[IRL] Ireland

no.eventcrew
stroke
MJ13Darragh O'Mahony
MJ13Colin Creedon
Lee Valley Rowing Club
WJ13Aine Cronin
Cork Boat Club
WJ13Brigid Mahon
Fermoy RC
WJ13Roisin ODonovan
Lee Valley Rowing Club
WJ13Gabrielle O Donoghue
Rosscarbery Rowing club
MJ14Cillian Ahearne
Cappoquin rowing club
MJ14Michael McGrath
Cappoquin Rowing Club
MJ14Roan Carey
Cappoquin Rowing Club
MJ14Bill Murphy
Cappoquin Rowing Club
MJ14Rory Keeley
Clonmel
MJ14Donnchadh Slater
NewRoss Boat Club
MJ14Zotmund Imre Schekk
Whitegate Rowing Club
WJ14Anna O'Grady
Athlone Boat Club
WJ14Autumn Nagle
Lee Valley
MJ16Liam Walter
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ16Sean O'Neill
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ16James Young
Cork Boat Club
MJ16Michael O’Boyle
Donegal bay rowing club
MJ16Luke Downey
lee valley
MJ16Oran Downey
lee valley
MJ16Cormac Brophy
NewRoss Boat Club
MJ16Robert Butler
Shandon BC
MJ16Olan Bradley
Shandon Boat Club
MJ16Elliott McDonnell
SMRC
MJ16Henry Murphy
SMRC
MJ16Fionn McDonnell
SMRC
MJ16Eoin McGuigan
SMRC
MJ16Rory Butler
SMRC
MJ18Ciaran O’Connell
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ18Eoin Gilmartin
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ18Joe McGrath
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ18Tomas O'Neill
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ18Adrian Siuda
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ18Isaac Byrne
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ18Donnacha Keeley
Clonmel
MJ18Timmy O'Riordan
Cork Boat Club
MJ18Luke Murphy
Cork Boat Club
MJ18Luke O'Reilly
Cork Boat Club
MJ18Cian Sweeney
Donegal Bay Rowing Club
MJ18Tomás Moynihan
Lee Valley Rowing Club
MJ18Justin Dempsey
NewRoss Boat Club
MJ18Ronan Gibbon
NewRoss Boat Club
MJ18Sam Furlong
NewRoss Boat Club
MJ18Adam Grace
Offaly
MJ18Alec Ahern
Shannon RC
MJ18Gary O’ Donoghue
Shannon Rowing Club
MJ18Aidan Kearney
SMRC
MJ18Matt Kemp
SMRC
LMU23Joe Tanner
Shannon RC
LMU23Rory O'Neill
ULRC
LMU23Colm Horan
ULRC
MU23Cillian O’Brien
Shannon Rowing Club
MU23Sam Nugent
Skibbereen RC / Oxford Brookes
MU23James O'Donovan
ULRC
MU23James Desmond
ULRC
MU23Luke Sutton
ULRC
MU23Finn O'Sullivan
ULRC
MU23Conor Mulready
ULRC
MOLuke Keaney
Donegal Bay Rowing Club
MOPatrick McConville
St pats tow rc
MOKealan Mannix
ULRC
MOJonny Cuddy
ULRC
MOMikey Fanning
ULRC
LM30-39Tony Byrne
St pat's TOW RC
M30-39Marcus Madden
M30-39Adam Finnegan
Greystones rowing club
M30-39Tom Stafford
Killurin RC
M30-39David Duggan
Kilmacsimon Rowing Club
M30-39Michael Maccurtain
Limerick Boat Club
M30-39David Cullen
St Michaels Dun Laoghaire
M40-49Declan Kelly
M40-49David Kelly
M40-49Brian Hannon
Crew Class
M40-49Martin Dowd
Crew Class/ St. Michael's Dun Laoghaire
M40-49Ryan Corcoran
Dalkey Rowing Club
M40-49Gareth Shaw
Fuelled By Christ
M40-49John Barrett
Kilmacsimon RC
M40-49Paul McGonagle
Kincasslagh Rowing Club
M40-49Dave Williams
Rushbrooke/ Irish Defence Forces
M40-49Stuart McDonnell
SMRC
M40-49Colm Crilly
St Michael's Rowing Club Dun Laoghaire
M40-49Ger Ryan
St. Michael's Rowing Club Dun Laoghaire
M40-49Gareth Whittington
St. Michael's Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
