zo 09:15 - race 209 - [148] J16 2x voorwedstrijd 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.VIKViking 1[5]01:59,59(1)04:07,68(1)06:14,99(1)08:16,13(1)
 Edward den Beer Poortugael02:08,0902:07,3102:01,14
2.TROTromp 1[2]02:02,77(2)04:14,94(3)06:23,20(2)08:26,08(2)
 Quinten van der Horst02:12,1702:08,2602:02,88+9,95
3.HEMHemus[6]02:04,41(3)04:13,81(2)06:24,68(3)08:29,36(3)
 Jonathan Kernkamp02:09,4002:10,8702:04,68+13,23
4.TROTromp 2[7]02:06,02(4)04:17,43(4)06:28,63(4)08:34,27(4)
 Wout Kruithof02:11,4102:11,2002:05,64+18,14
5.TROTromp 3[3]02:11,20(5)04:26,26(5)06:46,56(5)08:50,84(5)
 Daan Gudde02:15,0602:20,3002:04,28+34,71
6.VIKViking 3[1]02:14,41(7)04:35,89(6)06:53,23(6)09:06,07(6)
 Toon de Ruiter02:21,4802:17,3402:12,84+49,94
7.PAMPampus 2[4]02:14,11(6)04:43,87(7)07:10,77(7)09:26,00(7)
 Finn Scheer02:29,7602:26,9002:15,23+1:09,87

zo 09:20 - race 210 - [148] J16 2x voorwedstrijd 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARCARC[1]01:57,06(1)04:01,74(1)06:07,63(1)08:10,19(1)
 Gertjan Bruins02:04,6802:05,8902:02,56
2.NEPNeptunus/Hunze[7]02:01,93(2)04:06,83(2)06:11,37(2)08:15,35(2)
 Tijn Lubbert02:04,9002:04,5402:03,98+5,16
3.PAMPampus 1[5]02:05,59(3)04:15,29(3)06:24,79(4)08:28,99(3)
 Hugo Snelder02:09,7002:09,5002:04,20+18,80
4.ROORoosendaalse[8]02:12,03(7)04:15,89(4)06:24,28(3)08:29,18(4)
 Roel Elenbaas02:03,8602:08,3902:04,90+18,99
5.VIKViking 2[4]02:09,83(6)04:24,74(6)06:28,08(5)08:38,96(5)
 Ruben Bähre02:14,9102:03,3402:10,88+28,77
6.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:05,77(4)04:31,66(7)06:37,30(6)08:45,43(6)
 Siem Leliveld02:25,8902:05,6402:08,13+35,24
7.PONPontos[2]02:06,83(5)04:16,97(5)06:49,96(7)09:03,12(7)
 Jarne Kooistra02:10,1402:32,9902:13,16+52,93
8.VIKViking 4[6]02:46,53(8)05:31,34(8)08:29,62(8)10:51,04(8)
 Baikal van Baardwijk02:44,8102:58,2802:21,42+2:40,85

zo 13:55 - race 256 - [148] J16 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:51,82(1)03:48,43(1)05:47,72(1)07:46,32(1)
 Roel Elenbaas01:56,6101:59,2901:58,60
2.TROTromp 2[6]01:53,10(3)03:49,85(2)05:52,69(3)07:49,61(2)
 Wout Kruithof01:56,7502:02,8401:56,92+3,29
3.VIKViking 2[4]01:52,29(2)03:50,94(3)05:52,39(2)07:50,57(3)
 Ruben Bähre01:58,6502:01,4501:58,18+4,25
4.SPASpaarne 1[8]01:59,94(6)04:01,39(5)06:03,34(5)07:59,67(4)
 Siem Leliveld02:01,4502:01,9501:56,33+13,35
5.TROTromp 3[7]01:57,94(4)03:59,06(4)06:02,28(4)07:59,91(5)
 Daan Gudde02:01,1202:03,2201:57,63+13,59
6.VIKViking 3[3]01:59,61(5)04:05,43(6)06:14,92(6)08:21,20(6)
 Toon de Ruiter02:05,8202:09,4902:06,28+34,88

zo 14:00 - race 257 - [148] J16 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARCARC[5]01:47,69(2)03:40,45(1)05:35,20(1)07:29,27(1)
 Gertjan Bruins01:52,7601:54,7501:54,07
2.NEPNeptunus/Hunze[7]01:49,48(3)03:43,06(3)05:39,61(3)07:32,99(2)
 Tijn Lubbert01:53,5801:56,5501:53,38+3,72
3.VIKViking 1[6]01:47,21(1)03:40,73(2)05:38,86(2)07:36,75(3)
 Edward den Beer Poortugael01:53,5201:58,1301:57,89+7,48
4.PAMPampus 1[8]01:51,53(5)03:48,07(5)05:49,17(6)07:43,26(4)
 Hugo Snelder01:56,5402:01,1001:54,09+13,99
5.HEMHemus[3]--03:50,21(6)05:48,55(5)07:44,47(5)
 Jonathan Kernkamp01:58,3401:55,92+15,20
6.TROTromp 1[4]01:50,55(4)03:46,77(4)05:47,84(4)07:49,54(6)
 Quinten van der Horst01:56,2202:01,0702:01,70+20,27