Saturday

23 January 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
IRLAine CroninWJ133 minutesSat, 10:00[1]
Cork Boat Club
IRLColin CreedonMJ133 minutesSat, 10:00[2]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLDarragh O'MahonyMJ133 minutesSat, 10:00[5]
IRLGabrielle O DonoghueWJ133 minutesSat, 10:00[6]
Rosscarbery Rowing club
IRLBrigid MahonWJ133 minutesSat, 10:00[9]
Fermoy RC
IRLRoisin ODonovanWJ133 minutesSat, 10:00[10]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLMichael McGrathMJ144 minutesSat, 10:13[1]
Cappoquin Rowing Club
IRLRoan CareyMJ144 minutesSat, 10:13[2]
Cappoquin Rowing Club
IRLZotmund Imre SchekkMJ144 minutesSat, 10:13[3]
Whitegate Rowing Club
IRLCillian AhearneMJ144 minutesSat, 10:13[4]
Cappoquin rowing club
IRLDonnchadh SlaterMJ144 minutesSat, 10:13[5]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLRory KeeleyMJ144 minutesSat, 10:13[6]
Clonmel
IRLBill MurphyMJ144 minutesSat, 10:13[7]
Cappoquin Rowing Club
IRLAutumn NagleWJ144 minutesSat, 10:13[9]
Lee Valley
IRLAnna O'GradyWJ144 minutesSat, 10:13[11]
Athlone Boat Club
IRLDavid O'ConnorMJ151000 meterSat, 10:28[1]
Cork Boat Club
IRLTommy MurphyMJ151000 meterSat, 10:28[2]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLTudor VentuneacMJ151000 meterSat, 10:28[3]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLMatthew BurkeMJ151000 meterSat, 10:28[6]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLLiam CrottyMJ151000 meterSat, 10:28[7]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLJack KielyMJ151000 meterSat, 10:28[9]
Cappaquinn rowing club
IRLTristan FeldonMJ151000 meterSat, 10:28[10]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLRonan MurrayMJ151000 meterSat, 10:28[11]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLMicheál CormackMJ181000 meterSat, 10:28[12]
Naomh Micheál Rowing
IRLKevin WalshMJ181000 meterSat, 10:28[13]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLStephen CunninghamMJ181000 meterSat, 10:28[14]
Castleconnell BC
IRLJohn MurphyMJ151000 meterSat, 10:28[15]
Cappoquin Rowing Club
IRLAva KellyWJ161000 meterSat, 10:44[1]
Athlone Boat Club
IRLAine GaffneyWJ151000 meterSat, 10:44[2]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLCaoimhe O’SullivanWJ151000 meterSat, 10:44[3]
Callinafercy Rowing Club
IRLEllie MahonWJ151000 meterSat, 10:44[4]
Fermoy RC
IRLMolly O'BrienWJ151000 meterSat, 10:44[5]
Fermoy Rowing Club
IRLIsabella Ross-ChuWJ151000 meterSat, 10:44[6]
Shandon BC
IRLLouise ForresterWJ151000 meterSat, 10:44[8]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLSibeal Ní FhlaithbheartaighWJ151000 meterSat, 10:44[9]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLAnna O'MahonyWJ161000 meterSat, 10:44[10]
Lee Valley RC
IRLElla O HanlonWJ161000 meterSat, 10:44[11]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLDanielle WinterWJ161000 meterSat, 10:44[12]
White gate Rowing Club
IRLRachael ShearyWJ161000 meterSat, 10:44[13]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLJane RodgersWJ161000 meterSat, 10:44[15]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLEmily FlynnWJ151000 meterSat, 10:44[16]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLElaine QuinnWJ151000 meterSat, 10:44[17]
Cappoquin rowing club
IRLAoife HenseyWJ161000 meterSat, 10:44[18]
Athlone Boat Club
IRLSéamus ScullyM50-541000 meterSat, 11:00[2]
