Lycée Filles 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-Mousson01:48.8(1)03:41.1(1)
Lily rose SAWICKI 01:49.301:57.6987m · 30.0 spm
Eva COTIN-QUIGNON 01:47.301:56.41003m · 32.4 spm
Pauline CECCHIN 01:49.801:56.2989m · 34.0 spm
Juliette CASAVECCHIA 01:48.001:50.31021m · 33.0 spm
2.FRALycée J-a Margueritte - Verdun01:51.1(2)03:42.9(2)+1.8
Sophie VALLET 01:53.101:57.1978m · 37.5 spm
Lucie PICARD 01:51.501:53.5995m · 36.5 spm
Aurélie MEBILLE 01:51.901:53.61002m · 35.0 spm
Lise MARTIN 01:47.301:51.21028m · 36.5 spm
3.FRASainte Catherine - Villeneuve01:52.3(3)03:43.0(3)+1.9
Jeanne SERRES 01:50.801:52.61013m · 34.5 spm
Caroline RIVIERE 01:53.001:56.4983m · 33.5 spm
Eve GRESSE 01:49.201:50.31026m · 34.0 spm
Lucy GARCIA 01:55.201:55.4976m · 34.0 spm
4.FRARempart - Marseille01:53.7(4)03:54.1(4)+13.0
Zuzanna SAREK 01:48.601:55.31056m · 35.6 spm
Georgia PISHTALOV 01:51.902:04.4995m · 34.3 spm
Victoire LE BORGNE 02:01.502:15.3925m · 31.2 spm
Maxence DUPUIS 01:53.601:57.11025m · 33.5 spm
5.FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur Saone01:57.0(7)03:55.4(5)+14.3
Lisa ROCHET 01:56.202:02.01001m · 33.0 spm
Chloe LAMALLE 01:55.201:59.11015m · 35.0 spm
Amélie LABOUBE 01:55.001:56.61021m · 37.0 spm
Ilona DARGEGEN 02:01.102:07.1962m · 36.5 spm
6.FRAArmand - Villefranche sur Saone01:56.4(6)03:56.0(6)+14.9
Lucie JARLOT 01:47.501:55.51071m · 34.5 spm
Carla GARCIA 01:59.802:05.4977m · 28.5 spm
Laura CANITROT 01:58.502:05.4983m · 29.5 spm
Jeanne BOCHARD 02:00.102:06.6968m · 29.0 spm
7.FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-Salins01:56.3(5)03:57.7(7)+16.6
Léna CHEIBER 02:00.502:09.0965m · 33.9 spm
Louise SCHARFF 01:50.401:56.81055m · 31.5 spm
Rose MEYER 02:01.102:09.0963m · 32.5 spm
Solene Deschaseau WATELET 01:52.802:02.31017m · 31.5 spm
8.FRALeon Blum - Le Creusot01:57.8(8)03:58.6(8)+17.5
Eléonore PACQUEAU 02:00.302:09.5970m · 34.0 spm
Louane GAUTHERON COULON 02:02.902:08.1966m · 35.0 spm
Julie EON 01:51.601:55.91054m · 32.0 spm
Maelysse BONIN 01:56.302:01.41010m · 33.0 spm
9.FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-Billancourt01:58.6(11)04:02.6(9)+21.5
Amel YOUNSI 02:00.302:03.7998m · 34.5 spm
Camille SCHBATH 02:00.002:10.0987m · 33.9 spm
Mayssa OUABHRACHE 01:56.402:09.9991m · 34.3 spm
Heloïse BERNARD 01:57.802:00.21026m · 34.5 spm
10.FRAAntoine Watteau - Valenciennes01:59.5(13)04:02.9(10)+21.8
Alexia VASSEUR 01:56.602:05.81013m · 30.0 spm
Candice HERNANDEZ 01:49.401:56.01090m · 30.1 spm
