za 10:15 - race 102 - [101] DOnerv C4+ 1e ronde 1

codeploeg
slag
nummer
LAGDames G[13]
 Emma van Heek
LAGDames F[14]
 Laura Strik
LAGDames C[15]
 Annabel Jonkman
GYAdames 2[16]
 Mare Brink
GYAdames 7[17]
 Floor Gerritsma
EURZuipschuit[18]
 Maaike Uijttenboogaard
GYAFitgroep dames 2.2[19]
 Anne Grijpink
GYABRUISEND[20]
 Marije Vogelzang
GYAdames 10[21]
 Isabelle Vink
LAGDames B[22]
 Mara Bakker
ARGArgo Dames 1[23]
 Dorien Lampe
THEThêta 2[24]
 Maud Vermeulen
ARGArgo Dames 9[25]
 Iris Veldt
GYAdames 8[26]
 Willemijn Schipper

za 11:45 - race 105 - [101] DOnerv C4+ 1e ronde 2

codeploeg
slag
nummer
GYAdames 12[43]
 Hélène Staal
GYAdames 9[44]
 Laura Hogenkamp
ARGArgo Dames 6[45]
 Jasmin Wiedmer
THEBootergeil[46]
 Sarah van Driel van Wageningen
LAGDames E[47]
 Yara Hamade
LAGDames H[48]
 Alexandra van Dongen
GYAdames 11[49]
 Aniek Osinga
GYAdames 3[50]
 Madelief Rivière
SKOSkøll[51]
 Meie van der Deure
GYAFitgroep dames 2.1[52]
 Guusje van den Berg
GYAdames 1[53]
 Judith Bentvelzen
LAGDames A[54]
 Luci Dominguez van Tilburg
LAGDames D[55]
 Carolijn Nagelhout
GYAdames 4[56]
 Astrid Albarda
ARGArgo Dames 7[57]
 Jasmijn Vereecken

za 14:30 - race 108 - [101] DOnerv C4+ 2e ronde 1

codeploeg
slag
nummer
ARGArgo Dames 1[23]
 Dorien Lampe
LAGDames F[14]
 Laura Strik
LAGDames C[15]
 Annabel Jonkman
THEThêta 2[24]
 Maud Vermeulen
ARGArgo Dames 9[25]
 Iris Veldt
GYAFitgroep dames 2.2[19]
 Anne Grijpink
GYAdames 7[17]
 Floor Gerritsma
LAGDames B[22]
 Mara Bakker
LAGDames G[13]
 Emma van Heek
GYAdames 8[26]
 Willemijn Schipper
EURZuipschuit[18]
 Maaike Uijttenboogaard
GYABRUISEND[20]
 Marije Vogelzang
GYAdames 10[21]
 Isabelle Vink
GYAdames 2[16]
 Mare Brink

za 16:00 - race 111 - [101] DOnerv C4+ 2e ronde 2

codeploeg
slag
nummer
GYAdames 1[53]
 Judith Bentvelzen
THEBootergeil[46]
 Sarah van Driel van Wageningen
GYAdames 11[49]
 Aniek Osinga
SKOSkøll[51]
 Meie van der Deure
LAGDames H[48]
 Alexandra van Dongen
LAGDames A[54]
 Luci Dominguez van Tilburg
ARGArgo Dames 6[45]
 Jasmin Wiedmer
LAGDames D[55]
 Carolijn Nagelhout
GYAdames 3[50]
 Madelief Rivière
GYAdames 9[44]
 Laura Hogenkamp
GYAdames 12[43]
 Hélène Staal
ARGArgo Dames 7[57]
 Jasmijn Vereecken
LAGDames E[47]
 Yara Hamade
GYAdames 4[56]
 Astrid Albarda
GYAFitgroep dames 2.1[52]
 Guusje van den Berg