Carlow Rowing Club
IRLPatrick O ConnorM50-541000 meterSat, 11:00[3]
SQUIRE ROWING
IRLDonal CroninM55-591000 meterSat, 11:00[4]
Cork Boat Club
IRLJoe RiordanM55-591000 meterSat, 11:00[5]
IRLJohn O'ShaughnessyM55-591000 meterSat, 11:00[7]
The 8 Oarsmen of the Apocalypse 
IRLOliver ShortM60-641000 meterSat, 11:00[10]
St Pat's TOW RC
IRLTony CorcoranM75+1000 meterSat, 11:00[14]
Lee Valley RC
IRLKatie MoloneyWJ181000 meterSat, 11:20[1]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLTara MulreadyWJ181000 meterSat, 11:20[2]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLAimee CareyWJ181000 meterSat, 11:20[3]
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
IRLSusan D’ArcyWJ181000 meterSat, 11:20[4]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLAnita WheltonWJ181000 meterSat, 11:20[5]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLAisling ScullyWJ181000 meterSat, 11:20[6]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLAoibhinn SlaterWJ181000 meterSat, 11:20[7]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLJane SuttonWJ181000 meterSat, 11:20[8]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLCliona HeaneyW50-541000 meterSat, 11:20[9]
Lee Rowing Club
IRLCaroline O'HalloranW50-541000 meterSat, 11:20[10]
Lee Rowing Club
IRLMarie HendrickW50-541000 meterSat, 11:20[11]
Lee Rowing Club
IRLSally CudmoreW50-541000 meterSat, 11:20[12]
Lee Rowing Club
IRLMargot LawlorW55-591000 meterSat, 11:20[13]
IRLMaureen BrowneW60-641000 meterSat, 11:20[14]
Kincasslagh Rowing Club
IRLJeanne O'GormanW65-691000 meterSat, 11:20[15]
IRLAlan HartiganMO1000 meterSat, 11:40[1]
MSD Lockdown
IRLDeclan SullivanMO1000 meterSat, 11:40[2]
MSD Brinny Lock Down Rowing Group
IRLEamonn HicksonM27-331000 meterSat, 11:40[4]
N/A
IRLBevan DuffyM27-331000 meterSat, 11:40[5]
IRLMark FeeneyM27-331000 meterSat, 11:40[6]
Feeney’s gym
IRLPj GriffinM27-331000 meterSat, 11:40[7]
St Pats TOW RC
IRLCathal O ‘NeillM27-331000 meterSat, 11:40[8]
St Pat’s TOW RC
IRLAnthony WardM34-421000 meterSat, 11:40[9]
IRLDavid DugganM34-421000 meterSat, 11:40[10]
Kilmacsimon Rowing Club
IRLIain HallM34-421000 meterSat, 11:40[11]
IRLMichael O'CallaghanM43-491000 meterSat, 11:40[12]
Shannon Rowing Club
IRLThomas WilliamsM43-491000 meterSat, 11:40[13]
Rushbrook
IRLCatriona GallagherW43-491000 meterSat, 12:00[1]
St Micheals Dub Laoghaire
IRLOrla GaffneyWO1000 meterSat, 12:00[2]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLCiara GintyWO1000 meterSat, 12:00[3]
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
IRLAnna O DonoghueW34-421000 meterSat, 12:00[4]
Rosscarbery Rowing club
IRLAisling O'SullivanW27-331000 meterSat, 12:00[5]
MSD Lock Down Rowing Group
IRLNiamh MurphyW27-331000 meterSat, 12:00[6]
St Pat’s TOW RC
IRLKathleen McGonagleW34-421000 meterSat, 12:00[7]
Kincasslagh rowing club
IRLTanya CliffordW34-421000 meterSat, 12:00[9]
IRLSimone SavW34-421000 meterSat, 12:00[10]
St. Michaels RC, Dun Laoghaire
IRLAnne O’SullivanW43-491000 meterSat, 12:00[11]
Callinafercy Rowing Club
IRLWendy O'LearyW43-491000 meterSat, 12:00[12]
Lee RC
IRLSinéad KingstonW43-491000 meterSat, 12:00[13]
Lee Rowing Club
IRLTherese LawlorW43-491000 meterSat, 12:00[14]
Rosscarbery Rowing Club
IRLMarie O SullivanW34-421000 meterSat, 12:00[15]
Callinafercy RC
IRLBarry MartinM50-592000 meterSat, 12:20[1]
Dalkey rowing club
IRLMichael MurtaghM50-592000 meterSat, 12:20[2]
