datumveldverenigingploegmutatie
zo 15:13D 4+ P3 ASO Zonder Dollen rower Lelie van den Steen Van Ommeren has been replaced by Emma Christiaen 
zo 14:45HErv C4+ P1 OKE Vouw een bakboord  
zo 12:17D 4+ P3 LAG Laga 1 rower Riva Hoogveld has been replaced by Annefloor d' Ancona
rower Annefloor d' Ancona has been replaced by Merel Hoogma
rower Amber van Ginkel has been replaced by Julia Veerhuis 
zo 12:16D 4+ P1 ASO B.L.U.B. rower Emmy van Herpen has been replaced by Isabella van der Geest
rower Iza Leijtens has been replaced by hebe heij
rower Danique Lhoest has been replaced by Iza Leijtens
rower Isabella van der Geest has been replaced by Emmy van Herpen 
zo 12:16HErv C4+ P1 ORC Keihard rower Miguel van Zevenbergen has been replaced by Rutger Vincken
rower Enzo Dalessi has been replaced by Jonas Ensink
rower Jonas Ensink has been replaced by Miguel van Zevenbergen 
zo 11:25DOnerv C4+ LAG Dames A  
zo 11:23DOnerv C4+ LAG Dames G  
zo 09:27D 4* P1 ASO 4* Duurder cox Panajotta van Delden has been replaced by Evelien Oerlemans 
zo 09:27HErv C4+ P1 THE Prioritheta rower Arthur Johannes Sliwinski has been replaced by Jochem van Ierssel
cox Jochem van Ierssel has been replaced by Sofie van Stam 
zo 09:25DOnerv C4+ GYA Prowst! crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 18:03DOnerv C4+ GYA Dames 15 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 18:03DOnerv C4+ GYA Dames 5 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 15:03DErv C4+ P3 PHO Pherzuipen rower Jet Willemen has been replaced by Nanke Kramer 
za 11:32HOnerv C4+ LAG Heren G  
za 10:44H 4+ P2 AEG Aegir 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:00DErv C4+ P1 PRO Scherp rower Sofie Martinez Van't Hoff has been replaced by Vera Bras 
za 09:43D 2x THE ComVOsaris crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 08:55H 4+ P2 ASO Ergo Ergo Sum crew has withdrawn after draw 
5-11-2021 22:37DErv C4+ P1 ORC RoeieRuurd crew has withdrawn after draw 
5-11-2021 22:31HErv C4+ P1 ORC Keihard cox Tesse van den Aker has been replaced by Sebastiaan Meijer 
5-11-2021 21:16DErv C4+ P3 SKO Fiascø  
5-11-2021 21:15H 4+ P2 PHO Nijmesis crew has withdrawn after draw 
5-11-2021 21:15DErv C4+ P3 NJO Njord 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
5-11-2021 21:15DErv C4+ P3 SKO Fiascø crew has withdrawn after draw 
5-11-2021 21:08D 4+ P2 PEL Pelargos rower Olivie van der Linden has been replaced by Laura Corbijn van Willenswaard 
5-11-2021 21:08DErv C4+ P2 LAG Laga rower Paulien Thalen has been replaced by Louren van Egmond
rower Roisin Bonis has been replaced by Marlou Boerkamp
cox Puck van Bokhoven has been replaced by Daan de Gunst 
5-11-2021 21:08DErv C4+ P2 GYA Dubbel 1 rower Elena Cool has been replaced by Elena Rondeel 
5-11-2021 21:08D 4* P1 ARG Argo 1 cox Marte van der Veen has been replaced by Ninke Feenstra 
5-11-2021 21:08H 4+ P2 AEG Aegir 1 rower Daan Kahmann has been replaced by Toon Bloemberg
cox Toon Bloemberg has been replaced by Daan Kahmann 
5-11-2021 21:08D 4* P1 VID Vidar Talentendames 4* cox Jinke Heyne has been replaced by Anouk Bouma 
5-11-2021 21:08H 4+ P2 LAG Laga cox Jelke Bosch has been replaced by Belle Loogman 
