za 10:42 - race 108 - [001] J16 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige behalve 2 langzaamste laatsten => FB, overige => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNMats van Slooten[7]01:49,85(1)03:46,90(1)05:49,77(1)07:54,69(1)FA
 Hunze 101:57,0502:02,8702:04,92
2.VIKLaurens Kiewiet[4]01:52,87(2)03:57,36(2)06:03,30(2)08:03,37(2)FA
 Viking02:04,4902:05,9402:00,07+8,68
3.NAUFlorian Groenewegen[5]01:55,45(3)03:59,49(3)06:05,72(3)08:03,73(3)FB
 Nautilus02:04,0402:06,2301:58,01+9,04
4.LEYGijs Tilli[6]01:56,03(4)04:00,78(4)06:08,32(4)08:04,25(4)FB
 Leythe 202:04,7502:07,5401:55,93+9,56
5.BEASimon van der Avoird[8]02:00,77(5)04:07,08(5)06:15,41(5)08:16,43(5)FB
 Beatrix02:06,3102:08,3302:01,02+21,74

za 10:48 - race 109 - [001] J16 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige behalve 2 langzaamste laatsten => FB, overige => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ARCJeroen Hofstee[6]01:50,92(1)03:51,68(1)05:52,04(1)07:47,12(1)FA
 ARC02:00,7602:00,3601:55,08
2.ALKTos Eijskoot[5]01:52,25(2)03:53,35(2)05:54,38(2)07:50,77(2)FA
 Alkmaarsche02:01,1002:01,0301:56,39+3,65
3.LAASjoerd Hania[4]01:53,44(3)03:54,81(3)05:54,74(3)07:52,69(3)FA
 Laak02:01,3701:59,9301:57,95+5,57
4.HOOReijer ter Laak[3]01:56,76(4)03:57,72(4)05:59,09(4)07:56,64(4)FB
 Hoop02:00,9602:01,3701:57,55+9,52
5.HERRobbe van Hulst[8]01:56,96(5)03:58,67(5)06:00,20(5)07:57,75(5)FB
 Hertog02:01,7102:01,5301:57,55+10,63
6.WILDaan Eggenkamp[7]02:07,78(6)04:20,62(6)06:35,47(6)08:52,00(6)FC
 Willem III02:12,8402:14,8502:16,53+1:04,88

za 10:54 - race 110 - [001] J16 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige behalve 2 langzaamste laatsten => FB, overige => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WETBjorn Bakker[7]01:48,44(1)03:41,83(1)05:37,63(1)07:32,50(1)FA
 Wetterwille01:53,3901:55,8001:54,87
2.LEYSam Yates[4]01:49,42(2)03:46,02(2)05:43,09(2)07:37,34(2)FA
 Leythe 101:56,6001:57,0701:54,25+4,84
3.HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis[8]01:56,53(5)03:47,41(3)05:43,72(3)07:38,15(3)FA
 Hunze 201:50,8801:56,3101:54,43+5,65
4.MAAJuan Poppeliers[6]01:50,19(3)03:50,62(4)05:52,84(4)07:55,65(4)FB
 Maas02:00,4302:02,2202:02,81+23,15
5.ALPFloor de Jong[5]01:50,49(4)04:01,47(5)06:07,81(5)08:15,86(5)FB
 Alphen02:10,9802:06,3402:08,05+43,36
6.RICTom van Gulik[3]01:58,58(6)04:12,00(6)06:24,22(6)08:33,14(6)FC
 RIC02:13,4202:12,2202:08,92+1:00,64

za 13:46 - race 130 - [001] J16 1x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.RICTom van Gulik[5]02:02,91(1)04:14,46(1)06:24,63(1)08:29,65(1)
 RIC02:11,5502:10,1702:05,02
2.WILDaan Eggenkamp[4]02:06,21(2)04:17,63(2)06:25,55(2)08:32,30(2)
 Willem III02:11,4202:07,9202:06,75+2,65

za 13:52 - race 131 - [001] J16 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.MAAJuan Poppeliers[5]01:52,51(1)03:53,64(1)05:56,55(1)07:55,36(1)
 Maas02:01,1302:02,9101:58,81
2.LEYGijs Tilli[3]01:55,35(2)04:00,63(4)06:05,59(5)07:57,54(2)
 Leythe 202:05,2802:04,9601:51,95+2,18
3.NAUFlorian Groenewegen[4]01:57,52(3)03:58,12(2)06:00,60(2)07:58,12(3)
 Nautilus02:00,6002:02,4801:57,52+2,76
4.HERRobbe van Hulst[1]01:57,93(4)04:00,33(3)06:02,86(3)07:58,92(4)
 Hertog02:02,4002:02,5301:56,06+3,56
5.HOOReijer ter Laak[6]02:00,62(6)04:01,32(5)06:03,72(4)08:03,39(5)
 Hoop02:00,7002:02,4001:59,67+8,03
6.ALPFloor de Jong[7]02:00,35(5)04:03,33(6)06:09,32(6)08:13,92(6)
 Alphen02:02,9802:05,9902:04,60+18,56
7.BEASimon van der Avoird[2]02:02,59(7)04:08,53(7)06:13,53(7)08:14,36(7)
 Beatrix02:05,9402:05,0002:00,83+19,00

za 13:58 - race 132 - [001] J16 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WETBjorn Bakker[4]01:47,46(1)03:42,29(1)05:39,48(1)07:34,97(1)
 Wetterwille01:54,8301:57,1901:55,49
2.LEYSam Yates[7]01:47,81(2)03:44,01(2)05:42,78(2)07:38,91(2)
 Leythe 101:56,2001:58,7701:56,13+3,94
3.HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis[8]01:49,44(4)03:47,35(4)05:43,89(3)07:40,56(3)
 Hunze 201:57,9101:56,5401:56,67+5,59
4.HUNMats van Slooten[5]01:49,01(3)03:45,90(3)05:44,88(4)07:44,29(4)
 Hunze 101:56,8901:58,9801:59,41+9,32
5.ALKTos Eijskoot[6]01:52,09(5)03:50,51(5)05:51,41(5)07:50,90(5)
 Alkmaarsche01:58,4202:00,9001:59,49+15,93
6.ARCJeroen Hofstee[3]01:53,29(6)03:53,43(7)05:55,20(7)07:53,71(6)
 ARC02:00,1402:01,7701:58,51+18,74
7.LAASjoerd Hania[1]01:53,29(6)03:52,51(6)05:54,42(6)07:55,40(7)
 Laak01:59,2202:01,9102:00,98+20,43
8.VIKLaurens Kiewiet[2]01:55,91(8)04:01,31(8)06:09,00(8)08:12,12(8)
 Viking02:05,4002:07,6902:03,12+37,15