zo 10:24 - race 205 - [107] J18 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige 3en, 4e, 5e en tijdsnelste 6e => FB, overige => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILWillem III[7]01:37,74(1)03:22,24(1)05:06,87(1)06:50,19(1)FA
 Klaas Baud01:44,5001:44,6301:43,32
2.BEABeatrix[8]01:40,62(5)03:29,74(6)05:09,46(2)06:52,80(2)FA
 Mees du Croo de Jongh01:49,1201:39,7201:43,34+2,61
3.ARCARC[4]01:38,35(2)03:23,66(2)05:10,13(3)06:55,29(3)FA
 Gertjan Bruins01:45,3101:46,4701:45,16+5,10
4.DAVDaventria[5]01:41,14(6)03:25,12(3)05:16,40(4)07:02,90(4)FB
 Diewert Mul01:43,9801:51,2801:46,50+12,71
5.EEMEem[2]01:40,17(4)03:28,77(5)05:18,22(5)07:04,06(5)FB
 Devon Hupkes01:48,6001:49,4501:45,84+13,87
6.JASJason[3]01:39,32(3)03:27,34(4)05:20,68(6)07:12,42(6)FB
 Georg Vasiliev01:48,0201:53,3401:51,74+22,23
7.PONPontos[6]01:44,37(7)03:37,62(7)05:34,91(7)07:28,16(7)FC
 Jarne Kooistra01:53,2501:57,2901:53,25+37,97

zo 10:30 - race 206 - [107] J18 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige 3en, 4e, 5e en tijdsnelste 6e => FB, overige => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]01:39,94(3)03:23,59(2)05:05,02(2)06:45,09(1)FA
 Joost van der Sluis01:43,6501:41,4301:40,07
2.RICRIC[7]01:38,67(2)03:23,87(3)05:22,98(6)06:47,76(2)FA
 Antonie Tilanus01:45,2001:59,1101:24,78+2,67
3.MAAMaas[5]01:37,30(1)03:19,55(1)05:03,90(1)06:50,82(3)FA
 Diederick Stuijfzand01:42,2501:44,3501:46,92+5,73
4.TROTromp 1[2]01:40,68(4)--05:09,33(4)06:54,25(4)FB
 Daniël Breken01:44,92+9,16
5.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:46,66(7)03:35,06(5)05:07,06(3)07:10,14(5)FB
 Beer Florijn01:48,4001:32,0002:03,08+25,05
6.LEYLeythe 3[3]01:42,11(6)03:31,92(4)05:19,70(5)07:14,16(6)FC
 Max Waterreus01:49,8101:47,7801:54,46+29,07
7.TROTromp 2[8]01:41,49(5)--05:23,64(7)07:15,04(7)FC
 Thijs Jansen01:51,40+29,95

zo 10:36 - race 207 - [107] J18 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige 3en, 4e, 5e en tijdsnelste 6e => FB, overige => FC

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNHunze 2[7]01:35,84(1)03:18,02(1)05:01,77(1)06:45,35(1)FA
 Lucas Keijzer01:42,1801:43,7501:43,58
2.DDSDDS[5]01:41,53(3)03:26,97(3)05:09,68(2)06:52,52(2)FA
 Mees Halkes01:45,4401:42,7101:42,84+7,17
3.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:39,02(2)03:24,47(2)05:10,13(3)06:55,60(3)FB
 Philo Geerlings01:45,4501:45,6601:45,47+10,25
4.GOUGouda/Hemus[6]01:44,19(4)03:32,01(4)05:21,47(4)07:09,70(4)FB
 Cas Dirksen01:47,8201:49,4601:48,23+24,35
5.SPASpaarne[3]01:46,98(5)03:38,00(5)05:30,08(5)07:20,85(5)FB
 Pieter van Mourik01:51,0201:52,0801:50,77+35,50
6.HUNHunze 1[8]01:47,21(6)03:38,83(6)05:30,45(6)07:21,46(6)FC
 Hugo Kuiper01:51,6201:51,6201:51,01+36,11
7.TORTOR[2]01:48,37(7)03:40,89(7)05:38,36(7)07:36,03(7)FC
 Julian van Acker01:52,5201:57,4701:57,67+50,68