LM50-59Niall O'Toole
Crew Class
LM50-59Tadhg O Regan
Myross
M50-59Michael Murtagh
Athlone BC
M50-59Christopher Pim
CrossFit MPT
M50-59Barry Martin
Dalkey rowing club
M50-59Brian Gilmore
Power Rowing
LM60-69Paul Gallen
Athlone Boat Club
LM60-69Chris O'Connor
Courtmacsherry Rowing Club
LM60-69Gerry Murphy
Portora Boat Club
M60-69Kenneth Cunningham
St Patrick's rowing club
WJ16Karen Carey
Cappoquin Rowing Club
WJ16Annick Frohburg
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ16To Mai Slevin
NewRoss Boat Club
WJ16Mabel Schwartz
NewRoss Boat Club
WJ18Clara Leahy
Castleconnel Boat Club
WJ18Gabriela Fitzgerald
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ18Eve McMahon
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ18Shauna Kelleher
Fermoy rowing club
WJ18Holly Davis
Lee Valley Rowing Club
WJ18Emer Hunt
NewRoss Boat Club
WJ18Ellie Kehoe
NewRoss Boat Club
WJ18Amy Barrett
NewRoss Boat Club
WU23Aine O'Mahony
Fermoy RC
WU23Corina Coughlan
ULRC
WU23Niamh Coffey
ULRC
WU23Lauren O'Brien
ULRC
WU23Clara O'Brien
ULRC
WOAbigail Doyle
WONatalie Long
Skibbereen Rowing Club
WOAmy Barry
Whitegate rowing club
LW30-39Davinia Anderson
Crew Class
LW30-39Ciara Conway
St Pat's TOW RC
W30-39Aifric O'Sullivan
Crew Class
LW40-49Mary Doherty
LW40-49Sonja Fuhrmann
St Patricks Club Ringsend / Crew Class
LW40-49Paula Moloney
Tralee Rowing Club
W40-49Pauline Smiddy
W40-49Aoife Byrne
St Michael's Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
W40-49Nicola Fitzgerald
St Michael’s Dun laoghaire / crew class
LW50-59Marie Kinsella
Edermine Ferry
W50-59Emma Rodgers
MJ13Darragh O'Mahony
MJ13Sean O'Reilly
cork boat club
MJ13Oliver Shaw
Fuelled By Christ
MJ13Johnny Creedon
Lee Valley Rowing Club
MJ14Roan Carey
Cappoquin Rowing Club
MJ14Bill Murphy
Cappoquin Rowing Club
MJ14Michael McGrath
Cappoquin Rowing Club
MJ14Donncha Donnelly
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ14Liam Murray
Lee Valley Rowing Club
MJ14Donnchadh Slater
NewRoss Boat Club
MJ14Zotmund Imre Schekk
Whitegate Rowing Club
MJ15Jack Kiely
Cappaquinn rowing club
MJ15John Murphy
Cappoquin Rowing Club
MJ15Tudor Ventuneac
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ15Tristan Feldon
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ15Matthew Burke
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ15David O'Connor
Cork Boat Club
MJ15Tommy Murphy
NewRoss Boat Club
MJ15Liam Crotty
NewRoss Boat Club
MJ15Daniel Butler
Shandon BC
MJ16Fionn O'Grady
MJ16Emmett Crowe
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ16Brian McGrath
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ16Conor Beirne
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ16Sean O'Neill
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ16Liam Walter
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ16Aaron Harrison
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ16Paddy Hourigan
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ16Michael O’Boyle
Donegal bay rowing club
MJ16Elliott McDonnell
SMRC
MJ16Rory Butler
SMRC
MJ18Joseph Cunningham
Castleconnell BC
MJ18Ciaran O’Connell
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ18Patrick Mulkern
