zo 10:15 - race 201 - [202] HOnerv C4+ 1e ronde 1

codeploeg
slag
nummer
GYAFitgroep heren 2.1[62]
 Thijs Vaartjes
ARGArgo Heren 1[63]
 Olivier Hannen
GYAFitgroep heren 1[64]
 Tom van Heuvel
LAGHeren F[65]
 Bob van der Windt
THEThêta 1[66]
 Stijn Plekkenpol
ARGArgo Heren 6[67]
 Jelmer van der Tuuk
LAGHeren B[68]
 Max Deutman
THEAdtmiraal J.P.C[69]
 Zjeraar Wolfs
GYAheren 8[70]
 Lars Bartelink
ARGArgo Heren 3[71]
 Matthijs van Asten
GYANavicuLAM[72]
 Sybren van der Meulen
LAGHeren A[73]
 Krijn Dignum
THEThêta 6[74]
 Sebastiaan Broers
LAGHeren D[75]
 Bart Feleus
GYAheren 4[76]
 Wiebren Westendorp

zo 11:45 - race 205 - [202] HOnerv C4+ 1e ronde 2

codeploeg
slag
nummer
LAGHeren G[100]
 Sebas Speekenbrink
THEThêtosteron[101]
 Niek Viersen
LAGHeren H[102]
 Justus Darley
LAGHeren C[103]
 Niels van der Weide
EURDe Adtjes aan de Rijn[104]
 Yoren - Wijlens
THE'Vogeels[105]
 Ben Gortemaker
ARGArgo Heren 2[106]
 Joey Portier
GYAFitgroep heren 2.2[107]
 Gabe Witteveen
LAGHeren E[108]
 Gerben Timmer
THEThêta 4[109]
 gustavo Maduro
ARGArgo Heren 4[110]
 Rens Krediet
GYAheren 3[111]
 Bram Piersma
GYAheren 6[112]
 Abe Kramer
SKOHøe cuz 'vo kus[113]
 Jimi van Schalkwijk
GYAheren 1[114]
 Thomas Kooger

zo 13:45 - race 206 - [202] HOnerv C4+ 2e ronde 1

codeploeg
slag
nummer
ARGArgo Heren 1[63]
 Olivier Hannen
GYANavicuLAM[72]
 Sybren van der Meulen
ARGArgo Heren 3[71]
 Matthijs van Asten
THEThêta 1[66]
 Stijn Plekkenpol
THEThêta 6[74]
 Sebastiaan Broers
LAGHeren F[65]
 Bob van der Windt
GYAheren 4[76]
 Wiebren Westendorp
GYAheren 8[70]
 Lars Bartelink
LAGHeren D[75]
 Bart Feleus
GYAFitgroep heren 2.1[62]
 Thijs Vaartjes
LAGHeren B[68]
 Max Deutman
THEAdtmiraal J.P.C[69]
 Zjeraar Wolfs
GYAFitgroep heren 1[64]
 Tom van Heuvel
LAGHeren A[73]
 Krijn Dignum
ARGArgo Heren 6[67]
 Jelmer van der Tuuk

zo 15:15 - race 210 - [202] HOnerv C4+ 2e ronde 2

codeploeg
slag
nummer
LAGHeren H[102]
 Justus Darley
GYAFitgroep heren 2.2[107]
 Gabe Witteveen
THEThêta 4[109]
 gustavo Maduro
THEThêtosteron[101]
 Niek Viersen
EURDe Adtjes aan de Rijn[104]
 Yoren - Wijlens
GYAheren 1[114]
 Thomas Kooger
GYAheren 6[112]
 Abe Kramer
ARGArgo Heren 2[106]
 Joey Portier
GYAheren 3[111]
 Bram Piersma
LAGHeren E[108]
 Gerben Timmer
SKOHøe cuz 'vo kus[113]
 Jimi van Schalkwijk
THE'Vogeels[105]
 Ben Gortemaker
ARGArgo Heren 4[110]
 Rens Krediet
LAGHeren G[100]
 Sebas Speekenbrink
LAGHeren C[103]
 Niels van der Weide