zo 11:20 - race 230 - [410] HErv 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:44,18(1)03:38,68(1)05:33,64(1)07:28,30(1)FA
 Sjoerd Mulder01:54,5001:54,9601:54,66
2.PHOPhocas 3[7]01:47,38(2)03:39,32(2)05:39,16(2)07:33,50(2)FA
 Jesper Willems01:51,9401:59,8401:54,34+5,20
3.THEDames 2[4]01:52,23(4)03:51,75(4)05:53,67(4)07:53,40(3)FA
 Bart Daemen01:59,5202:01,9201:59,73+25,10
4.SPASpaarne[3]01:48,36(3)03:48,56(3)05:52,47(3)07:58,92(4)FB
 Laurens Wetzels02:00,2002:03,9102:06,45+30,62
5.PROPassief Massief[5]02:02,81(5)04:16,68(5)06:31,72(5)08:40,73(5)FB
 Gijs Polderman02:13,8702:15,0402:09,01+1:12,43
AGOAgon[6]02:16,81(6)04:52,41(6)07:32,31(6)niet gefinisht
 Merlijn de Ruijter02:35,6002:39,90

zo 11:27 - race 231 - [410] HErv 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROSteen Papier Bier[7]01:45,23(1)03:36,62(1)05:31,57(1)07:28,46(1)FA
 Hein Gijsman01:51,3901:54,9501:56,89
2.LAGHeren 26[4]01:47,35(2)03:44,29(2)05:43,11(2)07:40,23(2)FA
 Thijmen Kok01:56,9401:58,8201:57,12+11,77
3.PRO050[3]01:47,57(3)03:46,12(3)05:47,72(3)07:44,09(3)FA
 Yoari Karelsz01:58,5502:01,6001:56,37+15,63
4.SKOØlympils dubbeltwee[2]01:51,35(5)03:50,50(5)05:50,35(5)07:44,31(4)FB
 Jesse Geerts01:59,1501:59,8501:53,96+15,85
5.ORCAstrownauten[6]01:50,85(4)03:49,81(4)05:49,36(4)07:46,05(5)FB
 Bram Verreussel01:58,9601:59,5501:56,69+17,59
6.SKOVan Oeffel & Musch[5]02:06,49(6)04:14,30(6)06:19,67(6)08:25,06(6)FB
 Sean Musch02:07,8102:05,3702:05,39+56,60

zo 17:28 - race 277 - [410] HErv 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCAstrownauten[6]01:51,47(2)03:49,70(1)05:50,63(1)07:50,96(1)
 Bram Verreussel01:58,2302:00,9302:00,33
2.SKOØlympils dubbeltwee[4]01:56,59(3)03:56,65(3)05:57,31(3)07:54,70(2)
 Jesse Geerts02:00,0602:00,6601:57,39+3,74
3.SPASpaarne[5]01:49,75(1)03:51,95(2)05:55,68(2)08:00,94(3)
 Laurens Wetzels02:02,2002:03,7302:05,26+9,98
4.SKOVan Oeffel & Musch[7]02:00,51(4)04:06,23(4)06:13,42(4)08:20,73(4)
 Sean Musch02:05,7202:07,1902:07,31+29,77
5.PROPassief Massief[3]02:06,96(5)04:16,35(5)06:31,46(5)08:43,07(5)
 Gijs Polderman02:09,3902:15,1102:11,61+52,11
AGOAgon   niet gestart
 Merlijn de Ruijter

zo 17:35 - race 278 - [410] HErv 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:45,27(1)03:34,95(1)05:25,80(1)07:14,33(1)
 Sjoerd Mulder01:49,6801:50,8501:48,53
2.PHOPhocas 3[6]01:46,01(2)03:37,10(2)05:29,34(2)07:21,79(2)
 Jesper Willems01:51,0901:52,2401:52,45+7,46
3.PROSteen Papier Bier[4]01:48,29(3)03:39,33(3)05:34,37(3)07:29,44(3)
 Hein Gijsman01:51,0401:55,0401:55,07+15,11
4.PRO050[7]01:50,85(4)03:47,81(4)05:48,13(5)07:43,96(4)
 Yoari Karelsz01:56,9602:00,3201:55,83+29,63
5.LAGHeren 26[3]01:52,24(6)03:49,34(5)05:47,44(4)07:45,86(5)
 Thijmen Kok01:57,1001:58,1001:58,42+31,53
6.THEDames 2[2]01:51,76(5)03:51,37(6)05:56,38(6)07:59,47(6)
 Bart Daemen01:59,6102:05,0102:03,09+45,14