Sun, 12:25 PM - Race 13A - W, LWU23, LW 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[6]Team GERTeam GermanyLWU23
Larissa Schafer
[7]BCSRTBaja California State Rowing TeamLWU23
Alexa Lopez
[8]LBCLahore Boat ClubW
Razia Hanif
[9]RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationLW
Toni Harding
[10]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W
Erin Beck
[11]Q-PowerQ-PowerLW
Justine Reston
[12]URFUganda Rowing FederationW
Jalia Katongole Nanyondo
[13]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonLW
Katelin Guregian

Sun, 1:05 PM - Race 15A - W, WU23 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Jessica Thoennes
[2]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Vicky Opitz
[3]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Felice Mueller
[4]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Allyson Baker
[5]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Kelly Pierce
[6]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Gia Doonan
[7]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Emily Huelskamp
[8]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Kara Kohler
[9]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Lauren Schmetterling
[10]UKRUkraineW
Olena Buryak
[11]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Tracy Eisser
[12]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Brooke Mooney
[13]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Sophia Vitas
[14]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Meghan Musnicki
[15]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Meghan Wheeler
[16]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Emily Regan
[17]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Erin Boxberger
[18]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Kristine O'Brien
[19]BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)W
Mika Kimmins
[21]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W
Erin Beck
[22]BIACBair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)W
Hannah Wayment-Steele
[23]SoCalSouthern California Scullers ClubW
Margaret Fellows
[24]Q-PowerQ-PowerW
Helen Pearce
[25]USTCUSRowing Training Center - PrincetonW
Madeleine Wanamaker
[26]DENSODENSOW
Kyoko Kazusa
[27]LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW
Nikoline Laidlaw
[28]VBCVesper Boat ClubW
Julia Lonchar
[29]URFUganda Rowing FederationW
Mariam Kitaka
[30]ARUNAMAsoc. de Remo de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de MexicoW
Brenda Garcia
[31]TRHThe Row HouseW
Rachel Bushrow
[32]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W
Lexi Brown
[33]RMEXREMOMEXICOW
Aura Ramirez
[34]Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W
Jalena Hannink
[35]CIRCChannel Islands Rowing ClubWU23
Sammie Schalk
[36]UWASHUniversity of WashingtonWU23
Sofia Asoumanaki
[37]Unaff.Unaffiliated (CZE)WU23
Marie Natalie Jurkova
[38]RMEXREMOMEXICOWU23
Maria del Mar Gomez