[011] Dky (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.OLOMEva SLEPIČKOVÁ01:48,8(3)03:43,5(3)05:37,4(1)07:29,6(1)
VK Olomouc 01:48,801:54,701:53,901:52,331.5 spm
2.ČVKPKateřina DOHNALOVÁ01:50,3(7)03:44,7(5)05:39,1(3)07:30,8(2)+1,2
ČVK Praha 01:50,301:54,401:54,401:51,830.0 spm
3.PARDNatálie ŠTĚRBOVÁ01:45,7(1)03:39,5(2)05:38,6(2)07:33,2(3)+3,6
ČVK Pardubice 01:45,701:53,701:59,101:54,728.2 spm
4.OLOMMichaela ULIČNÁ01:48,3(2)03:43,9(4)05:42,5(4)07:40,1(4)+10,5
VK Olomouc 01:48,301:55,601:58,601:57,728.7 spm
5.LYSÁKaterína TŮMOVÁ01:49,7(5)03:45,4(7)05:47,9(7)07:42,4(5)+12,8
VK Lysá n.L. 01:49,701:55,702:02,501:54,533.9 spm
6.DĚČNZuzana STRNADOVÁ------07:42,6(6)+13,0
VK SLAVIA Děčín 00:00,0
7.OLOMNikola LANGEROVÁ01:49,7(5)03:46,0(8)05:44,3(6)07:42,7(7)+13,1
VK Olomouc 01:49,701:56,301:58,301:58,431.2 spm
8.KHVVKateřina DRNKOVÁ01:57,3(22)03:54,6(13)05:51,4(10)07:45,0(8)+15,4
Klub halového veslování Vajgar 01:57,301:57,301:56,801:53,632.5 spm
9.LSBRVeronika BUREŠOVÁ01:49,5(4)03:45,2(6)05:44,0(5)07:45,1(9)+15,5
LS Brno 01:49,501:55,701:58,802:01,031.2 spm
10.ROUDVeronika VACHKOVÁ01:53,9(10)03:50,7(10)05:50,2(8)07:47,5(10)+17,9
VK Roudnice n.L. 01:53,901:56,801:59,501:57,332.2 spm
11.DĚČNLenka BALDINUSOVÁ01:55,7(16)03:53,1(11)05:50,7(9)07:47,8(11)+18,2
VK SLAVIA Děčín 01:55,701:57,401:57,601:57,131.2 spm
12.PIESSimona WEISZOVÁ01:55,9(17)03:55,2(15)05:54,4(13)07:50,7(12)+21,1
VK Sĺňava Piešťany 01:55,901:59,301:59,201:56,330.2 spm
13.PARDTereza JANŠTOVÁ01:57,0(20)03:54,8(14)05:53,2(12)07:52,5(13)+22,9
ČVK Pardubice 01:57,001:57,801:58,401:59,229.7 spm
14.ČVKPMarie PLICHTOVÁ01:56,4(18)03:55,5(16)05:55,2(14)07:54,9(14)+25,3
ČVK Praha 01:56,401:59,101:59,701:59,729.2 spm
15.ČVKBPetra JAKŠOVÁ01:57,2(21)03:56,9(18)05:56,5(15)07:55,3(15)+25,7
ČVK Brno 01:57,201:59,701:59,601:58,732.2 spm
16.KHVVKarla SMEJKALOVÁ01:55,0(13)03:54,1(12)05:56,8(16)07:56,0(16)+26,4
Klub halového veslování Vajgar 01:55,001:59,102:02,701:59,330.7 spm
17.MĚLNAlena DAŇKOVÁ01:51,3(8)03:49,1(9)05:52,6(11)07:56,5(17)+26,9
KV Mělník 1881 01:51,301:57,802:03,502:03,834.2 spm
18.BOHMSofie KUBÁTOVÁ01:58,6(27)03:57,8(20)05:57,8(17)07:57,2(18)+27,6
BOHEMIANS Praha 01:58,601:59,202:00,001:59,330.7 spm
19.OLOMHana HOCKADAY01:58,0(23)03:58,2(21)05:58,8(18)07:57,3(19)+27,7
VK Olomouc 01:58,002:00,202:00,601:58,529.7 spm
20.LYSÁHelena BLÁHOVÁ01:55,1(14)03:58,2(21)06:00,6(20)07:58,6(20)+29,0
VK Lysá n.L. 01:55,102:03,102:02,401:58,034.4 spm
21.BŘECGabriela SNOPKOVÁ01:59,1(29)04:00,2(26)06:01,2(21)07:59,6(21)+30,0