Athlone BC
IRLBrian GilmoreM50-592000 meterSat, 12:20[4]
Power Rowing
IRLChristopher PimM50-592000 meterSat, 12:20[6]
CrossFit MPT
IRLKenneth CunninghamM60-692000 meterSat, 12:20[7]
St Patrick's rowing club
IRLNiall O'TooleLM50-592000 meterSat, 12:20[10]
Crew Class
IRLTadhg O ReganLM50-592000 meterSat, 12:20[12]
Myross
IRLChris O'ConnorLM60-692000 meterSat, 12:20[13]
Courtmacsherry Rowing Club
IRLPaul GallenLM60-692000 meterSat, 12:20[14]
Athlone Boat Club
IRLGerry MurphyLM60-692000 meterSat, 12:20[17]
Portora Boat Club
IRLDavinia AndersonLW30-392000 meterSat, 12:40[1]
Crew Class
IRLCiara ConwayLW30-392000 meterSat, 12:40[2]
St Pat's TOW RC
IRLSonja FuhrmannLW40-492000 meterSat, 12:40[3]
St Patricks Club Ringsend / Crew Class
IRLMary DohertyLW40-492000 meterSat, 12:40[4]
IRLPaula MoloneyLW40-492000 meterSat, 12:40[5]
Tralee Rowing Club
IRLMarie KinsellaLW50-592000 meterSat, 12:40[6]
Edermine Ferry
IRLEmma RodgersW50-592000 meterSat, 12:40[9]
IRLCiaran O’ConnellMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[1]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLMatt KempMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[2]
SMRC
IRLLuke O'ReillyMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[3]
Cork Boat Club
IRLAidan KearneyMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[4]
SMRC
IRLLuke MurphyMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[5]
Cork Boat Club
IRLAdrian SiudaMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[6]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLCian SweeneyMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[7]
Donegal Bay Rowing Club
IRLRonan GibbonMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[8]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLIsaac ByrneMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[9]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLGary O’ DonoghueMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[10]
Shannon Rowing Club
IRLTimmy O'RiordanMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[11]
Cork Boat Club
IRLTomás MoynihanMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[12]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLTomas O'NeillMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[13]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLJustin DempseyMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[14]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLEoin GilmartinMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[16]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLSam FurlongMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[17]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLDonnacha KeeleyMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[18]
Clonmel
IRLAlec AhernMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[19]
Shannon RC
IRLAdam GraceMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[20]
Offaly
IRLJoe McGrathMJ182000 meterSat, 13:00[21]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLColm HoranLMU232000 meterSat, 13:00[22]
ULRC
IRLJoe TannerLMU232000 meterSat, 13:00[23]
Shannon RC
IRLRory O'NeillLMU232000 meterSat, 13:00[24]
ULRC
IRLTony ByrneLM30-392000 meterSat, 13:20[1]
St pat's TOW RC
IRLRobert ButlerMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[2]
Shandon BC
