Partagé Cognitif Collège 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.FRALouis Jouvet - Gamaches01:48.9(1)03:49.5(1)
Arthur POULAIN 01:44.401:59.11038m · 42.9 spm
Tom PETIT 01:44.202:04.01015m · 42.9 spm
Alexandre GUICHARD 01:50.902:05.7978m · 41.8 spm
Erwan GILLOT 01:55.802:03.6969m · 33.5 spm
2.FRALes Aurains - Fumay01:52.4(2)03:53.2(2)+3.7
Denis LAMBOT 01:49.101:56.41039m · 37.5 spm
Ikhlas NABET 01:55.802:06.5972m · 37.4 spm
Matteo MIMILLE 01:46.402:07.31009m · 41.7 spm
Carl DOZIERRE 01:58.102:02.9979m · 32.9 spm
3.FRALeonard de Vinci - Montauroux01:56.6(3)03:53.5(3)+4.0
Lucas MASMONTET 01:55.201:53.71033m · 32.4 spm
Albert LEGRAND 01:55.001:55.61022m · 32.0 spm
Brad HEMONET 02:03.602:04.2951m · 34.7 spm
Kylian GONCALVES 01:53.002:03.0995m · 33.5 spm
4.FRABreart - Macon01:57.0(5)03:59.6(4)+10.1
Solal BERNARD MAUREL 01:52.402:03.61023m · 38.0 spm
Eloïm MAKU DUARTE 01:55.102:04.11013m · 32.5 spm
Mathis CERVI 02:04.702:13.3942m · 35.0 spm
Mery STAMBOLTCYAN 01:55.902:00.61021m · 33.0 spm
5.FRAMarracq - Bayonne01:57.8(6)04:03.2(5)+13.7
Bastien PENDRIE 02:03.102:12.9957m · 38.9 spm
Eneko MENAUT-ROBLES 01:57.602:06.71003m · 31.4 spm
Cyril INCABY 01:58.402:03.81012m · 38.5 spm
Marat SABITOV 01:52.702:06.21026m · 30.4 spm
6.FRAConstantin Weyer - Cusset 101:56.6(3)04:05.9(6)+16.4
Ikililou CHADHULI 02:01.702:28.2926m · 31.1 spm
Noa BOURRACHOT 01:47.101:59.21096m · 33.1 spm
Theo ROLLE 01:57.102:08.61015m · 35.5 spm
Lou-ann FAULCONNIER 02:01.702:15.4966m · 28.9 spm
7.FRASaint Charles - ATHIS MONS01:58.6(7)04:12.4(7)+22.9
Tom ROUSSELY 01:53.602:12.71035m · 34.3 spm
Nils MERLAN 02:04.302:22.6959m · 31.7 spm
Marowan OUALI 01:55.702:12.51024m · 43.5 spm
Hugo GINESTON 02:00.802:19.3984m · 36.7 spm
8.FRAPaul Langevin - Ville la Grand02:03.7(8)04:17.4(8)+27.9
Corentin MALLET 02:04.702:08.51028m · 38.5 spm
Kieran FARAGO 01:50.602:04.61098m · 33.5 spm
Eva LEDARD 02:07.502:24.1957m · 30.9 spm
Mathilde BRICAU 02:14.602:28.8917m · 34.3 spm
9.FRAConstantin Weyer - Cusset 202:08.5(9)04:25.6(9)+36.1
 01:55.502:05.81107m · 30.5 spm
 02:02.102:11.41055m · 28.5 spm
 02:14.202:32.1938m · 36.6 spm
 02:24.102:33.4900m · 29.4 spm
10.FRASt Charles - ATHIS MONS02:08.7(10)04:30.5(10)+41.0
Mathias BEFENO 02:12.602:33.6962m · 47.7 spm
Jeremie NSAMBU-LUMONADIO 02:18.202:38.6924m · 37.3 spm
Valentin PETITTA 02:05.002:11.61059m · 35.1 spm
Nicolas KOZIATEK 02:00.602:17.61055m · 36.5 spm
11.FRALouis JOUVET - GAMACHES02:10.6(12)04:32.4(11)+42.9
Enzo QUEVAL 01:54.002:06.61135m · 37.7 spm
Matheo BAZIRE 02:50.502:59.7788m · 47.3 spm
Antoine CANU 02:22.502:42.9906m · 41.0 spm
Alexis DIEU 01:51.502:01.41172m · 42.7 spm
12.FRAErea Simone Veil - Besancon02:09.9(11)04:33.5(12)+44.0
Louca GERBIER 02:44.402:52.4828m · 34.4 spm
Paul SERDET 01:47.902:08.41150m · 39.7 spm
Ademaro NAVARRO 02:00.602:17.11069m · 37.5 spm
Océane RAGUIN-DEMANGEOT 02:17.302:32.6953m · 37.9 spm
13.FRACelestins - Vichy02:16.0(14)04:38.4(13)+48.9
Mathéo MARCHAND 02:20.502:26.5983m · 35.5 spm
Dylan BOUCHERON 02:14.202:29.3990m · 32.9 spm
Lorca GILLET-DRIFFAUD 02:21.202:29.7962m · 33.1 spm
Simon DUVAL 02:08.102:14.81065m · 29.0 spm
14.FRAConstantin Weyer - Cusset 302:15.5(13)04:39.2(14)+49.7
 02:15.402:24.31003m · 30.0 spm
 02:12.802:21.41025m · 36.5 spm
 02:37.502:43.8881m · 31.3 spm
 02:00.802:16.01092m · 32.5 spm
15.FRAConstantin Weyer - Cusset 402:23.4(15)04:52.6(15)+1:03.1
 02:36.802:56.0894m · 34.2 spm
 02:02.802:09.31171m · 29.6 spm
 02:16.402:20.61060m · 30.5 spm
 02:47.802:50.5873m · 37.4 spm