Slovácký VK Břeclav 01:59,102:01,102:01,001:58,428.2 spm
21.DĚČNAneta KOUPÁ------07:59,6(21)+30,0
VK SLAVIA Děčín 00:00,0
23.LOKBMarkéta FOREJTOVÁ------08:00,3(23)+30,7
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun 00:00,0
24.LOKBAlexandra LAUBOVÁ01:55,5(15)03:59,3(25)06:02,7(23)08:03,8(24)+34,2
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun 01:55,502:03,802:03,402:01,133.7 spm
25.OLOMMarkéta HOLČÁKOVÁ01:53,8(9)03:55,6(17)05:59,6(19)08:06,9(25)+37,3
VK Olomouc 01:53,802:01,802:04,002:07,330.7 spm
26.NERAMarie HLADÍKOVÁ01:56,7(19)03:57,6(19)06:02,0(22)08:07,4(26)+37,8
TJ Neratovice 01:56,702:00,902:04,402:05,326.2 spm
27.BLESBarbora PORŠOVÁ------08:07,8(27)+38,2
VK BLESK 00:00,0
28.PIESAnna KUBLOVÁ01:59,2(30)04:03,2(31)06:07,5(28)08:08,5(28)+38,9
VK Sĺňava Piešťany 01:59,202:04,002:04,302:01,028.0 spm
29.TŘEBKlára KOHOUTOVÁ01:54,6(11)03:58,6(23)06:05,0(24)08:09,1(29)+39,5
JISKRA Třeboň 01:54,602:04,002:06,402:04,228.3 spm
30.OLOMEllen GROSSERTOVÁ01:58,4(26)04:02,9(30)06:07,0(27)08:09,4(30)+39,8
VK Olomouc 01:58,402:04,502:04,102:02,531.0 spm
31.OLOMVendula HRUBÁ01:54,9(12)03:58,9(24)06:06,4(26)08:11,4(31)+41,8
VK Olomouc 01:54,902:04,002:07,502:05,129.2 spm
32.HANAMichala ČAPKOVÁ01:58,8(28)04:01,1(28)06:06,1(25)08:12,1(32)+42,5
Moravský VK Haná, z.s. 01:58,802:02,302:05,002:05,930.0 spm
33.BRANPetra NEUBERGOVÁ01:58,1(24)04:01,0(27)06:08,5(29)08:13,8(33)+44,2
KONDOR Brandýs n.L. 01:58,102:02,902:07,502:05,230.5 spm
34.DĚČNKlára HAJNÁ02:01,6(37)04:06,9(33)06:11,9(30)08:18,6(34)+49,0
VK SLAVIA Děčín 02:01,602:05,302:05,002:06,732.5 spm
35.ČVKPAnna GERHÁTOVÁ02:01,7(38)04:08,4(35)06:15,9(32)08:19,2(35)+49,6
ČVK Praha 02:01,702:06,702:07,502:03,429.7 spm
36.TŘEBHana BOUCHALOVÁ01:59,7(31)04:05,5(32)06:14,4(31)08:20,3(36)+50,7
JISKRA Třeboň 01:59,702:05,802:08,902:05,830.5 spm
37.LITMBarbora MAREŠOVÁ02:02,3(39)04:09,1(38)06:16,6(34)08:20,9(37)+51,3
SLAVOJ Litoměřice 02:02,302:06,802:07,502:04,330.7 spm
38.BLESDora DOHNÁLKOVÁ01:58,3(25)04:01,9(29)06:16,5(33)08:21,0(38)+51,4
VK BLESK 01:58,302:03,502:14,602:04,628.7 spm
39.KHVVVeronika ŠMEJKALOVÁ02:02,5(41)04:10,2(39)06:18,7(36)08:21,4(39)+51,8
Klub halového veslování Vajgar 02:02,502:07,702:08,502:02,731.7 spm
40.ROUDJiřina LACKOVÁ02:03,2(42)04:08,6(36)06:17,9(35)08:25,5(40)+55,9
VK Roudnice n.L. 02:03,202:05,402:09,302:07,631.0 spm
41.ČVKBAnna JANÍČKOVÁ02:03,8(43)04:11,3(41)06:19,7(38)08:25,6(41)+56,0
ČVK Brno 02:03,802:07,502:08,402:05,930.5 spm