IRLHenry MurphyMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[3]
SMRC
IRLJames YoungMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[4]
Cork Boat Club
IRLOlan BradleyMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[5]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLLiam WalterMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[6]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLFionn McDonnellMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[7]
SMRC
IRLSean O'NeillMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[8]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLCormac BrophyMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[9]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLOran DowneyMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[10]
lee valley
IRLElliott McDonnellMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[11]
SMRC
IRLRory ButlerMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[12]
SMRC
IRLMichael O’BoyleMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[13]
Donegal bay rowing club
IRLLuke DowneyMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[14]
lee valley
IRLEoin McGuiganMJ162000 meterSat, 13:20[18]
SMRC
IRLLuke SuttonMU232000 meterSat, 13:40[1]
ULRC
IRLJames O'DonovanMU232000 meterSat, 13:40[2]
ULRC
IRLCillian O’BrienMU232000 meterSat, 13:40[3]
Shannon Rowing Club
IRLFinn O'SullivanMU232000 meterSat, 13:40[4]
ULRC
IRLSam NugentMU232000 meterSat, 13:40[5]
Skibbereen RC / Oxford Brookes
IRLMichael MaccurtainM30-392000 meterSat, 13:40[7]
Limerick Boat Club
IRLTom StaffordM30-392000 meterSat, 13:40[8]
Killurin RC
IRLDavid CullenM30-392000 meterSat, 13:40[9]
St Michaels Dun Laoghaire
IRLDavid DugganM30-392000 meterSat, 13:40[10]
Kilmacsimon Rowing Club
IRLMarcus MaddenM30-392000 meterSat, 13:40[11]
IRLConor MulreadyMU232000 meterSat, 13:40[12]
ULRC
IRLJames DesmondMU232000 meterSat, 13:40[13]
ULRC
IRLAdam FinneganM30-392000 meterSat, 13:40[14]
Greystones rowing club
IRLHolly DavisWJ182000 meterSat, 14:00[1]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLKaren CareyWJ162000 meterSat, 14:00[2]
Cappoquin Rowing Club
IRLTo Mai SlevinWJ162000 meterSat, 14:00[3]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLAnnick FrohburgWJ162000 meterSat, 14:00[4]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLMabel SchwartzWJ162000 meterSat, 14:00[5]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLClara LeahyWJ182000 meterSat, 14:00[6]
Castleconnel Boat Club
IRLGabriela FitzgeraldWJ182000 meterSat, 14:00[7]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLAmy BarrettWJ182000 meterSat, 14:00[8]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLEllie KehoeWJ182000 meterSat, 14:00[10]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLEve McMahonWJ182000 meterSat, 14:00[12]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLShauna KelleherWJ182000 meterSat, 14:00[13]
Fermoy rowing club
IRLEmer HuntWJ182000 meterSat, 14:00[16]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLDavid KellyM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[1]
IRLGer RyanM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[2]
St. Michael's Rowing Club Dun Laoghaire
IRLBrian HannonM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[3]
Crew Class
IRLJonny CuddyMO2000 meterSat, 14:20[4]
ULRC
