[005] JW (2000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Rahel Penninggers
Basler Ruder-Club
Romina Krauser
Basler Ruder-Club
Ella Chiara Sakyi
Basler Ruder-Club
Barbara McMahon
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich
Esme Humphrey
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich
Katarina McMahon
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich
Katharina Zeller
Club Aviron Vevey
Sanchia Grace Green
Club Aviron Vevey
Lisa Mirjam Weber
Club Aviron Ville Fribourg
Emmy Combremont
Club Aviron Ville Fribourg
Maria Rosa Wicki
Club Canottieri Lugano
Giorgia Zanolini
Club Canottieri Lugano
Celeste Audollent
Club Canottieri Lugano
Livia Mastromarchi
Club Canottieri Lugano
Sixtine Charbonnier
Forward Rowing Club Morges
Diana Ciotti
Forward Rowing Club Morges
Andréa Sörensen
Forward Rowing Club Morges
Guillemette Rolland
Forward Rowing Club Morges
Sarah Bianchi
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron
Carla Anna Hofstetter
Rowing Club Bern
Aurelia Benati
Rowing Club Bern
Danaé Rieben
Rowing Club Lausanne
Ella Laedermann
Rowing Club Lausanne
Chiara Pecoraro
Rowing Club Lausanne
Julia Schalch
Ruderclub Aarburg
Nathalie Bösch
Ruderclub Erlenbach
Carla Maligec
Ruderclub Erlenbach
Annina Loepfe
Ruderclub Erlenbach
Lotta Plock
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona
Carlotta Külling
Ruderclub Schaffhausen
Ronja Schwyzer
Ruderclub Thalwil
Sophie Wunderlich
Ruderclub Uster
Annina Catherine Frey
Ruderclub Zürich
Maria Sarnthein
Ruderclub Zürich
Sofie Burkhardt
Ruderclub Zürich
Jill Marlene Fischer
Ruderclub Zürich
Freja Züger
Ruderclub Zürich
Aline Trevisan
See-Club Zug
Gill Rudolf
See-Club Zug
Lara Schärer
Seeclub Biel
Lya Piccolo
Seeclub Biel
Helena Liechti
Seeclub Biel
Amelie Graham
Seeclub Küsnacht
Emma Ming
Seeclub Luzern
Flurina Parrillo
Seeclub Luzern
Mael Lange
Seeclub Luzern
Seraina Stirnimann
Seeclub Sempach
Zoé Heer
Seeclub Sursee
Lilly Zust
Seeclub Sursee
Selina Gräff
Seeclub Zürich
Giorgia Galli
Societa Canottieri Audax
Sibilla Scarpantoni
Societa Canottieri Audax
Morena Hutter
Societa Canottieri Ceresio
Beatrice Ravini Perelli
Societa Canottieri Locarno
Linda Tonolini
Societa Canottieri Locarno
Nora Scartazzini
Solothurner Ruderclub
Ella Misteli
Solothurner Ruderclub
Angelica Wheeler
privat
Enya Pollini
privat
withdrawn after draw
Fiona Scherer
Ruderclub Erlenbach
withdrawn after draw
Tiffany Pierallini
Ruderclub Zürich
withdrawn after draw
Isabella Whitehurst
See-Club Zug
withdrawn after draw
Sophie Wehlen
See-Club Zug
withdrawn after draw
Naemi Dewey
Seeclub Küsnacht
withdrawn after draw
Lucie Reinmann
Seeclub Thun
withdrawn after draw
Satine Itel
Solothurner Ruderclub