42.PIESSofia GONO02:04,5(45)04:12,1(42)06:20,4(40)08:26,1(42)+56,5
VK Sĺňava Piešťany 02:04,502:07,602:08,302:05,826.5 spm
43.OSTPAdriana MRKVICOVÁ02:02,3(39)04:08,6(36)06:19,7(38)08:28,0(43)+58,4
VK PERUN Ostrava 02:02,302:06,302:11,102:08,330.7 spm
44.LOKBAnna PAVLÁSKOVÁ02:00,9(33)04:07,9(34)06:19,3(37)08:28,2(44)+58,6
LOKOMOTIVA Beroun 02:00,902:07,002:11,402:08,930.7 spm
45.PIESAneta FERANCOVÁ02:01,3(36)04:10,7(40)06:22,8(41)08:32,2(45)+1:02,6
VK Sĺňava Piešťany 02:01,302:09,402:12,102:09,429.5 spm
46.DĚČNNatalie TECHLOVÁ02:11,2(51)04:20,0(49)06:28,3(42)08:36,0(46)+1:06,4
VK SLAVIA Děčín 02:11,202:08,802:08,302:07,630.0 spm
47.ČVKBAneta HÝPALOVÁ02:05,6(46)04:16,4(46)06:29,0(43)08:38,0(47)+1:08,4
ČVK Brno 02:05,602:10,802:12,602:09,031.5 spm
48.ROUDKarolína NOVÁKOVÁ02:04,4(44)04:16,9(47)06:29,3(44)08:40,3(48)+1:10,7
VK Roudnice n.L. 02:04,402:12,502:12,402:11,128.2 spm
49.LITMAnna ILLICHMANNOVÁ02:05,8(47)04:17,2(48)06:30,7(46)08:40,4(49)+1:10,8
SLAVOJ Litoměřice 02:05,802:11,402:13,502:09,830.0 spm
50.PARDPavlína REJNKOVÁ02:07,7(48)04:16,2(45)06:29,8(45)08:41,6(50)+1:12,0
ČVK Pardubice 02:07,702:08,502:13,602:11,930.5 spm
51.BLESJana KAFKOVÁ------08:41,8(51)+1:12,2
VK BLESK 00:00,0
52.BLESAdéla KEPKOVÁ------08:48,3(52)+1:18,7
VK BLESK 00:00,0
53.ÚSTÍLenka KONOPOVÁ02:09,2(50)04:21,7(50)06:38,5(49)08:49,0(53)+1:19,4
CHEMIČKA Ústí n.L. 02:09,102:12,502:16,802:10,427.5 spm
54.BLESJohana Ema SKLENÁRIKOVÁ02:01,2(35)04:14,6(43)06:34,0(47)08:51,1(54)+1:21,5
VK BLESK 02:01,202:13,402:19,402:17,128.4 spm
55.ČVKBVendula JABŮRKOVÁ02:00,8(32)04:14,9(44)06:35,9(48)08:53,7(55)+1:24,1
ČVK Brno 02:00,802:14,102:21,002:17,831.9 spm
56.PIESEmelie NOŠKOVÁ02:13,4(52)04:28,4(52)06:43,6(50)08:57,4(56)+1:27,8
VK Sĺňava Piešťany 02:13,402:15,002:15,202:13,827.8 spm
57.ČVKBJitka JURNEČKOVÁ02:08,8(49)04:25,7(51)06:45,0(51)08:58,4(57)+1:28,8
ČVK Brno 02:08,802:16,902:19,302:13,428.2 spm
58.PIESGréta MALÍKOVÁ02:15,2(53)04:33,4(53)06:53,4(52)09:10,3(58)+1:40,7
VK Sĺňava Piešťany 02:15,202:18,202:20,002:16,927.2 spm
59.PARDMichaela KOMÁRKOVÁ02:16,0(54)04:46,7(54)07:16,6(53)09:37,9(59)+2:08,3
ČVK Pardubice 02:16,002:30,702:29,902:21,329.7 spm
LYSÁZiva KAVANOVÁ02:00,9(33)03:37,3(1)--did not finish
VK Lysá n.L. 
ČVKBTereza GÖPFERTOVÁ   did not start
ČVK Brno 
SLAVAlžběta VODENKOVÁ   did not start
VK SLAVIA Praha 
SLAVMelisa PALOCHOVÁ   did not start
VK SLAVIA Praha 
SLAVKateřina KREJDLOVÁ   did not start
VK SLAVIA Praha 
SLAVKlára HURNÍKOVÁ   did not start
VK SLAVIA Praha