za 10:24 - race 105 - [002] J18 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige 3en, 4e, 5e en tijdsnelste 6e => FB, overige => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ALKJoost van der Sluis[3]01:52,97(2)03:47,16(1)05:43,12(1)07:42,84(1)FA
 Alkmaarsche01:54,1901:55,9601:59,72
2.ZWOJelmer Immeker[7]01:52,47(1)03:47,60(2)05:45,51(2)07:44,49(2)FA
 Zwolsche01:55,1301:57,9101:58,98+1,65
3.EEMDevon Hupkes[6]--03:52,99(3)05:55,85(3)07:57,02(3)FA
 Eem 102:02,8602:01,17+14,18
4.GOUCas Dirksen[8]01:55,42(4)03:57,18(5)05:58,22(6)07:57,34(4)FB
 Gouda02:01,7602:01,0401:59,12+14,50
5.EEMRuben Gideonse[4]01:55,16(3)03:54,04(4)05:57,16(4)07:57,54(5)FB
 Eem 201:58,8802:03,1202:00,38+14,70
6.PONThijmen Boomaerts[5]01:55,63(5)03:57,49(6)05:57,80(5)07:59,12(6)FB
 Pontos 202:01,8602:00,3102:01,32+16,28

za 10:30 - race 106 - [002] J18 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige 3en, 4e, 5e en tijdsnelste 6e => FB, overige => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.RICJeppe Broek[8]01:56,09(4)03:44,14(2)05:40,00(2)07:32,73(1)FA
 RIC01:48,0501:55,8601:52,73
2.DDSMees Halkes[6]01:49,43(2)03:43,33(1)05:38,63(1)07:32,90(2)FA
 DDS 201:53,9001:55,3001:54,27+0,17
3.HUNRafayel Gardishyan[7]01:48,65(1)03:55,22(3)05:57,02(3)07:59,12(3)FB
 Hunze 202:06,5702:01,8002:02,10+26,39
4.HUNHugo Kuiper[3]01:56,78(5)03:57,07(4)05:59,71(4)08:02,42(4)FB
 Hunze 102:00,2902:02,6402:02,71+29,69
5.WILJalle Wolfenter[5]01:54,08(3)03:59,61(5)06:02,83(5)08:05,48(5)FB
 Willem III02:05,5302:03,2202:02,65+32,75
6.NAUThijn Lievaart[4]01:59,18(6)04:02,25(6)06:09,96(6)08:15,40(6)FC
 Nautilus02:03,0702:07,7102:05,44+42,67

za 10:36 - race 107 - [002] J18 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige 3en, 4e, 5e en tijdsnelste 6e => FB, overige => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SPAMaxim Meijerink[7]01:49,69(1)03:45,79(1)05:43,77(1)07:43,29(1)FA
 Spaarne01:56,1001:57,9801:59,52
2.HEMRuud Wiegersma[6]01:55,84(5)03:56,96(5)05:59,02(2)07:57,31(2)FA
 Hemus02:01,1202:02,0601:58,29+14,02
3.DDSTim van Gool[5]01:55,69(4)03:56,36(3)05:59,37(3)07:59,06(3)FA
 DDS 102:00,6702:03,0101:59,69+15,77
4.PONJarne Kooistra[3]01:54,14(2)03:56,05(2)06:00,59(5)08:01,34(4)FB
 Pontos 102:01,9102:04,5402:00,75+18,05
5.MAAThijs Wassing[4]01:55,51(3)03:56,74(4)06:00,07(4)08:03,05(5)FB
 Maas02:01,2302:03,3302:02,98+19,76
6.HOOMorris Walkate[8]02:01,08(6)04:12,52(6)06:16,22(6)08:24,22(6)FC
 Hoop02:11,4402:03,7002:08,00+40,93

za 13:28 - race 127 - [002] J18 1x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HOOMorris Walkate[4]02:00,88(2)04:06,58(2)06:14,68(2)08:14,29(1)
 Hoop02:05,7002:08,1001:59,61
2.NAUThijn Lievaart[5]01:57,85(1)04:04,22(1)06:12,60(1)08:16,36(2)
 Nautilus02:06,3702:08,3802:03,76+2,07

za 13:34 - race 128 - [002] J18 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PONThijmen Boomaerts[1]01:53,15(1)03:54,11(2)05:55,92(1)07:55,36(1)
 Pontos 202:00,9602:01,8101:59,44
2.EEMRuben Gideonse[2]01:54,19(7)03:53,70(1)05:56,69(2)07:56,40(2)
 Eem 201:59,5102:02,9901:59,71+1,04
3.HUNRafayel Gardishyan[5]01:53,61(2)03:55,78(4)06:00,10(7)07:58,25(3)
 Hunze 202:02,1702:04,3201:58,15+2,89
4.GOUCas Dirksen[3]01:55,14(8)03:55,36(3)05:57,81(4)07:59,16(4)
 Gouda02:00,2202:02,4502:01,35+3,80
5.MAAThijs Wassing[8]01:53,61(2)03:57,64(8)05:58,24(5)08:00,41(5)
 Maas02:04,0302:00,6002:02,17+5,05
6.WILJalle Wolfenter[7]01:53,61(2)03:57,38(7)05:59,18(6)08:01,02(6)
 Willem III02:03,7702:01,8002:01,84+5,66
7.HUNHugo Kuiper[4]01:53,61(2)03:56,50(5)05:57,22(3)08:02,86(7)
 Hunze 102:02,8902:00,7202:05,64+7,50
8.PONJarne Kooistra[6]01:53,61(2)03:57,00(6)06:04,87(8)08:11,11(8)
 Pontos 102:03,3902:07,8702:06,24+15,75

za 13:40 - race 129 - [002] J18 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ZWOJelmer Immeker[2]01:52,53(5)03:46,51(3)05:40,94(2)07:29,55(1)
 Zwolsche01:53,9801:54,4301:48,61
2.ALKJoost van der Sluis[4]01:51,52(3)03:46,22(2)05:41,67(3)07:32,72(2)
 Alkmaarsche01:54,7001:55,4501:51,05+3,17
3.DDSMees Halkes[7]01:49,62(1)03:43,54(1)05:39,71(1)07:33,08(3)
 DDS 201:53,9201:56,1701:53,37+3,53
4.RICJeppe Broek[5]01:50,17(2)03:46,79(4)05:43,96(4)07:37,91(4)
 RIC01:56,6201:57,1701:53,95+8,36
5.SPAMaxim Meijerink[6]01:51,52(3)03:48,50(5)05:44,54(5)07:39,43(5)
 Spaarne01:56,9801:56,0401:54,89+9,88
6.DDSTim van Gool[1]01:54,95(7)03:53,96(7)05:55,98(6)07:53,52(6)
 DDS 101:59,0102:02,0201:57,54+23,97
7.HEMRuud Wiegersma[3]01:54,48(6)03:53,66(6)05:56,65(7)07:55,44(7)
 Hemus01:59,1802:02,9901:58,79+25,89
8.EEMDevon Hupkes[8]01:55,34(8)03:56,30(8)06:01,55(8)08:02,37(8)
 Eem 102:00,9602:05,2502:00,82+32,82