5-11-2021 21:08H 4+ P1 PEL Pelargos rower Maarten Kappe has been replaced by Julian Zwetsloot 
5-11-2021 21:08HErv C4+ P1 GYA Verzopen rower Janik Langen has been replaced by Rengert van Dolderen
rower Pjotr Straathof has been replaced by Atze Sijtsma 
5-11-2021 21:07HOnerv C4+ LAG Heren G rower Friso Boeder has been replaced by Constantijn Dijkstra
cox Jordi Velthuizen has been replaced by Riemer De Jong 
5-11-2021 21:07HOnerv C4+ LAG Heren E cox Floris God has been replaced by Martijn Smak 
5-11-2021 21:07HOnerv C4+ LAG Heren J rower Niels Arensman has been replaced by Luc Bakker
rower Cas Hoppenbrouwers has been replaced by Jeroen Schenk
cox Hein Coonen has been replaced by Lloyd Martens 
5-11-2021 21:07HOnerv C4+ LAG Heren A rower Roel Wielemaker has been replaced by Thomas Vollebregt
rower David Westermann has been replaced by Lloyd Martens
cox Kai van Wijngaarden has been replaced by Luc Bakker 
5-11-2021 21:07HOnerv C4+ LAG Heren C rower Bart van Strien has been replaced by Thijs van Strien
rower Tomas Ansing has been replaced by Stijn Terlouw
rower Stijn Terlouw has been replaced by Tomas Ansing
cox Hein Coonen has been replaced by Paco Pronk 
5-11-2021 21:06DOnerv C4+ LAG Dames G rower Annemijn van Hekesen has been replaced by Anne Hoge
rower Jasmijn Miog has been replaced by Elske Schat
cox Jolijn Robbemond has been replaced by Meike Vleugel 
5-11-2021 21:06DOnerv C4+ LAG Dames F rower Linde Augustijn has been replaced by Babeth Sterk
cox Jikke Kielstra has been replaced by Roos Baak 
5-11-2021 21:06DOnerv C4+ LAG Dames B rower Mary-Ann van Kanten has been replaced by Lara Uitdewillegen 
5-11-2021 21:05DOnerv C4+ LAG Dames A rower Noelle van Haperen has been replaced by Sterre van der Wal
cox Annemijn van Hekesen has been replaced by Elaine Wan 
5-11-2021 21:05DOnerv C4+ LAG Dames H cox Noelle van Haperen has been replaced by Wietske Vermeij 
4-11-2021 16:49H 4* P1 THE KZHA de Hop  
4-11-2021 16:49H 4* P1 THE KZHA de Hop crew has withdrawn after draw 
4-11-2021 16:40H 4* P1 THE Kilo Knallers  
4-11-2021 16:35H 4+ P2 ARG Argo 1 cox Eileen van Gorp has been replaced by Hanna van Zon 
4-11-2021 16:35D 4+ P2 VID Vidar Talentendames 4+ rower Elena Williamson has been replaced by Elena Nijhuis 
4-11-2021 16:35D 4+ P1 ASO B.L.U.B. cox Panajotta van Delden has been replaced by Melvin de Ronde 
4-11-2021 16:35D 4* P1 VID Vidar Talentendames 4* rower Juliet Van kasteren has been replaced by Liselotte Uittenboogaard 
4-11-2021 16:34H 4* P1 THE Kilo Knallers crew has withdrawn after draw 
4-11-2021 11:32D 4+ P1 PRO MGC  
4-11-2021 11:30D 4+ P1 PRO MGC crew has withdrawn after draw 
4-11-2021 11:29D 4+ P2 ARG Argo 3 rower Roos Wagteveld has been replaced by Nienke Freijsen
rower Marleen van Hoeven has been replaced by Merel van der Eijk
rower Yipeng Luong has been replaced by Thirza hurenkamp
cox Tom van Oss has been replaced by Eva de Vries 
4-11-2021 11:23D 4+ P1 ARG Argo 4 rower Josefien Bloem has been replaced by Tosca Versloot
rower Veerle Kant has been replaced by Stephanie Kakkenberg
rower Stephanie Kakkenberg has been replaced by Veerle Kant
rower Tosca Versloot has been replaced by Josefien Bloem