sam. 12:20 - Race 212 - PR1 H, PR1 F, PR2 H, PR2 F, PR3 H, PR3 F, 70+HTC, 70+FTC, 70+HPL, 70+FPL 2000 meter

filecodeéquipage
nage
épreuve
[1]Marseille RCPR1 F
Nathalie BENOIT
[2]Corbeil ASCE 91PR1 F
Claire FRANSON
[3]Corbeil ASCE 91PR2 F
Florence FLUCK
[4]Creil ENOPR2 F
Viviane LEROY
[5]Creil ENOPR2 F
Aude ROLLAND
[6]Bayonne AvPR2 F
Perle BOUGE
[7]Saint Cassien CNPR3 F
Elise MARC
[8]Saint Cassien CNPR3 F
Guylaine MARCHAND
[9]Saint-Pierre-De-Boeuf AvPR3 F
Cassandra COQUET
[10]Macon SRPR3 F
Sandrine MARTINET
[11]Marseille AASPR3 F
Audrey BELKHIR
[12]Marseille AASPR3 F
Emilie TABOURET
[13]Vaulx-En-Velin Asul AvironPR3 F
Stephanie MERLE
[14]Fontaine AS AvironPR3 F
Sophie VILLE
[15]Reims RegPR3 F
Helene LEDUC
[16]Reims RegPR3 F
Omie DIABY
[17]Georges BASSE70+HTC
Georges BASSE
[18]AO Buc70+HTC
Christophe RENARD
[19]Saumur Lal70+HTC
Jean Pierre GRIMAUD
[20]Gerardmer AS70+HTC
Patrick MENY
[21]Chateau Thierry Av70+HTC
Jean-Claude GOERENS
[22]Sevrier Asla70+HTC
Roger LAVY
[23]Alain VITRE70+HTC
Alain VITRE
[24]Toulouse a70+HTC
Max JOSEPH-NOEL
[25]Sevres VSN70+HTC
Dominique RELIER
[26]Jean-Pierre CHANDÈZE70+HPL
Jean-Pierre CHANDÈZE
[27]Gouet AC70+HPL
Alain MANGIN
[28]ALBI AC70+HPL
Francois FOURNIER
[29]AO Buc70+HPL
Xavier GUILLAUME
[33]Boulogne 92PR1 H
Manuel RODRIGUEZ
[34]Monaco SNPR1 H
Julien HARDI
[35]Roanne-le Coteau AVPR1 H
Pascal DANIERE
[36]Vichy CAPR2 H
Jean-Rowane CHOCHO
[37]Creil ENOPR2 H
Ludovic LEDENT
[38]Saumur LalPR2 H
Tony GUIOCHEAU
[39]Reims RegPR2 H
Pierrick FRIEDMANN
[40]Reims RegPR2 H
Jeremy KAMMER
[41]Reims RegPR2 H
Gautier RICHARD
[42]Boulogne 92PR2 H
Alexandre DUTHOIT
[43]Nantes CAPR2 H
Jean-Christophe MARQUESTAUT
[44]Boulogne 92PR2 H
Christophe LAVIGNE
[45]Soissons SNPR3 H
Michel DREMIERE
[46]Boulogne 92PR2 H
Stephane TARDIEU
[47]Aix Les Bains en AvironPR3 H
Jerome HAMELIN
[48]Marseille RCPR3 H
Remy TARANTO
[49]ALBI ACPR3 H
Laurent VIALA
[50]Joinville AMJPR3 H
Antoine JESEL
[51]Cahors AvPR3 H
Jerome PAILLER
[52]Ris Orangis USROPR3 H
Vincent LE BIHAN
[53]Metz SRPR3 H
Jeanmichel SCHMIDT
[54]Reims RegPR3 H
Aruna SIASIA LUVAYIKU
[55]Reims RegPR3 H
Quentin BERGAULT
[56]Creil ENOPR3 H
Aghilasse OUALI
[57]Sedan AvPR3 H
Damien VAN DEN DRIESSCHE
[58]Reims RegPR3 H
Moktar DIABY
[59]Reims RegPR3 H
Etienne PERARD
[60]Port-Marly RC70+FPL
Annie PONSONNET
[61]AO Buc70+FPL
Marie-Therese GANACHAUD
[62]Guer ASAEC70+FPL
Martine MALLET
[63]Chateau Thierry Av70+FTC
Renee CAMU
[64]Marie-Christine MEUNIER70+FTC
Marie-Christine MEUNIER