[005] JW (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Barbara McMahon01:45,8(1)03:36,5(1)05:28,3(2)07:18,2(1)
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 01:45,801:50,701:51,801:49,933.2 spm
2.Beatrice Ravini Perelli01:47,8(5)03:38,2(2)05:30,2(3)07:20,2(2)+2,0
Societa Canottieri Locarno 01:47,801:50,401:52,001:50,031.2 spm
3.Lotta Plock01:49,5(10)03:42,5(9)05:36,1(8)07:23,6(3)+5,4
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona 01:49,501:53,001:53,601:47,435.2 spm
4.Lya Piccolo01:47,8(5)03:39,4(4)05:32,9(4)07:24,8(4)+6,6
Seeclub Biel 01:47,801:51,601:53,501:52,034.0 spm
5.Maria Rosa Wicki01:47,5(4)03:41,2(6)05:35,4(7)07:25,7(5)+7,5
Club Canottieri Lugano 01:47,501:53,701:54,201:50,233.0 spm
6.Gill Rudolf01:49,5(10)03:40,9(5)05:33,8(5)07:26,2(6)+8,0
See-Club Zug 01:49,501:51,401:52,901:52,332.3 spm
7.Zoé Heer01:50,2(12)03:42,4(8)05:35,1(6)07:27,2(7)+9,0
Seeclub Sursee 01:50,201:52,201:52,701:52,132.7 spm
8.Seraina Stirnimann01:50,9(15)03:43,8(11)05:37,6(9)07:29,1(8)+10,9
Seeclub Sempach 01:50,901:52,901:53,801:51,532.5 spm
9.Aline Trevisan01:52,5(23)03:45,1(14)05:37,6(9)07:29,8(9)+11,6
See-Club Zug 01:52,501:52,601:52,501:52,233.0 spm
10.Katarina McMahon01:50,9(15)03:43,8(11)05:38,1(11)07:30,3(10)+12,1
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 01:50,901:52,901:54,301:52,331.5 spm
11.Sarah Bianchi01:51,1(17)03:45,0(13)05:39,1(12)07:31,8(11)+13,6
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron 01:51,101:53,901:54,101:52,736.5 spm
12.Rahel Penninggers01:51,5(18)03:46,4(16)05:42,5(15)07:34,8(12)+16,6
Basler Ruder-Club 01:51,501:54,901:56,101:52,235.0 spm
13.Mael Lange01:51,7(19)03:47,3(20)05:43,7(18)07:35,3(13)+17,1
Seeclub Luzern 01:51,701:55,601:56,401:51,530.0 spm
14.Julia Schalch01:48,2(8)03:42,3(7)05:40,0(13)07:35,9(14)+17,7
Ruderclub Aarburg 01:48,201:54,101:57,701:55,828.8 spm
15.Carlotta Külling01:52,6(24)03:46,6(17)05:41,3(14)07:36,1(15)+17,9
Ruderclub Schaffhausen 01:52,601:54,001:54,701:54,833.8 spm
16.Emma Ming01:51,9(21)03:46,7(18)05:43,2(17)07:36,7(16)+18,5
Seeclub Luzern 01:51,901:54,801:56,501:53,431.2 spm
17.Linda Tonolini01:47,4(3)03:43,1(10)05:43,1(16)07:41,4(17)+23,2
Societa Canottieri Locarno 01:47,401:55,702:00,001:58,434.9 spm
18.Morena Hutter01:50,6(14)03:47,5(22)05:46,4(19)07:43,7(18)+25,5
Societa Canottieri Ceresio 01:50,601:56,901:58,901:57,331.9 spm
19.Ella Chiara Sakyi01:50,5(13)03:46,1(15)05:47,7(20)07:46,8(19)+28,6
Basler Ruder-Club 01:50,501:55,602:01,601:59,131.7 spm