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ18Adrian Siuda
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ18Tomás Moynihan
Lee Valley Rowing Club
MJ18Micheál Cormack
Naomh Micheál Rowing
MJ18Gary O’ Donoghue
Shannon Rowing Club
MJ18David Foley
SMRC
MOBevan Duffy
MOAlan Smyth
MOMichael Hourigan
Crossfit
MOMark Feeney
Feeney’s gym
MOAdam Finnegan
Greystones rowing club
MOTom Stafford
Killurin RC
MOMichael Maccurtain
Limerick Boat Club
MODeclan Sullivan
MSD Brinny Lock Down Rowing Group
MOEamonn Hickson
N/A
M40-49Cathal O'Grady
M40-49Brian Hannon
Crew Class
M40-49Martin Dowd
Crew Class/ St. Michael's Dun Laoghaire
M40-49Cian Bourke
Crossfit Armageddon
M40-49Nigel Osborne
Crossfit536
M40-49Gareth Shaw
Fuelled By Christ
M40-49Colin Crowley
Rushbrooke
M50-59Joe Riordan
M50-59Christopher Pim
CrossFit MPT
M50-59Brian Gilmore
Power Rowing
M50-59Mark Chu
Shandon Boat Club
M50-59Martin Harland
St Pat's TOW RC
M50-59Tommy Griffin
St Pats TOW RC
M60-69Paul Gallen
Athlone Boat Club
M60-69Chris O'Connor
Courtmacsherry Rowing Club
M60-69Oliver Short
St Pat's TOW RC
M60-69Kenneth Cunningham
St Patrick's rowing club
M70+Tony Corcoran
Lee Valley RC
M70+Hugh Conway
St Pat's TOW RC
WJ13Chloe O Sullivan
Callinafercy RC
WJ13Aine Bowen
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ13Aine Cronin
Cork Boat Club
WJ13Brigid Mahon
Fermoy RC
WJ13Aoibhinn Fox
Lee Valley
WJ13Isabella Monahan
Lee Valley
WJ13Roisin ODonovan
Lee Valley Rowing Club
WJ13Emily Weston
Shandon Boat Club
WJ14Autumn Nagle
Lee Valley
WJ15Elaine Quinn
Cappoquin rowing club
WJ15Abigail Bates
Castleconnell
WJ15Katie Mulready
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ15Sibeal Ní Fhlaithbheartaigh
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ15Ellie Mahon
Fermoy RC
WJ15Molly O'Brien
Fermoy Rowing Club
WJ15Keelin Keating
Lee Valley Rowing Club
WJ15Isabella Ross-Chu
Shandon BC
WJ15Aine Gaffney
Shandon Boat Club
WJ15Emily Flynn
Shandon Boat Club
WJ15Louise Forrester
Shandon Boat Club
WJ16Doireann Healy
WJ16Ava Kelly
Athlone Boat Club
WJ16Karen Carey
Cappoquin Rowing Club
WJ16Rachael Sheary
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ16Sophia Monahan
Lee Valley
WJ16Anna O'Mahony
Lee Valley RC
WJ16Jane Rodgers
Shandon Boat Club
WJ18Ciara Kiely
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ18Dearbhla Smith
Castleconnell Boat Club
LWOEmily McGrath
Shandon boat club
LWOSarah Cairns
St Pat's Tow
LWOSam Nagle
St. Michael's Rowing Club Dun Laoghaire
LWOPaula Moloney
Tralee Rowing Club
WOTanya Clifford
WOMarie O Sullivan
Callinafercy RC
WOKathleen McGonagle
Kincasslagh rowing club
WOAisling O'Sullivan
MSD Lock Down Rowing Group
WOOrla Gaffney
Shandon Boat Club
WOCharlotte Doolin
St Pats TOW RC
WOCiara Ginty
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
WOAmy Barry
Whitegate rowing club
W40-49Stephanie Corcoran
Dalkey Rowing Club
W40-49Wendy O'Leary
Lee RC
W50-59Emma Rodgers
W50-59Marie Hendrick
Lee Rowing Club
W50-59Cathy McColgan
Lee Rowing Club
W50-59Cliona Heaney
Lee Rowing Club
W50-59Caroline O'Halloran
Lee Rowing Club
W50-59Sally Cudmore
Lee Rowing Club
W50-59Louise Dolan
Lee Rowing Club Cork
