zaterdag

6 november 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
LAG14Laga 1H 4+ P11e ronde04:31,76e
Max Kramer
LAG24Laga 2H 4+ P11e ronde04:35,48e
Jasper IJdema
LAG25Heren AHOnerv C4+1e ronde02:23,39e
Ryan van der Veer
LAG26Heren EHOnerv C4+1e ronde02:14,36e
Ole Lemmers
LAG29Heren DHOnerv C4+1e ronde02:13,24e
Gideon Van Hofslot
LAG30Heren CHOnerv C4+1e ronde02:20,28e
Niels Arensman
LAG33Heren JHOnerv C4+1e ronde02:16,47e
Maran Swuste
LAG52LagaH 4+ P21e ronde04:54,36e
David Cobussen
LAG64LagaDErv C4+ P21e ronde05:41,15e
Pip Verheijen
LAG81Laga 2H 4* P11e ronde05:23,17e
Max Engelhard
LAG88Laga 1H 4* P11e ronde04:25,11e
Severijn Wiechers
LAG14Laga 1H 4+ P12e ronde01:52,68e
Max Kramer
LAG24Laga 2H 4+ P12e ronde01:50,96e
Jasper IJdema
LAG52LagaH 4+ P22e ronde02:01,35e
David Cobussen
LAG29Heren DHOnerv C4+2e ronde02:18,84e
Gideon Van Hofslot
LAG26Heren EHOnerv C4+2e ronde02:20,16e
Ole Lemmers
LAG33Heren JHOnerv C4+2e ronde02:23,18e
Maran Swuste
LAG30Heren CHOnerv C4+2e ronde02:29,39e
Niels Arensman
LAG25Heren AHOnerv C4+2e ronde02:20,87e
Ryan van der Veer
LAG64LagaDErv C4+ P22e ronde02:29,63e
Pip Verheijen
LAG88Laga 1H 4* P12e ronde01:55,91e
Severijn Wiechers
LAG81Laga 2H 4* P12e ronde02:16,37e
Max Engelhard

zondag

7 november 2021

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
LAG2LagaD 4* P11e ronde05:06,62e
Maaike Molendijk
LAG31Dames FDOnerv C4+1e ronde02:23,04e
Sara Tesselaar
LAG32Dames HDOnerv C4+1e ronde02:44,910e
Mary-Ann van Kanten
LAG38Dames BDOnerv C4+1e ronde03:11,913e
Maud Lusse
LAG42Dames DDOnerv C4+1e ronde02:26,45e
Claire Dieten
LAG43Dames CDOnerv C4+1e ronde02:48,812e
Roos Van Kesteren
LAG55LagaD 4+ P21e ronde05:19,84e
Julia Veerhuis
LAG77Laga 1D 4+ P31e ronde05:35,62e
Julia Veerhuis
LAG80Laga 2D 4+ P31e ronde07:35,08e
Marlou Boerkamp
LAG2LagaD 4* P12e ronde02:13,36e
Maaike Molendijk
LAG55LagaD 4+ P22e ronde02:19,811e
Julia Veerhuis
LAG31Dames FDOnerv C4+2e ronde02:20,65e
Sara Tesselaar
LAG42Dames DDOnerv C4+2e ronde02:25,76e
Claire Dieten
LAG32Dames HDOnerv C4+2e ronde02:34,79e
Mary-Ann van Kanten
LAG43Dames CDOnerv C4+2e ronde03:21,013e
Roos Van Kesteren
LAG38Dames BDOnerv C4+2e ronde02:41,012e
Maud Lusse
LAG77Laga 1D 4+ P32e ronde02:09,41e
Julia Veerhuis
LAG80Laga 2D 4+ P32e ronde02:28,28e
Marlou Boerkamp