so 10:00 - Race 3 - [011] Dky 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]ROUDKarolína NOVÁKOVÁ
VK Roudnice n.L.
[2]PIESSofia GONO
VK Sĺňava Piešťany
[3]OLOMEllen GROSSERTOVÁ
VK Olomouc
[4]ÚSTÍLenka KONOPOVÁ
CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L.
[5]LITMAnna ILLICHMANNOVÁ
SLAVOJ Litoměřice
[6]DĚČNLenka BALDINUSOVÁ
VK SLAVIA Děčín
[7]PARDMichaela KOMÁRKOVÁ
ČVK Pardubice
[8]ČVKPMarie PLICHTOVÁ
ČVK Praha
[9]LITMBarbora MAREŠOVÁ
SLAVOJ Litoměřice
[10]ČVKBJitka JURNEČKOVÁ
ČVK Brno
[11]BLESJohana Ema SKLENÁRIKOVÁ
VK BLESK
[12]OLOMMarkéta HOLČÁKOVÁ
VK Olomouc
[13]LOKBAnna PAVLÁSKOVÁ
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun
[14]HANAMichala ČAPKOVÁ
Moravský VK Haná, z.s.
[15]DĚČNKlára HAJNÁ
VK SLAVIA Děčín
[16]PIESGréta MALÍKOVÁ
VK Sĺňava Piešťany
[17]ČVKBAnna JANÍČKOVÁ
ČVK Brno
[18]KHVVVeronika ŠMEJKALOVÁ
Klub halového veslování Vajgar
[19]BLESJana KAFKOVÁ
VK BLESK
[20]PIESEmelie NOŠKOVÁ
VK Sĺňava Piešťany
[21]ČVKPAnna GERHÁTOVÁ
ČVK Praha
[22]ČVKPKateřina DOHNALOVÁ
ČVK Praha

so 10:20 - Race 4 - [011] Dky 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]PARDNatálie ŠTĚRBOVÁ
ČVK Pardubice
[2]TŘEBHana BOUCHALOVÁ
JISKRA Třeboň
[4]PIESAneta FERANCOVÁ
VK Sĺňava Piešťany
[5]ČVKBVendula JABŮRKOVÁ
ČVK Brno
[6]OLOMVendula HRUBÁ
VK Olomouc
[7]OSTPAdriana MRKVICOVÁ
VK PERUN Ostrava
[8]PIESSimona WEISZOVÁ
VK Sĺňava Piešťany
[9]BŘECGabriela SNOPKOVÁ
Slovácký VK Břeclav
[10]LYSÁZiva KAVANOVÁ
VK Lysá n.L.
[11]ČVKBTereza GÖPFERTOVÁ
ČVK Brno
[12]NERAMarie HLADÍKOVÁ
TJ Neratovice
[13]BLESAdéla KEPKOVÁ
VK BLESK
[14]LOKBAlexandra LAUBOVÁ
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun
[15]ČVKBAneta HÝPALOVÁ
ČVK Brno
[16]DĚČNNatalie TECHLOVÁ
VK SLAVIA Děčín
[17]PIESAnna KUBLOVÁ
VK Sĺňava Piešťany
[18]DĚČNZuzana STRNADOVÁ
VK SLAVIA Děčín
[19]ČVKBPetra JAKŠOVÁ
ČVK Brno
[20]BLESBarbora PORŠOVÁ
VK BLESK
[21]DĚČNAneta KOUPÁ
VK SLAVIA Děčín
[22]BLESDora DOHNÁLKOVÁ
VK BLESK

so 10:40 - Race 5 - [011] Dky 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]LYSÁKaterína TŮMOVÁ
VK Lysá n.L.
[2]LSBRVeronika BUREŠOVÁ
LS Brno
[3]OLOMEva SLEPIČKOVÁ
VK Olomouc
[4]OLOMNikola LANGEROVÁ
VK Olomouc
[5]OLOMMichaela ULIČNÁ
VK Olomouc
[6]LOKBMarkéta FOREJTOVÁ
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun
[7]PARDTereza JANŠTOVÁ
ČVK Pardubice
[8]ROUDVeronika VACHKOVÁ
VK Roudnice n.L.
[9]KHVVKarla SMEJKALOVÁ
Klub halového veslování Vajgar
[10]BOHMSofie KUBÁTOVÁ
BOHEMIANS Praha
[11]BRANPetra NEUBERGOVÁ
KONDOR Brandýs n.L.
[12]SLAVAlžběta VODENKOVÁ
VK SLAVIA Praha
[13]OLOMHana HOCKADAY
VK Olomouc
[14]PARDPavlína REJNKOVÁ
ČVK Pardubice
[15]SLAVMelisa PALOCHOVÁ
VK SLAVIA Praha
[16]SLAVKateřina KREJDLOVÁ
VK SLAVIA Praha
[17]LYSÁHelena BLÁHOVÁ
VK Lysá n.L.
[18]SLAVKlára HURNÍKOVÁ
VK SLAVIA Praha
[19]KHVVKateřina DRNKOVÁ
Klub halového veslování Vajgar
[20]ROUDJiřina LACKOVÁ
VK Roudnice n.L.
[21]MĚLNAlena DAŇKOVÁ
KV Mělník 1881
[22]TŘEBKlára KOHOUTOVÁ
JISKRA Třeboň