LM U23 (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
ALGCercle de l'Aviron de LyonLyon CA
Neil NEKKACHE
UNBruxelles
Guillaume HERBEN
Danish Rowing Federation
Christian Thor HAGEMANN
FRAEntente Nautique d'Aix-les-Bains AvironAix les Bains en Aviron
Baptiste SAVAETE
FRAClub Olympique Multisports d'ArgenteuilArgenteuil COMA
Mathys FERRIERE
FRASport Nautique de BergeracBergerac SN
Mathieu DUVIGNACQ
FRAEmulation Nautique de BordeauxBordeaux EN
Corentin AMET
FRABoulogne 92Boulogne 92
Gustave ORAIN
FRASport Nautique CompiegnoisCompiegne SN
Etienne FRANCOIS
FRASociete Nautique de CondrieuCondrieu SN
Vincent GUILLON
FRASociete d'Encouragement du Sport NautiqueEncouragement-SESN
Roman BURGUN
FRAAviron GrenobloisGrenoble Av
Jules TETAZ
FRAL'Aviron du Lac BleuLac Bleu Av
Ferdinand LUDWIG
FRASociete Nautique Loire sur RhoneLoire sur Rhone SN
Sebastien MONIN
FRASociete des Regates MaconnaisesMACON SR
Louis PHILIPPE
FRASociete des Regates MaconnaisesMACON SR
Paul TIXIER
FRAAssociation l'Avi SourireMarseille AAS
Lilian PATINAUD
FRACercle Nautique de MeauxMeaux CN
William CADET
FRAUnion Sportive de MittersheimMittersheim US
Theo BAYEUL
FRASport Nautique de NancyNancy SN
Hugo BEUREY
FRAClub Aviron LEO Lagrange NantesNantes CLL Av
Clement MARIOT
FRAClub Nautique de NiceNice CN
Clement JUST
RCF
Raphael TORRES
FRAClub Nautique et Athletique de RouenRouen CNA
Louis PRUVOST
FRAClub Nautique et Athletique de RouenROUEN CNA
Pierrick VERGER
FRAAviron Saint-CassienSaint Cassien CN
Erwan HEMERY
FRASociete Nautique de Sauvetage de Saint-FonsSaint-Fons SNS
Nicolas MATRAT
FRAAviron Tours MetropoleTours ATM
Raphael GIRAULT
FRASociete Nautique TroyenneTroyes SN
Jeremie ALLINGER
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN 1
Nils LAYDEVANT
FRAAviron SeynoisLa Seyne sur Mer Av 1
Titouan GUILMIN
FRAClub Nautique de Libourne 1876Libourne CN 1
Damien BLOUDEAU
FRAAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC 1
Matthieu BEAUD
FRACercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN 1
Antoine FARGES
FRASociete des Regates MessinesMetz SR 1
Alexis TRUR
FRACercle Nautique d'AnnecyAnnecy CN 2
Robin NOUS
FRAAviron SeynoisLa Seyne sur Mer Av 2
Selmen NAMOUCHI
FRAClub Nautique de Libourne 1876Libourne CN 2
Pierre BOUFFARD
FRAAviron Club de Lyon-CaluireLyon Caluire AC 2
Baptiste SIMIAN
FRACercle Nautique de MelunMelun CN 2
Maximilien JANICKE
FRASociete des Regates MessinesMetz SR 2
Guillaume LEBRETON-NOYER
FRAAviron SeynoisLa Seyne sur Mer Av 3
Theo LAFITTE
FRASociete des Regates MessinesMetz SR 3
Guillaume TOSTES
MAD IRC \ Bexhill Rowing Club
Sam MITCHELL
Concept 2 Team Germany
Johannes Henrik LANGHANS
RGT Trier
Johannes THEIN
Stuttgarter RG
Christian NOPITSCH
Cincinnati Rowing Club
Max GRAMAN
withdrawn after draw
FRAGravelines Union Sportive AvironGravelines USA
Tristan DEBOUTIERE