M (500m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Royal Club Nautique de Tournai
Matthieu RIGAUX
Estonia
Rainar PIIK
Rowing Finn
Joel NAUKKARINEN
FRAAviron AgenaisAGEN AV
Baptiste CRENCA
FRAASS.Sportive Culturelle et Nautique la FregateASCN LA FREGATE
Guillaume DANIEL-LOUISY
ASKIP by FarProd
Valentin FINEZ
FRAAngers Nautique AvironAngers Nautique Aviron
Matthieu PAPIN
FRABressols Aviron ClubBressols AC
Clement ARAKELIAN
FRACercle d'Aviron Polynesien-MararaCAP Marara Tahiti
Benjamin VOIRIN
FRASociete Nautique de CondrieuCondrieu SN
Benjamin CARRASCO
FRAElan Nautique Coudekerquois-Section AvironCoudekerque en
Gael SAGON
CrossFit Atalante
Léo ASTARIE
Episod
Nahel LATRECHE
Episod
Alexandre BLANCHARD
Episod
Valentin LE MAREC
FRAClub Aviron EvianEvian CA
Cedric ZOCOLA
Incept
Richard MEZIERES
FRAClub 91 Licencies I IndividuelleIndiv
Matthieu BOURRELY
Indiv
Jérémy ROBERT
Indiv
Thibault MEVEL
FRAClub Nautique de Libos-FumelLibos-Fumel CN
Damien ALONSO
FRAAviron Union Nautique de LyonLyon AUN
Alban COUTURIER
FRACercle de l'Aviron de LyonLyon CA
Benoit BARATIN
FRACercle Aviron de NantesNantes CA
Pierre HERVY
Poséidon
Tristan HAMONIAU
FRAAviron Romanais Peageois RcbiRomans ARP
Tristan DESTRAIT
FRAAviron SetoisSete Av
Vincent MATZ
Skoll
Quentin FEUTRY
TGrow
Lucas MORUZZI
FRAAviron Union Nautique de VillefrancheVILLEFRANCHE AUN
Lucas BAHIN
FRACercle Nautique VerdunoisVerdun CN
Leo CASAGRANDE
FRAAviron BeaucaireBeaucaire Av 1
Alec LEVASSEUR
FRAAviron MajolanMeyzieu Av 1
Guillaume KHENG
FRAAviron BeaucaireBeaucaire Av 2
Hugo FERRER-TAPIS
FRAAviron MajolanMeyzieu Av 2
Anthony SEVERIN
FRAAviron BeaucaireBeaucaire Av 3
Mathis ROUX
FRAAviron MajolanMeyzieu Av 3
Thibault REMY
British Army
Ben CHARLTON
Indiv
Ashley COWLEY
MAD Team IRC
Chris SCOTT
Mad team IRC (MAD)
Phil CLAPP
Team GB
Daniel SCOTT
British Army 1
Scott LUCAS
British Army 1
Tony PURSER
Coast Rowing Team
Konstantinos KATSAVRIAS
St. Patrick's Rowing Club
Michael SHERLOCK
CrossMAG
Stefano URSO
Prosport Trento Italy
Alessandro ANDREOLLI
Malta Rowing Association
Clyde CUTAJAR
Malta Rowing Association
Anthony BAJADA
Malta Rowing Association 1
Jan TANTI
Roumanie
Liviu-Cristian COMANICI
Russian Federation
Alexander VYAZOVKIN
TUNAviron ValentinoisValence Av
Houssem LAOUITI