JM (500m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
BELBelgiumZakaria OUAMAR
Indiv
CANCanadaRajvir Singh SIDHU
Canada
DENDenmarkTobias Bork KRISTENSEN
Danish Rowing Federation
EGYEgyptOmar ELKOMATY
Maadi Rowing Club
ESTEstoniaRainer ORAS
Estonia
ESTEstoniaLeo MUISTE
Estonia
FRAFranceCharles-Andre GOICHOT
Ablon sur Seine CN
FRAFrancePierre ALOUI
Angouleme AC
FRAFranceGael ROUMANILLE
Beaucaire Av
FRAFranceRaphael CHARLIER
Charleville Mezieres CN
FRAFranceHugo LE SCANFF
Corbeil ASCE 91
FRAFranceStephano DESJARDINS
Dieppe CN
FRAFranceMelio CLAVAL
Enghien SN
FRAFranceFlorian FIZE
Enghien SN
FRAFranceFrançois COATANROCH
Gouet AC
FRAFranceNahuel DUTAL
Manosque AC
FRAFranceAnton JOURDHEUIL
Manosque AC
FRAFranceValentin ARTHAUD
Meyzieu Av
FRAFranceHenri DE BOISRIOU
Nantes CA
FRAFranceMathieu VADON
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAFranceNolan LESCIEUX
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAFranceEliot DEWASMES
ROANNE-LE COTEAU AV
FRAFranceDorian MARQUES-VIGNERON
Reims CNRR
FRAFranceNathan PUECH
Sete Av
FRAFranceBaptiste VIVENT
Versailles CN
FRAFranceGabriel KAUFFMANN
Versailles CN
FRAFranceThomas FOUGEROUSE
Vichy CA
FRAFranceGwendal KELLER
Villefranche AUN
FRAFranceLouis MARKEY
Coudekerque en 1
FRAFranceKyrill DUMERCHAT
Gouet AC 1
FRAFranceAlexys EVANNO
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAFranceJules ROY
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
FRAFranceCome GONZALEZ
Lorient a Scorff 1
FRAFranceLouis BOUILLOT
Lyon AUN 1
FRAFranceRaphael MOURGUES
Saint Cassien CN 1
FRAFranceMateo FAR
Valence Av 1
FRAFranceGauthier COUSIN
Coudekerque en 2
FRAFranceKelio FLEURANT
Gouet AC 2
FRAFranceClement PARRINELLO
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAFranceLuca DELVAL
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
FRAFranceJules BERCHTOLD
Lyon AUN 2
FRAFranceEstebane LECLAIRE
Saint Cassien CN 2
FRAFranceRonan HENOU
Valence Av 2
FRAFrancePaul PENVEN
Gouet AC 3
FRAFranceJason LEROY
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
FRAFranceYounes AKAB
La Seyne sur Mer Av 3
FRAFranceThéo BARGIBANT
Saint Cassien CN 3
FRAFranceTom LEGRAND
Valence Av 3
FRAFranceHugo AILLET
Gouet AC 4
FRAFranceThomas BARONI
La Seyne sur Mer Av 4
FRAFranceJules SERRE
Valence Av 4
FRAFranceGuirec ANDRIEUX
Gouet AC 5
FRAFranceRemi CHATAIGNIER
La Seyne sur Mer Av 5
GBRGreat BritainFinn AIRIKKALA
Brighton College BC
GBRGreat BritainIsaac HILLICKS TULIP
Indiv
GBRGreat BritainChe Rhys OWEN
TOWY Rowing Club WALES
INDIndiaPriyanshpreet SINGH
INDIA Bengal Water Sports
ITAItalyValerio Massimo LISO
Ippolife
ITAItalyLeonardo MORELLI
Ippolife
UKRUkraineArtem ZAKHAROV
CYS by rowing "Burevestnik"
withdrawn after draw
DENDenmarkBrandur KJOLBRO
The Faroese Rowing Federation
withdrawn after draw
FRAFranceVictor LESIRE
Lorient a Scorff 2