IRLLuke KeaneyMO2000 meterSat, 14:20[5]
Donegal Bay Rowing Club
IRLMikey FanningMO2000 meterSat, 14:20[6]
ULRC
IRLPatrick McConvilleMO2000 meterSat, 14:20[7]
St pats tow rc
IRLKealan MannixMO2000 meterSat, 14:20[8]
ULRC
IRLGareth WhittingtonM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[9]
St. Michael's Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLDave WilliamsM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[10]
Rushbrooke/ Irish Defence Forces
IRLRyan CorcoranM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[11]
Dalkey Rowing Club
IRLPaul McGonagleM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[12]
Kincasslagh Rowing Club
IRLMartin DowdM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[13]
Crew Class/ St. Michael's Dun Laoghaire
IRLStuart McDonnellM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[14]
SMRC
IRLDeclan KellyM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[16]
IRLJohn BarrettM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[18]
Kilmacsimon RC
IRLGareth ShawM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[19]
Fuelled By Christ
IRLColm CrillyM40-492000 meterSat, 14:20[21]
St Michael's Rowing Club Dun Laoghaire
IRLNatalie LongWO2000 meterSat, 14:40[1]
Skibbereen Rowing Club
IRLAifric O'SullivanW30-392000 meterSat, 14:40[2]
Crew Class
IRLPauline SmiddyW40-492000 meterSat, 14:40[5]
IRLAoife ByrneW40-492000 meterSat, 14:40[6]
St Michael's Rowing Club, Dun Laoghaire
IRLNicola FitzgeraldW40-492000 meterSat, 14:40[7]
St Michael’s Dun laoghaire / crew class
IRLLauren O'BrienWU232000 meterSat, 14:40[8]
ULRC
IRLNiamh CoffeyWU232000 meterSat, 14:40[9]
ULRC
IRLClara O'BrienWU232000 meterSat, 14:40[10]
ULRC
IRLAmy BarryWO2000 meterSat, 14:40[11]
Whitegate rowing club
IRLAine O'MahonyWU232000 meterSat, 14:40[12]
Fermoy RC
IRLAbigail DoyleWO2000 meterSat, 14:40[13]
IRLCorina CoughlanWU232000 meterSat, 14:40[14]
ULRC
IRLDarragh O'MahonyMJ13500 meterSat, 15:00[1]
IRLSean O'ReillyMJ13500 meterSat, 15:00[4]
cork boat club
IRLJohnny CreedonMJ13500 meterSat, 15:00[5]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLOliver ShawMJ13500 meterSat, 15:00[6]
Fuelled By Christ
IRLRoan CareyMJ14500 meterSat, 15:00[7]
Cappoquin Rowing Club
IRLLiam MurrayMJ14500 meterSat, 15:00[8]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLZotmund Imre SchekkMJ14500 meterSat, 15:00[9]
Whitegate Rowing Club
IRLDonnchadh SlaterMJ14500 meterSat, 15:00[11]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLBill MurphyMJ14500 meterSat, 15:00[12]
Cappoquin Rowing Club
IRLDonncha DonnellyMJ14500 meterSat, 15:00[13]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLMichael McGrathMJ14500 meterSat, 15:00[14]
Cappoquin Rowing Club
IRLAine CroninWJ13500 meterSat, 15:15[1]
Cork Boat Club
IRLChloe O SullivanWJ13500 meterSat, 15:15[2]
Callinafercy RC
IRLBrigid MahonWJ13500 meterSat, 15:15[3]
Fermoy RC
IRLIsabella MonahanWJ13500 meterSat, 15:15[4]
Lee Valley
IRLAine BowenWJ13500 meterSat, 15:15[5]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLAoibhinn FoxWJ13500 meterSat, 15:15[7]
Lee Valley
IRLEmily WestonWJ13500 meterSat, 15:15[9]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLSibeal Ní FhlaithbheartaighWJ15500 meterSat, 15:15[10]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLAbigail BatesWJ15500 meterSat, 15:15[11]
Castleconnell
IRLEllie MahonWJ15500 meterSat, 15:15[12]
