Mix4 HV (500m à 4) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.FRACorbeil ASCE 91 101:34.9(1)
Hugo Le SCANFF 01:34.5516m · 38.0 spm
Arnaud BAILLEUX 01:27.3557m · 47.0 spm
Maxime JUCHA 01:26.4560m · 44.0 spm
Claire FRANSON 02:10.8369m · 57.0 spm
2.FRARoanne-le Coteau Av01:35.2(2)+0.3
Elodie GUERINONI 01:44.3475m · 39.0 spm
Alexandre CREPEL 01:28.4549m · 43.0 spm
Pierre Olivier FASSOLETTE 01:31.7533m · 46.0 spm
Pascal DANIERE 01:49.0444m · 57.0 spm
3.FRABoulogne 92 101:36.7(3)+1.8
Bastien QUIQUERET 01:33.4528m · 41.0 spm
Mickael BARBOTIN 01:30.0549m · 39.0 spm
Lucie GIRAUD 01:46.2468m · 40.0 spm
Stéphane TARDIEU 01:48.6454m · 50.0 spm
4.FRABoulogne 92 201:37.7(4)+2.8
Valentin COLSON 01:33.2534m · 39.0 spm
Julien DESPRES 01:28.7563m · 42.0 spm
Capucine LEMEE 01:47.9461m · 37.0 spm
Christophe LAVIGNE 01:52.0443m · 53.0 spm
5.FRABoulogne 92 301:38.1(5)+3.2
Mathieu MOUTERDE 01:35.1530m · 45.0 spm
Guillaume COURBOIS 01:36.1518m · 39.0 spm
Dorian MORTELETTE 01:32.8543m · 37.0 spm
Claire LE BIEZ 02:04.5408m · 34.0 spm
6.FRABoulogne 92 801:41.9(6)+7.0
Emile SARDA 01:38.0536m · 41.0 spm
Victor FAUGER 01:39.2530m · 41.0 spm
Estelle CATTIN-MASSON 01:48.9483m · 42.0 spm
Yann MARETTE 01:53.8452m · 36.0 spm
7.FRACorbeil ASCE 91 201:43.4(7)+8.5
Alexis FORTIER 01:33.3573m · 48.0 spm
Aymeric FORTIER 01:41.1524m · 46.0 spm
Amélie PELISSIER 01:56.1450m · 38.0 spm
Etienne CAPRIN 01:55.9452m · 55.0 spm
8.FRABoulogne 92 501:43.5(8)+8.6
Geoffroy GRZESIAK 01:41.0521m · 38.0 spm
Thibaut MAMES 01:38.6543m · 41.0 spm
Gustave ORAIN 01:39.9530m · 41.0 spm
Heloise COURVOISIER 02:10.1405m · 41.0 spm
9.FRABoulogne 92 601:43.9(9)+9.0
Franck CHERON 01:39.6537m · 37.0 spm
Antoine SEGUIN 01:30.0585m · 42.0 spm
Sébastien JUBÉ 01:34.3562m · 41.0 spm
Virginie PICARD 02:46.2318m · 44.0 spm
10.FRABoulogne 92 401:44.5(10)+9.6
Yvan DESLAVIERE 01:32.1585m · 37.0 spm
Vincent FAUCHEUX 01:39.6539m · 36.0 spm
Chloe POUMAILLOUX 01:56.6461m · 38.0 spm
Alexandre DUTHOIT 02:09.6415m · 43.0 spm
11.FRABoulogne 92 901:46.6(11)+11.7
Alain CARTRON 01:46.4515m · 38.0 spm
Edouard TRECA 01:37.2563m · 40.0 spm
Maxime BROUSSART 01:46.3510m · 36.0 spm
Iris POSPISIL 02:13.0411m · 33.0 spm
12.FRAMarseille AAS 101:47.3(12)+12.4
Slami ALLAL 01:47.5510m · 37.0 spm
Lilian PATINAUD 01:45.1521m · 36.0 spm
Mohammed MASRI 01:48.7505m · 37.0 spm
Audrey BELKHIR 01:57.9466m · 37.0 spm
13.FRABoulogne 92 1201:48.8(13)+13.9
Francisco OROZCO 01:37.6566m · 31.0 spm
Stephane LEGRAND 01:42.7541m · 35.0 spm
Maguelone SEZIKEYE 01:49.2512m · 39.0 spm
Abdelouahd MRIMI 02:26.2381m · 47.0 spm
14.FRABoulogne 92 701:49.4(14)+14.5
Théo LIÉBERT 01:47.6523m · 31.0 spm
Martin HILSUM 01:49.3510m · 34.0 spm
Emma CHASTENET 01:54.6486m · 37.0 spm
Hamid SAAIDI 01:55.9481m · 36.0 spm
15.FRABoulogne 92 1001:49.9(15)+15.0
Hugo DANGLETERRE DIETZ 01:41.5558m · 35.0 spm
Duarte ROLO 01:41.3559m · 38.0 spm
Marine AUBIER 01:48.3515m · 40.0 spm
Manuel RODRIGUEZ 02:33.0367m · 53.0 spm
16.FRABoulogne 92 1101:53.1(16)+18.2
Clement DEYGLUN 01:47.2539m · 34.0 spm
Malo ROLLIN 01:44.0555m · 33.0 spm
Claire BAHAIN 01:52.5511m · 37.0 spm
Anne-Sophie HEURTIER 02:26.1396m · 30.0 spm
17.FRAMarseille AAS 202:06.9(17)+32.0
Dominique GUIRAL 01:52.8576m · 30.0 spm
Betty DESCALIS-SABRAN 02:26.3445m · 35.0 spm
Muriel ROUMEGOUX 02:15.6476m · 30.0 spm
Emilie TABOURET 02:07.3505m · 35.0 spm
18.FRAMarseille AAS 302:22.1(18)+47.2
Eva POGGIOLI 02:55.3411m · 37.0 spm
Jeanne-Marie ALLEMAND 02:27.4490m · 30.0 spm
Dominique GUENDE DIEUDONNE 02:02.9584m · 32.0 spm
Gregory IRANZO 02:20.3515m · 31.0 spm
FRAMonaco SNdid not start
Vincent NOIROT 
Lilian GRONDIN 
Gaia Umbra CHIAVINI 
Julien HARDI