zo 10:00 - race 221 - [964] HOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 1

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AEGAegir 12[5]02:06,97(1)04:18,79(1)FA
 Robert Morsman02:11,82
2.ORCehbROW[6]02:06,97(1)04:19,64(2)FA
 Tom Lammers02:12,67+0,85
3.EURRowdeo[7]02:11,71(3)04:28,86(3)FB
 Koen Putman02:17,15+10,07
4.VIDVidar H5[4]02:19,27(4)04:43,10(4)FC
 Jasper Jansen02:23,83+24,31

zo 10:05 - race 222 - [964] HOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 2

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERHeren 13[7]02:02,05(1)04:10,04(1)FA
 Lodewijk de Jongh02:07,99
2.TRIHeren 7'22[6]02:03,41(2)04:15,23(2)FA
 Olivier Paping02:11,82+5,19
3.AEGAegir 8[3]02:16,17(3)04:48,27(3)FC
 Jurre Bult02:32,10+38,23
4.VIDVidar H9[4]02:29,70(4)05:09,15(4)FC
 Rick Vissers02:39,45+59,11

zo 10:10 - race 223 - [964] HOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 3

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PHORows bephore Ho's[7]02:06,55(1)04:11,68(1)FA
 Alex van Kempen02:05,13
2.EURBonte Boys[3]02:09,69(2)04:21,51(2)FB
 Sjoerd Van der Plaat02:11,82+9,83
3.SKOSØS[4]02:18,07(3)04:47,38(3)FC
 Teun Bastiaans02:29,31+35,70
4.SKOHøpeløøs X Ønlyvents[5]02:19,63(4)04:50,03(4)FC
 Bram Verhoeven02:30,40+38,35

zo 10:15 - race 224 - [964] HOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 4

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOCountry Rowers[2]01:56,47(1)04:02,60(1)FA
 Koen Kempers02:06,13
2.TRIHeren 13'22[6]02:12,06(2)04:24,31(2)FB
 Ruben Kleijer02:12,25+21,71
3.OKEEver Given[5]02:13,29(3)04:31,43(3)FB
 Brecht Lagerweij02:18,14+28,83
4.SKAHeren 11[3]02:13,29(3)04:32,44(4)FB
 Kylian Wetselaar02:19,15+29,84
5.TRIHeren 15'22[4]02:15,07(5)04:34,96(5)FB
 Damian Schilder02:19,89+32,36

zo 15:33 - race 264 - [964] HOnerv C4+ C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.SKOHøpeløøs X Ønlyvents[6]02:10,49(1)04:26,96(1)
 Bram Verhoeven02:16,47
2.VIDVidar H5[4]02:16,70(2)04:39,26(2)
 Jasper Jansen02:22,56+12,30
3.SKOSØS[5]02:20,44(3)04:45,13(3)
 Teun Bastiaans02:24,69+18,17
4.VIDVidar H9[2]02:24,34(4)04:52,02(4)
 Rick Vissers02:27,68+25,06
5.AEGAegir 8[3]02:39,02(5)04:55,28(5)
 Jurre Bult02:16,26+28,32

zo 15:38 - race 265 - [964] HOnerv C4+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.TRIHeren 13'22[5]02:05,55(1)04:16,28(1)
 Ruben Kleijer02:10,73
2.EURBonte Boys[4]02:06,53(2)04:17,37(2)
 Sjoerd Van der Plaat02:10,84+1,09
3.EURRowdeo[3]02:09,71(3)04:24,02(3)
 Koen Putman02:14,31+7,74
4.TRIHeren 15'22[7]02:11,12(4)04:26,08(4)
 Damian Schilder02:14,96+9,80
5.SKAHeren 11[2]02:17,97(5)04:33,49(5)
 Kylian Wetselaar02:15,52+17,21
6.OKEEver Given[6]02:21,22(6)04:52,83(6)
 Brecht Lagerweij02:31,61+36,55

zo 15:43 - race 266 - [964] HOnerv C4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.NERHeren 13[5]01:55,16(2)03:55,21(1)
 Lodewijk de Jongh02:00,05
2.ASOCountry Rowers[4]01:53,23(1)03:55,83(2)
 Koen Kempers02:02,60+0,62
3.PHORows bephore Ho's[3]02:02,82(4)04:10,34(3)
 Alex van Kempen02:07,52+15,13
4.AEGAegir 12[2]02:02,52(3)04:11,51(4)
 Robert Morsman02:08,99+16,30
5.ORCehbROW[7]02:04,75(5)04:14,95(5)
 Tom Lammers02:10,20+19,74
6.TRIHeren 7'22[6]02:04,75(5)04:15,74(6)
 Olivier Paping02:10,99+20,53