogne 92 1 
CALLClement MARIOT01:37,4(15)03:15,8(14)04:26,5(1)n'a pas fini
Nantes CLL Av 
SNBSJean LELEVREUR01:41,2(31)03:23,1(29)04:40,4(3)n'a pas fini
Basse Seine SN 2 
B92Hugo DANGLETERRE DIETZ01:44,6(34)----n'a pas fini
Boulogne 92 2 
hors classement
AASLilian PATINAUD01:47,5(35)03:41,3(33)05:37,5(33)07:31,4(31)+1:17,0
Marseille AAS 01:47,401:53,801:56,101:54,127.5 spm
SNPValerian SCHNEGGENBURGER   n'a pas commencé
Perreux SN 
SNSSNicolas MATRAT   n'a pas commencé
Saint-Fons SNS 
SNBEMathieu DUVIGNACQ   n'a pas commencé
Bergerac SN 1