zaterdag

6 november 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
PRO4ExplicietDErv C4+ P11e ronde05:17,31e
Maaike van Schie
PRO7ScherpDErv C4+ P11e ronde05:42,87e
Iris van Leeuwen
PRO18ZeuvenH 4+ P11e ronde04:30,05e
Tim Schellekens
PRO19BeunenTotWeKreunenH 4+ P11e ronde04:21,34e
Céderic van Rossum
PRO20Ouwe FietsH 4+ P11e ronde04:02,71e
Lars kleyn Winkel
PRO22BeuncommissariaatH 4+ P11e ronde04:15,12e
Coen Jansen
PRO23BadbeerH 4+ P11e ronde04:53,611e
Ruben Band
PRO55gRoeiDErv C4+ P21e ronde05:34,53e
Loes de Vries
PRO60IncredibootDErv C4+ P21e ronde05:31,11e
Sasja Dollé
PRO86OnnorthodoxH 4* P11e ronde04:40,03e
Jeroen Groot
PRO89Tempo'80 LinkerbaanH 4* P11e ronde05:13,55e
Gaudi van den Boom
PRO20Ouwe FietsH 4+ P12e ronde01:46,61e
Lars kleyn Winkel
PRO22BeuncommissariaatH 4+ P12e ronde01:47,02e
Coen Jansen
PRO19BeunenTotWeKreunenH 4+ P12e ronde01:51,87e
Céderic van Rossum
PRO18ZeuvenH 4+ P12e ronde01:49,54e
Tim Schellekens
PRO23BadbeerH 4+ P12e ronde02:00,111e
Ruben Band
PRO4ExplicietDErv C4+ P12e ronde02:22,52e
Maaike van Schie
PRO7ScherpDErv C4+ P12e ronde02:27,37e
Iris van Leeuwen
PRO60IncredibootDErv C4+ P22e ronde02:28,82e
Sasja Dollé
PRO55gRoeiDErv C4+ P22e ronde02:29,74e
Loes de Vries
PRO86OnnorthodoxH 4* P12e ronde02:02,93e
Jeroen Groot
PRO89Tempo'80 LinkerbaanH 4* P12e ronde02:14,15e
Gaudi van den Boom

zondag

7 november 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
PRO5Resoluut/ SkullRowpD 4* P11e ronde05:22,95e
Florine Buijtenhuis
PRO21nonsTopD 4+ P11e ronde04:50,93e
Demi van Kampen
PRO22KapotD 4+ P11e ronde05:09,99e
Mandy Vermeijs
PRO51CaBieroD 4+ P21e ronde05:51,610e
Aylin Nieuwenhuis
PRO52UitgelatenD 4+ P21e ronde05:35,28e
Leanne Oosterlaan
PRO59AedificareHErv C4+ P11e ronde04:45,02e
Pim Linneweever
PRO66B.I.E.R.HErv C4+ P11e ronde05:24,514e
Lucas Beaufort
PRO69PrincipaalHErv C4+ P11e ronde04:36,01e
Mark van den Berg
PRO5Resoluut/ SkullRowpD 4* P12e ronde02:15,98e
Florine Buijtenhuis
PRO21nonsTopD 4+ P12e ronde02:02,55e
Demi van Kampen
PRO22KapotD 4+ P12e ronde02:10,010e
Mandy Vermeijs
PRO52UitgelatenD 4+ P22e ronde02:10,35e
Leanne Oosterlaan
PRO51CaBieroD 4+ P22e ronde02:11,77e
Aylin Nieuwenhuis
PRO69PrincipaalHErv C4+ P12e ronde01:52,61e
Mark van den Berg
PRO59AedificareHErv C4+ P12e ronde01:52,82e
Pim Linneweever
PRO66B.I.E.R.HErv C4+ P12e ronde02:11,014e
Lucas Beaufort