zo 13:44 - race 232 - [107] J18 2x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LEYLeythe 3[4]01:44,36(1)03:33,01(1)05:24,62(1)07:17,14(1)
 Max Waterreus01:48,6501:51,6101:52,52
2.TROTromp 2[6]01:44,92(2)03:36,19(2)05:28,57(2)07:21,31(2)
 Thijs Jansen01:51,2701:52,3801:52,74+4,17
3.PONPontos[3]01:45,29(3)03:39,39(3)05:33,98(3)07:28,50(3)
 Jarne Kooistra01:54,1001:54,5901:54,52+11,36
4.TORTOR[5]01:52,58(4)03:50,12(4)05:47,28(4)07:41,78(4)
 Julian van Acker01:57,5401:57,1601:54,50+24,64

zo 13:50 - race 233 - [107] J18 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TROTromp 1[6]01:42,65(1)03:29,63(1)05:17,22(1)07:03,06(1)
 Daniël Breken01:46,9801:47,5901:45,84
2.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:43,11(3)03:31,53(2)05:19,93(2)07:05,09(2)
 Philo Geerlings01:48,4201:48,4001:45,16+2,03
3.LEYLeythe 1[7]01:44,31(4)03:32,67(3)05:21,08(3)07:05,65(3)
 Beer Florijn01:48,3601:48,4101:44,57+2,59
4.DAVDaventria[4]01:42,88(2)03:33,91(4)05:23,42(4)07:14,16(4)
 Diewert Mul01:51,0301:49,5101:50,74+11,10
5.EEMEem[2]01:44,49(5)03:35,17(5)05:27,66(5)07:14,90(5)
 Devon Hupkes01:50,6801:52,4901:47,24+11,84
6.GOUGouda/Hemus[3]01:47,30(7)03:37,35(7)05:28,41(6)07:18,32(6)
 Cas Dirksen01:50,0501:51,0601:49,91+15,26
7.JASJason[1]01:44,77(6)03:35,94(6)05:30,03(7)07:18,95(7)
 Georg Vasiliev01:51,1701:54,0901:48,92+15,89
8.HUNHunze 1[8]01:48,40(8)03:40,75(8)--07:31,11(8)
 Hugo Kuiper01:52,35+28,05

zo 13:56 - race 234 - [107] J18 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNHunze 2[4]01:37,76(1)03:22,17(1)05:06,69(1)06:50,48(1)
 Lucas Keijzer01:44,4101:44,5201:43,79
2.RICRIC[3]01:42,97(6)03:28,92(3)05:15,81(4)06:56,50(2)
 Antonie Tilanus01:45,9501:46,8901:40,69+6,02
3.WILWillem III[6]01:42,15(3)03:31,08(7)05:16,40(6)06:56,86(3)
 Klaas Baud01:48,9301:45,3201:40,46+6,38
4.MAAMaas[1]01:41,66(2)03:28,72(2)05:14,93(2)06:59,03(4)
 Diederick Stuijfzand01:47,0601:46,2101:44,10+8,55
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[5]01:43,19(7)03:30,85(6)05:16,05(5)06:59,90(5)
 Joost van der Sluis01:47,6601:45,2001:43,85+9,42
6.ARCARC[8]01:42,15(3)03:29,27(4)--07:00,72(6)
 Gertjan Bruins01:47,12+10,24
7.BEABeatrix[2]01:43,19(7)03:31,70(8)05:17,44(7)07:02,30(7)
 Mees du Croo de Jongh01:48,5101:45,7401:44,86+11,82
8.DDSDDS[7]01:42,15(3)03:29,65(5)05:15,36(3)07:03,16(8)
 Mees Halkes01:47,5001:45,7101:47,80+12,68