Céline HELAINE 02:11.702:17.7914m · 28.9 spm
Zenjabil BAHOU 02:01.402:08.0984m · 30.4 spm
11.FRAJoliot Curie - Oignies02:01.0(15)04:04.1(11)+23.0
Clémence DUBOIS 02:07.302:08.4961m · 28.0 spm
Oceane DECARPENTRIES 02:01.502:02.7999m · 32.5 spm
Maissa DAHOU 02:01.702:03.1998m · 27.5 spm
Mathilde COUILLEZ 01:53.002:02.71041m · 33.5 spm
12.FRADu Noordover - Grande-Synthe01:58.5(9)04:05.4(12)+24.3
Clara LOOTS 01:56.702:06.21018m · 32.0 spm
Léa FAUQUEMBERGUE 01:56.502:07.51012m · 32.0 spm
Norine CATEAU 02:02.302:09.8980m · 29.9 spm
Margaux BRELEAU 01:58.402:12.7989m · 32.5 spm
13.FRAErnest Renan - St Brieuc01:58.5(9)04:05.7(13)+24.6
Anais TREPS 02:04.602:11.3968m · 39.5 spm
Maelys LE BORGNE 01:56.602:15.5983m · 34.8 spm
Charlotte FORTIN 02:00.802:05.21000m · 43.0 spm
Ana COMMAULT--GAURY 01:52.002:03.31050m · 35.5 spm
14.FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur Marne01:59.0(12)04:08.0(14)+26.9
Karolyn QUERTINIER 01:54.702:05.41043m · 32.5 spm
Laurianne MARTIN 02:04.202:12.3981m · 31.5 spm
Elisa LEFEVRE 02:01.802:11.4986m · 30.5 spm
Tess AMSTEIN 01:54.902:16.4990m · 30.8 spm
15.FRALa Providence - Dieppe02:00.6(14)04:08.1(15)+27.0
Mathilde SAVOYE 02:03.802:14.2969m · 29.4 spm
Eva ROULLAND 01:59.002:10.61003m · 29.4 spm
Justine HEBERT 01:59.102:07.81012m · 33.5 spm
Sophie GOMART 02:00.602:04.91018m · 32.0 spm
16.FRASt Charles - Athis Mons02:01.9(16)04:11.1(16)+30.0
Oriane YOUSSEF 02:11.302:22.9929m · 32.0 spm
Amelie SCHEMER 01:54.102:07.81044m · 32.0 spm
Amelia NOURY 01:54.902:00.11079m · 31.5 spm
Katell JEANSON 02:08.002:21.1948m · 32.6 spm
17.FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-Quentin02:03.4(17)04:11.5(17)+30.4
Camille LAMBERT 02:03.102:07.21013m · 27.5 spm
Emma LAMBERT 02:06.602:10.5987m · 27.5 spm
Agathe GUYOT 02:05.802:16.6965m · 34.4 spm
Chloé CARDOT 01:57.702:07.51034m · 32.5 spm
18.FRAAgricole - Le Subdray02:08.6(18)04:18.0(18)+36.9
Maéva TIERCIN 02:08.602:09.41005m · 30.0 spm
Lucie PAQUET 02:15.102:16.6962m · 30.6 spm
Chloé LAFABRÈGUE 01:58.002:08.41054m · 29.5 spm
Manon CERVERA 02:13.002:12.6980m · 31.0 spm
19.FRAHyacinte Friant - Poligny02:10.1(19)04:21.4(19)+40.3
Jeanne LUCAS 02:10.002:11.71010m · 29.0 spm
Andrea JEUSSET 02:17.102:18.2961m · 27.5 spm
Amandine GERMAIN 02:02.202:10.91038m · 27.0 spm
Zoé BRENDLE 02:11.102:15.4991m · 28.0 spm
20.FRAAlain Savary - Arras02:11.6(20)04:34.5(20)+53.4
Adeline PAYEMENT 02:00.902:12.01093m · 35.0 spm