20.Ella Misteli01:49,3(9)03:47,4(21)05:51,1(21)07:49,8(20)+31,6
Solothurner Ruderclub 01:49,301:58,102:03,701:58,631.7 spm
21.Helena Liechti01:52,2(22)03:50,4(23)05:51,5(22)07:50,1(21)+31,9
Seeclub Biel 01:52,201:58,202:01,101:58,632.2 spm
22.Carla Maligec01:55,0(28)03:52,4(25)05:54,4(24)07:51,1(22)+32,9
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:55,001:57,402:02,001:56,830.0 spm
23.Danaé Rieben01:57,6(36)03:56,9(30)05:55,9(25)07:54,0(23)+35,8
Rowing Club Lausanne 01:57,601:59,301:59,001:58,131.5 spm
24.Enya Pollini01:48,1(7)03:46,9(19)05:52,7(23)07:55,3(24)+37,1
privat 01:48,101:58,802:05,802:02,635.7 spm
25.Sofie Burkhardt01:55,4(29)03:55,4(28)05:57,5(28)07:56,5(25)+38,3
Ruderclub Zürich 01:55,402:00,002:02,101:58,932.2 spm
26.Esme Humphrey01:58,3(40)03:59,7(39)06:01,4(34)07:57,5(26)+39,3
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich 01:58,302:01,402:01,701:56,132.2 spm
27.Chiara Pecoraro01:57,0(35)03:56,9(30)05:57,7(29)07:57,7(27)+39,5
Rowing Club Lausanne 01:57,001:59,902:00,801:59,932.7 spm
28.Livia Mastromarchi01:58,5(41)03:59,4(38)06:00,5(33)07:58,5(28)+40,3
Club Canottieri Lugano 01:58,502:00,902:01,101:58,032.5 spm
28.Romina Krauser01:57,6(36)03:57,5(33)05:57,9(30)07:58,5(28)+40,3
Basler Ruder-Club 01:57,601:59,902:00,402:00,528.2 spm
30.Lisa Mirjam Weber01:56,4(33)03:57,5(33)05:59,1(32)07:58,8(30)+40,6
Club Aviron Ville Fribourg 01:56,402:01,102:01,601:59,731.5 spm
31.Diana Ciotti01:57,6(36)04:00,7(41)06:03,6(37)07:59,2(31)+41,0
Forward Rowing Club Morges 01:57,602:03,102:02,901:55,531.2 spm
32.Katharina Zeller01:54,2(25)03:56,3(29)05:58,9(31)08:00,3(32)+42,1
Club Aviron Vevey 01:54,202:02,102:02,602:01,432.7 spm
33.Flurina Parrillo01:51,7(19)03:52,3(24)05:56,5(27)08:00,8(33)+42,6
Seeclub Luzern 01:51,702:00,602:04,202:04,230.5 spm
34.Carla Anna Hofstetter01:56,5(34)03:53,7(26)05:56,1(26)08:00,9(34)+42,7
Rowing Club Bern 01:56,501:57,202:02,402:04,831.0 spm
35.Giorgia Zanolini01:58,5(41)03:59,0(37)06:02,3(36)08:05,4(35)+47,2
Club Canottieri Lugano 01:58,502:00,502:03,302:03,231.7 spm
36.Jill Marlene Fischer01:55,6(30)03:57,8(35)06:03,8(38)08:05,9(36)+47,7
Ruderclub Zürich 01:55,602:02,202:06,002:02,030.7 spm
37.Giorgia Galli01:54,8(27)03:58,7(36)06:04,3(39)08:06,7(37)+48,5
Societa Canottieri Audax 01:54,802:03,902:05,602:02,429.0 spm
38.Annina Loepfe01:59,5(45)04:02,1(44)06:07,2(43)08:07,7(38)+49,5
Ruderclub Erlenbach 01:59,502:02,602:05,102:00,630.5 spm
39.Lara Schärer01:58,2(39)04:01,4(43)06:06,6(42)08:09,3(39)+51,1
Seeclub Biel 01:58,202:03,202:05,202:02,732.2 spm
