[007] BJW (1500m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Paula Veenstra
Basler Ruder-Club
Anna-Lena Wullschleger
Basler Ruder-Club
Martha Wicks
Basler Ruder-Club
Liv Egli
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich
Tabea La Roche
Belvoir Ruderclub Zürich
Clémence Renevey
Club Aviron Vevey
Alexandrine Raffin
Club Aviron Vevey
Jill Huys
Club Aviron Vevey
Joalina Haymoz
Club Aviron Vésenaz
Sienna Schmid
Club Aviron Vésenaz
Charlotte Condacci Reis
Club Aviron Vésenaz
Matilde Falbo
Club Canottieri Lugano
Anna Cincinelli
Club Canottieri Lugano
Soley Rusca
Club Canottieri Lugano
Gioana Saturno
Club Canottieri Lugano
Alicia Van Dyke
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron
Yasmina Ben Moussa
Lausanne Sports Section Aviron
Alia Knuchel
Rowing Club Bern
Alina Heierli
Rowing Club Bern
Aurelia Sophia Klaeser
Rowing Club Bern
Hannah von Däniken
Rowing Club Bern
Mia Olivia Althof
Rowing Club Bern
Maude Winkler
Rowing Club Lausanne
Charlotte Wolf
Rowing Club Lausanne
Sara Kirchhofer
Rowing Club Lausanne
Alice Roccavilla
Rowing Club Lausanne
Fanny Knobel
Rowing Club Lausanne
Maura Amarissa Adinegoro
Ruderclub Baden
Marie Schumm
Ruderclub Baden
Natalia Lang
Ruderclub Baden
Laura Bobert-Rodel
Ruderclub Blauweiss Basel
Zoe Lisa Schumacher
Ruderclub Kreuzlingen
Lotta Schiffer
Ruderclub Rapperswil-Jona
Zoé Aisha Lampkowski
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern
Lucia Bayne
Ruderclub Reuss Luzern
Naomi Theiler
Ruderclub Rotsee
Lea Dörhöfer
Ruderclub Rotsee
Lina Rohrer
Ruderclub Sarnen
Ilena Steiner
Ruderclub Sarnen
Nora Halter
Ruderclub Schaffhausen
Beatrice Klose
Ruderclub Thalwil
Olivia Stalder
Ruderclub Thalwil
Leila Le Tendre
Ruderclub Zürich
Ilaria Moi
Ruderclub Zürich
Franca Empoli
Ruderclub Zürich
Ele Brady
See-Club Zug
Judith Bisang
See-Club Zug
Anna Stahl
See-Club Zug
Amy Filmer
See-Club Zug
Jalina Lüscher
Seeclub Biel
Martina Lendi
Seeclub Küsnacht
Lena Lindblom
Seeclub Küsnacht
Olivia Leunig
Seeclub Küsnacht
Lara Gisler
Seeclub Luzern
Joanna Keller
Seeclub Luzern
Vivienne Muzzi
Seeclub Luzern
Luisa Arnold
Seeclub Luzern
Mara Lanz
Seeclub Luzern
Fiona Epp
Seeclub Sempach
Luisa Schmidlin
Seeclub Sursee
Lilly Tschopp
Seeclub Sursee
Louanne Schneider
Seeclub Sursee
Liuna Seiz
Seeclub Zürich
Lucy Aegler
Seeclub Zürich
Anouk Lüthi
Solothurner Ruderclub
Liel Junker
Solothurner Ruderclub
Leia Zürcher
Solothurner Ruderclub
Edit Miko
Union Nautique Yverdon
withdrawn after draw
Effi Trauffer
Ruderclub Zürich
withdrawn after draw
Yara Birrer
Seeclub Sursee
withdrawn after draw
Marie Saum
Seeclub Zürich