WR4 Avirose (4x500m) 2000 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRABoulogne 92 102:09.4(5)03:48.3(1)06:14.0(1)07:48.0(1)
Estelle CATTIN-MASSON 02:09.401:38.902:25.701:34.037.4 spm
Julie VOIRIN 
Maria Jesus CORCOBADO LOPEZ 
Brigitte AUBRY 
2.FRABoulogne 92 201:53.0(1)04:16.5(2)06:35.0(5)08:18.4(2)+30.4
Aurelie MORIZOT 01:53.002:23.502:18.501:43.335.1 spm
Emma CHASTENET 
Virginie MARCY 
Anne-Cerise MAHUZIER 
3.FRAPinkgirls Power01:59.2(2)04:19.7(3)06:26.8(3)08:28.0(3)+40.0
Sabine PATISSIER 01:59.202:20.502:07.102:01.330.9 spm
Agnès ROSTAING 
Aline AURIAT 
Karine RENUCCI 
4.FRALyon CA 102:11.9(6)04:23.7(4)06:32.2(4)08:40.9(4)+52.9
Catherine MILLET 02:11.902:11.802:08.502:08.633.8 spm
Pauline LINARD 
Veronique JEANNIN 
Francoise DEVILLARD 
5.FRABoulogne 92 302:03.0(4)04:30.9(6)06:14.5(2)08:42.1(5)+54.1
France ORAIN 02:03.002:27.901:43.602:27.735.2 spm
Marie Pierre MARSALLON GAMBY 
Anne-Sophie HEURTIER 
Flore VILLARET 
6.FRALes roses de la Marne02:01.8(3)04:27.9(5)06:35.3(6)08:48.0(6)+1:00.0
Marie Caroline HERSCOVICI 02:01.802:26.102:07.402:12.730.9 spm
Elisabeth DERANCOURT 
Aurelie AIM-TUIL 
Stephanie HOCDE 
7.FRALes Phenix02:25.0(15)04:44.5(10)06:58.3(8)08:48.2(7)+1:00.2
Virginie CLUZEL LEGRAND 02:25.002:19.502:13.801:49.930.5 spm
Sandrine PACHOT 
Francoise DESPRES 
Nathalie FRANÇOISE 
8.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av02:12.9(7)04:41.1(7)06:44.9(7)08:57.2(8)+1:09.2
Juliette ROLANDONE 02:12.902:28.202:03.802:12.334.5 spm
Isabelle COULOMB 
Corinne SANGUINETTI 
Laurence EPAILLY 
9.FRAFontaine AS Aviron/SUD Gresivaudan CA02:29.9(16)04:56.1(15)07:05.2(9)09:11.9(9)+1:23.9
Lydie GRANGE 02:29.902:26.202:09.102:06.731.1 spm
Helene VIAL 
Lilia LANGAR 
Anne CLUZEAUHERBERICH 
10.FRALyon CA 202:16.9(9)04:41.8(8)07:12.1(11)09:22.3(10)+1:34.3
Clarisse TOUPET 02:16.902:24.902:30.302:10.132.9 spm
Christelle MAILLARD 
Isabelle TZOUGANAKIS 
Karine ORTINO 
11.FRAMontargis AC 102:37.0(21)04:50.1(11)07:06.1(10)09:41.8(11)+1:53.8
Sabrina BONVOUST 02:37.002:13.102:16.002:35.731.4 spm
Nelly COUSIN 
Claudine BARRAULT 
Christine SIMON 
12.FRALes diamants Roses02:24.9(14)04:50.3(12)07:15.6(12)09:42.4(12)+1:54.4
Céline RORIVE 02:24.902:25.402:25.302:26.928.5 spm
Marie-Christine LEVRARD 
Monique REVOIS 
Agnès GILLES 
13.FRARoseUp 302:32.5(18)05:00.0(17)07:24.8(14)09:46.7(13)+1:58.7
Hakima HAJOUAI 02:32.502:27.502:24.802:22.027.3 spm
Amélie COSNEAU 
Céline BENOIS 
Claire LE GO 
14.FRAAgirose202:19.3(10)04:44.0(9)07:22.1(13)09:53.9(14)+2:05.9
Helene MARTINEAU 02:19.302:24.702:38.102:31.934.6 spm
Cathy GAUTIER-RENAUD 
Bénédicte MEUNIER 
Marie-Paule SOULARD 
15.FRALyon CA 402:24.4(13)04:53.2(14)07:32.3(16)09:54.7(15)+2:06.7
Annie GUEVEL THONET 02:24.402:28.802:39.102:22.530.5 spm
Annie VINET 
Marie George JOANNY 
Marie-Agnès THINARD 
16.FRALyon CA 302:14.7(8)04:51.5(13)07:31.1(15)09:58.1(16)+2:10.1
Monique GERBAY 02:14.702:36.802:39.602:27.034.5 spm
Marie-Françoise PEYTAVIN 
Cecile GUICHARD-FAVRIN 
Sylvie CHAPPAZ 
17.FRAAgirose102:40.7(22)05:03.3(18)07:35.0(17)09:58.4(17)+2:10.4
Nelly NAUD 02:40.702:22.602:31.702:23.535.4 spm
Brigitte FONTENEAU 
Aline BOSSIS 
Floriane CHARNET 
18.FRARoseUp 102:19.6(11)04:58.8(16)07:39.1(18)10:08.3(18)+2:20.3
Martine NEEL 02:19.602:39.202:40.302:29.330.2 spm
Joëlle HENRY 
Jacky MBENA 
Géraldine GONDINET 
19.FRARoseUp 202:57.0(24)05:23.3(23)07:45.0(20)10:09.5(19)+2:21.5
Emilie GROYER 02:57.002:26.302:21.702:24.530.9 spm
Kristina HRUSKA 
Isabelle CEAUSU 
Laurence CARISEY 
20.FRASUD Gresivaudan CA02:36.5(20)05:10.5(20)07:41.0(19)10:14.4(20)+2:26.4
Beatrice FAURE 02:36.502:34.002:30.502:33.424.7 spm
Danièle MARREAUD 
Martine DURRIS 
Laurence FALQUE 
21.FRAMontargis AC 202:23.3(12)05:08.7(19)07:51.1(21)10:20.6(21)+2:32.6
Sophie BERECZ 02:23.302:45.402:42.402:29.528.1 spm
Valerie GUEGUEN 
Francoise THILLOU 
Marie Chantal BRISSON 
22.FRALes Mollets Roses02:36.3(19)05:18.5(21)08:01.9(23)10:33.7(22)+2:45.7
Isabelle CASSARD 02:36.302:42.202:43.402:31.831.0 spm
Florence LE DRESSAY 
Firoud KARIMA 
Pilar VICENT 
23.FRAPv3S02:31.1(17)05:23.0(22)08:01.7(22)10:35.1(23)+2:47.1
Sylvie HEMON 02:31.102:51.902:38.702:33.534.5 spm
Sophie CADIC 
Odile BOUCHER 
Anne GILLET 
24.FRAPprose02:52.2(23)05:56.3(24)08:39.9(24)11:05.8(24)+3:17.8
Jocelyne ROLLAND 02:52.203:04.102:43.602:25.931.2 spm
Diamantine AIDAN 
Nouara EL KHOURY 
Agnes NASSERY