Sa, 12:00 - Race 5B - [005] JW 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[2]Guillemette Rolland
Forward Rowing Club Morges
[3]Selina Gräff
Seeclub Zürich
[4]Sibilla Scarpantoni
Societa Canottieri Audax
[5]Celeste Audollent
Club Canottieri Lugano
[6]Romina Krauser
Basler Ruder-Club
[7]Sixtine Charbonnier
Forward Rowing Club Morges
[8]Ronja Schwyzer
Ruderclub Thalwil
[9]Sanchia Grace Green
Club Aviron Vevey
[10]Katharina Zeller
Club Aviron Vevey
[11]Diana Ciotti
Forward Rowing Club Morges
[12]Emmy Combremont
Club Aviron Ville Fribourg
[13]Amelie Graham
Seeclub Küsnacht
[14]Nathalie Bösch
Ruderclub Erlenbach
[15]Freja Züger
Ruderclub Zürich
[16]Nora Scartazzini
Solothurner Ruderclub
[17]Maria Sarnthein
Ruderclub Zürich
[18]Andréa Sörensen
Forward Rowing Club Morges
[19]Enya Pollini
privat
[20]Ella Laedermann
Rowing Club Lausanne
[21]Lilly Zust
Seeclub Sursee
[22]Annina Catherine Frey
Ruderclub Zürich
[26]Angelica Wheeler
privat

Sa, 14:15 - Race 5A - [005] JW 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]Rahel Penninggers
Basler Ruder-Club
[2]Sarah Bianchi
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron
[3]Lya Piccolo
Seeclub Biel
[4]Seraina Stirnimann
Seeclub Sempach
[5]Lotta Plock
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona
[6]Beatrice Ravini Perelli
Societa Canottieri Locarno
[7]Katarina McMahon
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich
[8]Emma Ming
Seeclub Luzern
[9]Barbara McMahon
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich
[10]Aurelia Benati
Rowing Club Bern
[11]Flurina Parrillo
Seeclub Luzern
[12]Gill Rudolf
See-Club Zug
[13]Aline Trevisan
See-Club Zug
[14]Maria Rosa Wicki
Club Canottieri Lugano
[15]Zoé Heer
Seeclub Sursee
[16]Mael Lange
Seeclub Luzern
[17]Julia Schalch
Ruderclub Aarburg
[18]Ella Chiara Sakyi
Basler Ruder-Club
[19]Livia Mastromarchi
Club Canottieri Lugano
[20]Lara Schärer
Seeclub Biel
[21]Carlotta Külling
Ruderclub Schaffhausen
[22]Danaé Rieben
Rowing Club Lausanne
[23]Jill Marlene Fischer
Ruderclub Zürich
[24]Carla Maligec
Ruderclub Erlenbach
[25]Giorgia Galli
Societa Canottieri Audax
[27]Helena Liechti
Seeclub Biel
[28]Sophie Wunderlich
Ruderclub Uster
[29]Esme Humphrey
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich
[30]Linda Tonolini
Societa Canottieri Locarno
[31]Giorgia Zanolini
Club Canottieri Lugano
[32]Ella Misteli
Solothurner Ruderclub
[33]Morena Hutter
Societa Canottieri Ceresio
[34]Sofie Burkhardt
Ruderclub Zürich
[36]Annina Loepfe
Ruderclub Erlenbach
[38]Carla Anna Hofstetter
Rowing Club Bern
[39]Chiara Pecoraro
Rowing Club Lausanne
[40]Lisa Mirjam Weber
Club Aviron Ville Fribourg