Solène DONTGEZ 02:13.402:27.8986m · 34.9 spm
Noemie DIONET 02:14.002:32.0971m · 33.8 spm
Théa AMEYE 02:18.702:32.8949m · 39.8 spm
21.FRAJean Baptiste SAY - Paris02:12.4(21)04:37.2(21)+56.1
Lilée RHAIEM 02:03.002:18.01063m · 31.0 spm
Elodie GUILLET 02:09.902:28.8997m · 32.9 spm
Capucine DUCROZ 02:23.402:36.0934m · 36.8 spm
Charlotte AUBRY 02:13.502:23.91004m · 38.5 spm
22.FRASainte Cecile - Albi02:17.1(22)04:50.2(22)+1:09.1
Céline CAUSSE 02:29.902:51.3917m · 31.3 spm
Emma CHAMPAVERT 02:13.902:25.71046m · 42.0 spm
Ines BOULADE 02:05.602:25.11076m · 38.0 spm
Sarah RICARD 02:20.802:45.0963m · 31.3 spm
FRARethel - Rethel did not start
Léane VERON 
Jeanne PAINVIN 
Manon MERLIER 
Justine LACROIX 

Lycée Filles 2000 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRALycée J-a Margueritte - Verdun01:47.6(1)03:43.5(2)05:30.4(1)07:19.7(1)
Sophie VALLET 01:47.601:55.901:46.901:49.339.7 spm
Lucie PICARD 
Aurélie MEBILLE 
Lise MARTIN 
2.FRAJacques Marquette - Pont-a-Mousson01:53.6(3)03:41.6(1)05:33.9(2)07:22.5(2)+2.8
Lily rose SAWICKI 01:53.601:48.001:52.301:48.636.8 spm
Eva COTIN-QUIGNON 
Pauline CECCHIN 
Juliette CASAVECCHIA 
3.FRASainte Catherine - Villeneuve02:02.0(8)03:44.5(3)05:52.7(4)07:34.7(3)+15.0
Jeanne SERRES 02:02.001:42.502:08.101:42.035.8 spm
Caroline RIVIERE 
Eve GRESSE 
Lucy GARCIA 
4.FRARempart - Marseille01:53.6(3)04:00.5(7)06:00.9(5)07:43.1(4)+23.4
Zuzanna SAREK 01:53.602:06.902:00.401:42.336.2 spm
Georgia PISHTALOV 
Victoire LE BORGNE 
Maxence DUPUIS 
5.FRAEmiland Gauthey - Chalon sur Saone01:54.2(5)03:54.5(4)05:51.0(3)07:48.5(5)+28.8
Lisa ROCHET 01:54.202:00.301:56.501:57.638.7 spm
Chloe LAMALLE 
Amélie LABOUBE 
Ilona DARGEGEN 
6.FRAVal de Seille - Chateau-Salins02:03.6(11)04:14.5(13)06:03.8(8)07:54.3(6)+34.6
Léna CHEIBER 02:03.602:10.901:49.301:50.635.1 spm
Louise SCHARFF 
Rose MEYER 
Solene Deschaseau WATELET 
7.FRAAntoine Watteau - Valenciennes02:03.1(10)04:18.6(15)06:04.0(9)07:55.2(7)+35.5
Alexia VASSEUR 02:03.102:15.501:45.401:51.133.5 spm
Candice HERNANDEZ 
Céline HELAINE 
Zenjabil BAHOU 
8.FRAArmand - Villefranche sur Saone02:01.2(7)04:03.9(8)06:17.4(12)07:59.7(8)+40.0
Lucie JARLOT 02:01.202:02.702:13.501:42.433.2 spm
Carla GARCIA 
Laura CANITROT 
Jeanne BOCHARD 
9.FRALeon Blum - Le Creusot01:53.1(2)03:56.9(5)06:02.6(7)08:01.1(9)+41.4
Eléonore PACQUEAU 01:53.102:03.802:05.701:58.534.9 spm
Louane GAUTHERON COULON 
Julie EON 
Maelysse BONIN 