Fermoy RC
IRLAine GaffneyWJ15500 meterSat, 15:15[13]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLKeelin KeatingWJ15500 meterSat, 15:15[14]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLLouise ForresterWJ15500 meterSat, 15:15[15]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLMolly O'BrienWJ15500 meterSat, 15:15[16]
Fermoy Rowing Club
IRLIsabella Ross-ChuWJ15500 meterSat, 15:15[17]
Shandon BC
IRLElaine QuinnWJ15500 meterSat, 15:15[18]
Cappoquin rowing club
IRLRoisin ODonovanWJ13500 meterSat, 15:15[19]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLEmily FlynnWJ15500 meterSat, 15:15[20]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLKatie MulreadyWJ15500 meterSat, 15:15[21]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLDaniel ButlerMJ15500 meterSat, 15:30[1]
Shandon BC
IRLTommy MurphyMJ15500 meterSat, 15:30[4]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLDavid O'ConnorMJ15500 meterSat, 15:30[5]
Cork Boat Club
IRLMatthew BurkeMJ15500 meterSat, 15:30[6]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLJack KielyMJ15500 meterSat, 15:30[7]
Cappaquinn rowing club
IRLJohn MurphyMJ15500 meterSat, 15:30[8]
Cappoquin Rowing Club
IRLTudor VentuneacMJ15500 meterSat, 15:30[9]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLLiam CrottyMJ15500 meterSat, 15:30[10]
NewRoss Boat Club
IRLTristan FeldonMJ15500 meterSat, 15:30[11]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLAva KellyWJ16500 meterSat, 15:45[1]
Athlone Boat Club
IRLAutumn NagleWJ14500 meterSat, 15:45[4]
Lee Valley
IRLDoireann HealyWJ16500 meterSat, 15:45[6]
IRLRachael ShearyWJ16500 meterSat, 15:45[7]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLJane RodgersWJ16500 meterSat, 15:45[8]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLKaren CareyWJ16500 meterSat, 15:45[10]
Cappoquin Rowing Club
IRLSophia MonahanWJ16500 meterSat, 15:45[11]
Lee Valley
IRLAnna O'MahonyWJ16500 meterSat, 15:45[12]
Lee Valley RC
IRLCiara KielyWJ18500 meterSat, 15:45[14]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLDearbhla SmithWJ18500 meterSat, 15:45[16]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLCathal O'GradyM40-49500 meterSat, 16:00[1]
IRLCiaran O’ConnellMJ18500 meterSat, 16:00[2]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLDavid FoleyMJ18500 meterSat, 16:00[3]
SMRC
IRLNigel OsborneM40-49500 meterSat, 16:00[5]
Crossfit536
IRLGareth ShawM40-49500 meterSat, 16:00[6]
Fuelled By Christ
IRLBrian HannonM40-49500 meterSat, 16:00[8]
Crew Class
IRLCian BourkeM40-49500 meterSat, 16:00[9]
Crossfit Armageddon
IRLColin CrowleyM40-49500 meterSat, 16:00[10]
Rushbrooke
IRLMartin DowdM40-49500 meterSat, 16:00[12]
Crew Class/ St. Michael's Dun Laoghaire
IRLGary O’ DonoghueMJ18500 meterSat, 16:00[17]
Shannon Rowing Club
IRLTomás MoynihanMJ18500 meterSat, 16:00[18]
Lee Valley Rowing Club
IRLAdrian SiudaMJ18500 meterSat, 16:00[19]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLJoseph CunninghamMJ18500 meterSat, 16:00[20]
Castleconnell BC
IRLMicheál CormackMJ18500 meterSat, 16:00[21]
Naomh Micheál Rowing
IRLPatrick MulkernMJ18500 meterSat, 16:00[23]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLKenneth CunninghamM60-69500 meterSat, 16:15[1]
St Patrick's rowing club
IRLMark ChuM50-59500 meterSat, 16:15[3]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLBrian GilmoreM50-59500 meterSat, 16:15[5]