W60-69Jeanne O'Gorman
W60-69Maureen Browne
Kincasslagh Rowing Club
MJ15Jack Kiely
Cappaquinn rowing club
MJ15John Murphy
Cappoquin Rowing Club
MJ15Tudor Ventuneac
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ15Tristan Feldon
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ15Matthew Burke
Castleconnell Boat Club
MJ15David O'Connor
Cork Boat Club
MJ15Liam Crotty
NewRoss Boat Club
MJ15Tommy Murphy
NewRoss Boat Club
MJ15Ronan Murray
Shandon Boat Club
MJ18Stephen Cunningham
Castleconnell BC
MJ18Micheál Cormack
Naomh Micheál Rowing
MJ18Kevin Walsh
Shandon Boat Club
MODeclan Sullivan
MSD Brinny Lock Down Rowing Group
MOAlan Hartigan
MSD Lockdown
M27-33Bevan Duffy
M27-33Mark Feeney
Feeney’s gym
M27-33Eamonn Hickson
N/A
M27-33Pj Griffin
St Pats TOW RC
M27-33Cathal O ‘Neill
St Pat’s TOW RC
M34-42Iain Hall
M34-42Anthony Ward
M34-42David Duggan
Kilmacsimon Rowing Club
M43-49Thomas Williams
Rushbrook
M43-49Michael O'Callaghan
Shannon Rowing Club
M50-54Séamus Scully
Carlow Rowing Club
M50-54Patrick O Connor
SQUIRE ROWING
M55-59Joe Riordan
M55-59Donal Cronin
Cork Boat Club
M55-59John O'Shaughnessy
The 8 Oarsmen of the Apocalypse 
M60-64Oliver Short
St Pat's TOW RC
M75+Tony Corcoran
Lee Valley RC
WJ15Caoimhe O’Sullivan
Callinafercy Rowing Club
WJ15Elaine Quinn
Cappoquin rowing club
WJ15Sibeal Ní Fhlaithbheartaigh
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ15Ellie Mahon
Fermoy RC
WJ15Molly O'Brien
Fermoy Rowing Club
WJ15Isabella Ross-Chu
Shandon BC
WJ15Emily Flynn
Shandon Boat Club
WJ15Louise Forrester
Shandon Boat Club
WJ15Aine Gaffney
Shandon Boat Club
WJ16Aoife Hensey
Athlone Boat Club
WJ16Ava Kelly
Athlone Boat Club
WJ16Rachael Sheary
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ16Anna O'Mahony
Lee Valley RC
WJ16Ella O Hanlon
NewRoss Boat Club
WJ16Jane Rodgers
Shandon Boat Club
WJ16Danielle Winter
White gate Rowing Club
WJ18Susan D’Arcy
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ18Anita Whelton
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ18Aisling Scully
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ18Tara Mulready
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ18Katie Moloney
Castleconnell Boat Club
WJ18Jane Sutton
NewRoss Boat Club
WJ18Aoibhinn Slater
NewRoss Boat Club
WJ18Aimee Carey
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
WOOrla Gaffney
Shandon Boat Club
WOCiara Ginty
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
W27-33Aisling O'Sullivan
MSD Lock Down Rowing Group
W27-33Niamh Murphy
St Pat’s TOW RC
W34-42Tanya Clifford
W34-42Marie O Sullivan
Callinafercy RC
W34-42Kathleen McGonagle
Kincasslagh rowing club
W34-42Anna O Donoghue
Rosscarbery Rowing club
W34-42Simone Sav
St. Michaels RC, Dun Laoghaire
W43-49Anne O’Sullivan
Callinafercy Rowing Club
W43-49Wendy O'Leary
Lee RC
W43-49Sinéad Kingston
Lee Rowing Club
W43-49Therese Lawlor
Rosscarbery Rowing Club
W43-49Catriona Gallagher
St Micheals Dub Laoghaire
W50-54Marie Hendrick
Lee Rowing Club
W50-54Cliona Heaney
Lee Rowing Club
W50-54Caroline O'Halloran
Lee Rowing Club
W50-54Sally Cudmore
Lee Rowing Club
W55-59Margot Lawlor
W60-64Maureen Browne
Kincasslagh Rowing Club
W65-69Jeanne O'Gorman