10.FRANouveau Lycée de Boulogne-Billancourt - Boulogne-Billancourt02:02.8(9)03:59.2(6)06:07.6(10)08:02.3(10)+42.6
Amel YOUNSI 02:02.801:56.402:08.401:54.635.2 spm
Camille SCHBATH 
Mayssa OUABHRACHE 
Heloïse BERNARD 
11.FRALa Providence - Dieppe02:05.5(12)04:06.2(9)06:02.4(6)08:05.5(11)+45.8
Mathilde SAVOYE 02:05.502:00.701:56.202:03.132.3 spm
Eva ROULLAND 
Justine HEBERT 
Sophie GOMART 
12.FRADu Noordover - Grande-Synthe02:17.1(19)04:11.4(12)06:15.3(11)08:10.6(12)+50.9
Clara LOOTS 02:17.101:54.302:03.901:55.334.0 spm
Léa FAUQUEMBERGUE 
Norine CATEAU 
Margaux BRELEAU 
13.FRAJoliot Curie - Oignies02:14.4(18)04:08.6(10)06:27.2(15)08:12.8(13)+53.1
Clémence DUBOIS 02:14.401:54.202:18.601:45.731.1 spm
Oceane DECARPENTRIES 
Maissa DAHOU 
Mathilde COUILLEZ 
14.FRASaint Laurent la Paix - Lagny sur Marne02:07.3(14)04:23.3(17)06:22.8(13)08:17.3(14)+57.6
Karolyn QUERTINIER 02:07.302:16.001:59.501:54.531.6 spm
Laurianne MARTIN 
Elisa LEFEVRE 
Tess AMSTEIN 
15.FRAPierre de la Ramee - Saint-Quentin02:13.5(17)04:21.4(16)06:25.3(14)08:19.1(15)+59.4
Camille LAMBERT 02:13.502:07.902:03.901:53.731.1 spm
Emma LAMBERT 
Agathe GUYOT 
Chloé CARDOT 
16.FRASt Charles - Athis Mons02:00.1(6)04:09.4(11)06:32.1(17)08:20.9(16)+1:01.2
Oriane YOUSSEF 02:00.102:09.302:22.701:48.833.7 spm
Amelie SCHEMER 
Amelia NOURY 
Katell JEANSON 
17.FRAErnest Renan - St Brieuc02:08.2(15)04:23.9(18)06:32.6(18)08:23.5(17)+1:03.8
Anais TREPS 02:08.102:15.702:08.601:50.938.9 spm
Maelys LE BORGNE 
Charlotte FORTIN 
Ana COMMAULT--GAURY 
18.FRAHyacinte Friant - Poligny02:10.5(16)04:27.8(19)06:28.1(16)08:36.5(18)+1:16.8
Jeanne LUCAS 02:10.502:17.302:00.302:08.430.2 spm
Andrea JEUSSET 
Amandine GERMAIN 
Zoé BRENDLE 
19.FRAAgricole - Le Subdray02:06.7(13)04:18.3(14)06:37.8(19)08:42.5(19)+1:22.8
Maéva TIERCIN 02:06.702:11.602:19.502:04.733.5 spm
Lucie PAQUET 
Chloé LAFABRÈGUE 
Manon CERVERA 
20.FRAAlain Savary - Arras02:23.1(20)04:42.5(20)06:58.9(20)08:59.6(20)+1:39.9
Adeline PAYEMENT 02:23.102:19.402:16.402:00.634.4 spm
Solène DONTGEZ 
Noemie DIONET 
Théa AMEYE 
21.FRAJean Baptiste SAY - Paris02:27.5(21)04:55.6(22)07:14.0(21)09:13.7(21)+1:54.0
Lilée RHAIEM 02:27.502:28.102:18.401:59.736.4 spm
Elodie GUILLET 
Capucine DUCROZ 
Charlotte AUBRY 
22.FRASainte Cecile - Albi02:32.4(22)04:52.0(21)07:18.9(22)09:32.1(22)+2:12.4
Céline CAUSSE 02:32.402:19.602:26.902:13.137.3 spm
Emma CHAMPAVERT 
Ines BOULADE 
Sarah RICARD 
FRARethel - Rethel   did not start
Léane VERON 
Jeanne PAINVIN 
Manon MERLIER 
Justine LACROIX