zo 10:42 - race 208 - [106] J16 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige 3en, 4e, 5e en tijdsnelste 6e => FB, overige => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:41,19(1)03:31,03(1)05:21,24(1)07:10,84(1)FA
 Quinten Spaargaren01:49,8401:50,2101:49,60
2.HEMHemus[5]01:44,59(2)03:35,42(2)05:26,49(2)07:15,40(2)FA
 Luuk van Delden01:50,8301:51,0701:48,91+4,56
3.SPASpaarne 3[2]01:45,84(4)03:37,65(5)05:28,44(3)07:17,59(3)FB
 Arthur Leffelaar01:51,8101:50,7901:49,15+6,75
4.VIKViking 2[7]01:46,25(5)03:35,97(3)05:29,12(4)07:19,83(4)FB
 Nils Querngester01:49,7201:53,1501:50,71+8,99
5.RICRIC 1[6]01:45,01(3)03:37,43(4)05:30,05(5)07:23,79(5)FB
 Reinier Broekhuizen01:52,4201:52,6201:53,74+12,95
6.WILWillem III 2[3]01:56,95(6)03:59,26(6)06:01,81(6)08:06,94(6)FC
 Daan Eggenkamp02:02,3102:02,5502:05,13+56,10

zo 10:48 - race 209 - [106] J16 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige 3en, 4e, 5e en tijdsnelste 6e => FB, overige => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNHunze[7]01:40,15(1)03:25,30(1)05:13,10(1)07:00,07(1)FA
 Lysandros Tsiamparlis01:45,1501:47,8001:46,97
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:40,74(2)03:29,65(2)05:18,28(2)07:04,97(2)FA
 Tomer Havivi01:48,9101:48,6301:46,69+4,90
3.TROTromp[2]01:45,38(3)03:32,85(3)05:20,50(3)07:06,82(3)FA
 Merijn Huysman01:47,4701:47,6501:46,32+6,75
4.HOOHoop 2[5]01:49,93(5)03:40,78(4)05:35,64(4)07:30,38(4)FB
 Sebbe Forma01:50,8501:54,8601:54,74+30,31
5.PAMPampus/RIC[6]01:50,11(6)03:46,69(6)05:43,95(6)07:38,33(5)FB
 Tom van Gulik01:56,5801:57,2601:54,38+38,26
6.VIKViking 1[4]01:48,71(4)03:45,17(5)05:42,69(5)07:39,32(6)FC
 Yannick de Groot01:56,4601:57,5201:56,63+39,25

zo 10:54 - race 210 - [106] J16 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige 3en, 4e, 5e en tijdsnelste 6e => FB, overige => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILWillem III 1[7]01:40,09(1)03:26,46(1)05:12,60(1)06:57,87(1)FA
 Wallace Santen01:46,3701:46,1401:45,27
2.HOOHoop/Alkmaarsche[4]01:43,88(4)03:30,73(3)05:17,40(2)07:01,66(2)FA
 Tos Eijskoot01:46,8501:46,6701:44,26+3,79
3.NAUNautilus/Maas[5]01:41,26(2)03:29,41(2)--07:02,78(3)FA
 Juan Poppeliers01:48,15+4,91
4.RICRIC 2[8]01:42,39(3)03:32,58(4)05:24,80(4)07:12,60(4)FB
 Tristan Heeremans01:50,1901:52,2201:47,80+14,73
5.ARCARC[2]01:49,71(7)03:39,03(5)05:31,35(5)07:20,76(5)FB
 Jeroen Hofstee01:49,3201:52,3201:49,41+22,89
6.BEABeatrix[6]01:47,69(6)03:39,35(6)05:33,04(6)07:24,10(6)FB
 Gijs van der Avoird01:51,6601:53,6901:51,06+26,23
7.HOOHoop 1[3]01:46,46(5)03:43,66(7)05:17,90(3)07:34,15(7)FC
 Merijn de Clercq Zubli01:57,2001:34,2402:16,25+36,28

zo 14:02 - race 235 - [106] J16 2x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HOOHoop 1[3]01:51,92(1)03:48,84(1)05:48,85(1)07:44,93(1)
 Merijn de Clercq Zubli01:56,9202:00,0101:56,08
2.VIKViking 1[4]01:57,39(3)03:58,41(3)05:59,19(2)07:55,26(2)
 Yannick de Groot02:01,0202:00,7801:56,07+10,33
3.WILWillem III 2[5]01:56,78(2)03:58,08(2)06:00,03(3)08:06,93(3)
 Daan Eggenkamp02:01,3002:01,9502:06,90+22,00

zo 14:08 - race 236 - [106] J16 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.RICRIC 2[3]01:47,38(1)03:41,50(1)05:36,42(1)07:24,18(1)
 Tristan Heeremans01:54,1201:54,9201:47,76
2.ARCARC[7]01:50,97(2)03:44,62(2)05:41,47(4)07:29,00(2)
 Jeroen Hofstee01:53,6501:56,8501:47,53+4,82
3.RICRIC 1[2]01:51,92(3)03:46,13(3)05:39,31(2)07:31,16(3)
 Reinier Broekhuizen01:54,2101:53,1801:51,85+6,98
4.BEABeatrix[1]01:53,78(6)03:46,58(4)05:40,89(3)07:31,66(4)
 Gijs van der Avoird01:52,8001:54,3101:50,77+7,48
5.SPASpaarne 3[5]01:53,55(5)03:47,73(6)05:43,33(6)07:32,78(5)
 Arthur Leffelaar01:54,1801:55,6001:49,45+8,60
6.VIKViking 2[4]01:53,21(4)03:47,51(5)05:41,95(5)07:33,36(6)
 Nils Querngester01:54,3001:54,4401:51,41+9,18
7.HOOHoop 2[6]01:56,29(7)03:50,33(7)05:44,26(7)07:40,79(7)
 Sebbe Forma01:54,0401:53,9301:56,53+16,61
8.PAMPampus/RIC[8]01:56,97(8)03:54,02(8)05:52,88(8)07:48,98(8)
 Tom van Gulik01:57,0501:58,8601:56,10+24,80

zo 14:46 - race 241 - [106] J16 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNHunze[5]01:42,35(1)03:27,65(1)05:14,54(1)07:00,73(1)
 Lysandros Tsiamparlis01:45,3001:46,8901:46,19
2.WILWillem III 1[3]01:43,39(2)03:30,68(2)05:16,97(2)07:04,22(2)
 Wallace Santen01:47,2901:46,2901:47,25+3,49
3.NAUNautilus/Maas[8]01:46,19(3)03:33,07(3)05:29,92(6)07:09,80(3)
 Juan Poppeliers01:46,8801:56,8501:39,88+9,07
4.HOOHoop/Alkmaarsche[2]01:47,00(5)03:35,87(4)05:32,22(8)07:10,43(4)
 Tos Eijskoot01:48,8701:56,3501:38,21+9,70
5.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:47,00(5)03:36,04(5)05:27,37(5)07:17,28(5)
 Quinten Spaargaren01:49,0401:51,3301:49,91+16,55
6.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:48,20(7)03:40,15(8)05:23,51(3)07:19,76(6)
 Tomer Havivi01:51,9501:43,3601:56,25+19,03
7.TROTromp[1]01:49,04(8)03:38,52(7)05:24,48(4)07:20,58(7)
 Merijn Huysman01:49,4801:45,9601:56,10+19,85
8.HEMHemus[7]01:46,68(4)03:37,22(6)05:30,94(7)07:22,39(8)
 Luuk van Delden01:50,5401:53,7201:51,45+21,66