Power Rowing
IRLJoe RiordanM50-59500 meterSat, 16:15[6]
IRLTommy GriffinM50-59500 meterSat, 16:15[8]
St Pats TOW RC
IRLMartin HarlandM50-59500 meterSat, 16:15[9]
St Pat's TOW RC
IRLChris O'ConnorM60-69500 meterSat, 16:15[11]
Courtmacsherry Rowing Club
IRLOliver ShortM60-69500 meterSat, 16:15[13]
St Pat's TOW RC
IRLPaul GallenM60-69500 meterSat, 16:15[14]
Athlone Boat Club
IRLTony CorcoranM70+500 meterSat, 16:15[16]
Lee Valley RC
IRLHugh ConwayM70+500 meterSat, 16:15[17]
St Pat's TOW RC
IRLChristopher PimM50-59500 meterSat, 16:15[20]
CrossFit MPT
IRLSally CudmoreW50-59500 meterSat, 16:30[1]
Lee Rowing Club
IRLCaroline O'HalloranW50-59500 meterSat, 16:30[2]
Lee Rowing Club
IRLCathy McColganW50-59500 meterSat, 16:30[3]
Lee Rowing Club
IRLCliona HeaneyW50-59500 meterSat, 16:30[4]
Lee Rowing Club
IRLEmma RodgersW50-59500 meterSat, 16:30[5]
IRLLouise DolanW50-59500 meterSat, 16:30[6]
Lee Rowing Club Cork
IRLMarie HendrickW50-59500 meterSat, 16:30[7]
Lee Rowing Club
IRLJeanne O'GormanW60-69500 meterSat, 16:30[8]
IRLMaureen BrowneW60-69500 meterSat, 16:30[10]
Kincasslagh Rowing Club
IRLSam NagleLWO500 meterSat, 16:30[11]
St. Michael's Rowing Club Dun Laoghaire
IRLSarah CairnsLWO500 meterSat, 16:30[12]
St Pat's Tow
IRLPaula MoloneyLWO500 meterSat, 16:30[13]
Tralee Rowing Club
IRLEmily McGrathLWO500 meterSat, 16:30[15]
Shandon boat club
IRLFionn O'GradyMJ16500 meterSat, 16:45[1]
IRLSean O'NeillMJ16500 meterSat, 16:45[2]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLLiam WalterMJ16500 meterSat, 16:45[3]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLPaddy HouriganMJ16500 meterSat, 16:45[4]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLAaron HarrisonMJ16500 meterSat, 16:45[5]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLRory ButlerMJ16500 meterSat, 16:45[6]
SMRC
IRLBrian McGrathMJ16500 meterSat, 16:45[7]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLConor BeirneMJ16500 meterSat, 16:45[8]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLElliott McDonnellMJ16500 meterSat, 16:45[9]
SMRC
IRLEmmett CroweMJ16500 meterSat, 16:45[10]
Castleconnell Boat Club
IRLMichael HouriganMO500 meterSat, 16:45[11]
Crossfit
IRLAdam FinneganMO500 meterSat, 16:45[12]
Greystones rowing club
IRLAlan SmythMO500 meterSat, 16:45[13]
IRLMark FeeneyMO500 meterSat, 16:45[14]
Feeney’s gym
IRLTom StaffordMO500 meterSat, 16:45[15]
Killurin RC
IRLDeclan SullivanMO500 meterSat, 16:45[16]
MSD Brinny Lock Down Rowing Group
IRLEamonn HicksonMO500 meterSat, 16:45[17]
N/A
IRLMichael MaccurtainMO500 meterSat, 16:45[18]
Limerick Boat Club
IRLMichael O’BoyleMJ16500 meterSat, 16:45[19]
Donegal bay rowing club
IRLBevan DuffyMO500 meterSat, 16:45[20]
IRLTanya CliffordWO500 meterSat, 17:00[1]
IRLAisling O'SullivanWO500 meterSat, 17:00[3]
MSD Lock Down Rowing Group
IRLOrla GaffneyWO500 meterSat, 17:00[4]
Shandon Boat Club
IRLCharlotte DoolinWO500 meterSat, 17:00[6]
St Pats TOW RC
IRLAmy BarryWO500 meterSat, 17:00[7]
Whitegate rowing club
IRLMarie O SullivanWO500 meterSat, 17:00[8]
Callinafercy RC
IRLCiara GintyWO500 meterSat, 17:00[9]
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
IRLKathleen McGonagleWO500 meterSat, 17:00[10]
Kincasslagh rowing club
IRLWendy O'LearyW40-49500 meterSat, 17:00[12]
Lee RC
IRLStephanie CorcoranW40-49500 meterSat, 17:00[13]
Dalkey Rowing Club