40.Sophie Wunderlich01:54,4(26)03:57,1(32)06:05,4(40)08:09,9(40)+51,7
Ruderclub Uster 01:54,402:02,702:08,302:04,531.2 spm
41.Angelica Wheeler01:55,8(32)03:55,0(27)06:01,4(34)08:10,7(41)+52,5
privat 01:55,801:59,202:06,402:09,433.4 spm
42.Celeste Audollent02:01,1(54)04:07,7(52)06:12,5(47)08:12,0(42)+53,8
Club Canottieri Lugano 02:01,102:06,602:04,801:59,529.2 spm
43.Sibilla Scarpantoni01:55,7(31)04:01,0(42)06:09,7(44)08:14,7(43)+56,5
Societa Canottieri Audax 01:55,702:05,302:08,602:05,029.4 spm
43.Freja Züger01:58,8(43)04:00,3(40)06:05,4(40)08:14,7(43)+56,5
Ruderclub Zürich 01:58,802:01,502:05,102:09,333.0 spm
45.Ronja Schwyzer01:59,8(47)04:05,1(47)06:12,1(46)08:17,5(45)+59,3
Ruderclub Thalwil 01:59,802:05,302:07,002:05,430.7 spm
46.Emmy Combremont01:59,5(45)04:04,0(45)06:11,4(45)08:17,8(46)+59,6
Club Aviron Ville Fribourg 01:59,502:04,502:07,402:06,428.8 spm
47.Amelie Graham02:00,2(50)04:06,1(49)06:13,2(49)08:19,3(47)+1:01,1
Seeclub Küsnacht 02:00,202:05,902:07,102:06,132.7 spm
47.Sixtine Charbonnier02:00,9(53)04:05,6(48)06:12,5(47)08:19,3(47)+1:01,1
Forward Rowing Club Morges 02:00,902:04,702:06,902:06,933.7 spm
49.Andréa Sörensen01:59,3(44)04:04,4(46)06:13,2(49)08:19,6(49)+1:01,4
Forward Rowing Club Morges 01:59,302:05,102:08,802:06,428.0 spm
50.Annina Catherine Frey01:59,8(47)04:06,4(50)06:14,5(51)08:22,1(50)+1:03,9
Ruderclub Zürich 01:59,802:06,602:08,102:07,534.2 spm
51.Guillemette Rolland02:02,4(55)04:07,7(52)06:16,9(52)08:25,1(51)+1:06,9
Forward Rowing Club Morges 02:02,402:05,302:09,102:08,133.0 spm
52.Sanchia Grace Green02:00,0(49)04:08,3(54)06:19,2(53)08:27,6(52)+1:09,4
Club Aviron Vevey 02:00,002:08,302:10,902:08,431.0 spm
53.Maria Sarnthein02:03,8(56)04:10,3(55)06:21,5(54)08:28,6(53)+1:10,4
Ruderclub Zürich 02:03,802:06,502:11,202:07,033.2 spm
54.Nora Scartazzini02:00,4(51)04:07,4(51)06:21,7(55)08:32,6(54)+1:14,4
Solothurner Ruderclub 02:00,402:07,002:14,302:10,929.7 spm
55.Selina Gräff02:00,6(52)04:15,2(56)06:32,0(56)08:43,3(55)+1:25,1
Seeclub Zürich 02:00,602:14,602:16,802:11,431.1 spm
56.Nathalie Bösch02:05,7(57)04:23,2(59)06:39,9(58)08:51,0(56)+1:32,8
Ruderclub Erlenbach 02:05,702:17,502:16,702:11,129.7 spm
57.Lilly Zust02:06,0(58)04:22,7(58)06:40,4(59)08:51,5(57)+1:33,3
Seeclub Sursee 02:06,002:16,702:17,702:11,034.7 spm
58.Ella Laedermann02:07,0(59)04:21,5(57)06:39,8(57)08:55,9(58)+1:37,7
Rowing Club Lausanne 02:07,002:14,502:18,302:16,030.7 spm
Aurelia Benati01:46,9(2)03:38,7(3)05:12,5(1)did not finish
Rowing Club Bern