zo 09:40 - race 217 - [954] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 1

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCDe Vaarclips[3]02:17,04(1)04:45,67(1)FA
 Isabel de Jong02:28,63
2.TRIDames 17'22[2]02:22,66(2)04:50,87(2)FA
 Roos Olde Engberink02:28,21+5,20
3.TRIDames 13'22[4]02:27,12(3)04:53,77(3)FB
 Eline Van Zuilen02:26,65+8,10
4.SKADames 11[5]02:35,25(4)05:18,18(4)FC
 Amber Zijlmans02:42,93+32,51
5.SKAdames 9[6]02:50,15(5)05:45,06(5)FD
 Hester de Klerk02:54,91+59,39
6.VIDVidar D8[7]02:54,35(6)05:51,75(6)FD
 Cune Van asselt02:57,40+1:06,08

zo 09:45 - race 218 - [954] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 2

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord 5[2]02:23,32(1)04:48,95(1)FA
 Esmee Wagterveld02:25,63
2.GYAREZA[6]02:23,49(2)04:52,56(2)FA
 Sandy Vonk02:29,07+3,61
3.EURHete Hindes[5]02:23,49(2)04:54,58(3)FB
 Gizella van Beveren02:31,09+5,63
4.NERDames 3[4]02:24,51(4)04:57,21(4)FB
 Fleur Sauer02:32,70+8,26
5.ASOWaterLadies[7]02:26,73(5)05:10,33(5)FC
 Hilda Vos02:43,60+21,38
6.VIDVidar D4[3]02:36,44(6)05:18,75(6)FC
 Laura Hermans02:42,31+29,80

zo 09:50 - race 219 - [954] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 3

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NJONjord 6[7]02:16,41(1)04:39,43(1)FA
 Marie Savalle02:23,02
2.PHOOnlyPhans[2]02:30,77(4)04:57,10(2)FB
 Emma Peek02:26,33+17,67
3.AEGAegir 13[3]02:24,88(2)05:04,26(3)FB
 Britt Van Hal02:39,38+24,83
4.SKODrømvlucht[6]02:24,88(2)05:05,35(4)FB
 Hannah Paas02:40,47+25,92
5.VIDVidar D6[5]02:35,36(5)05:21,13(5)FC
 Vonne Grijpma02:45,77+41,70
6.OKEBier Halen[4]02:40,77(6)05:30,24(6)FD
 Merle Switijnk02:49,47+50,81

zo 09:55 - race 220 - [954] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 4

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.EURFUV V[3]02:14,41(1)04:38,92(1)FA
 Lotte Jonkman02:24,51
2.OKEAquavita[7]02:31,76(4)05:06,29(2)FC
 Robin Schermer02:34,53+27,37
3.PHOSocios Aqua[6]02:30,58(3)05:06,84(3)FC
 Maud Jansen02:36,26+27,92
4.SKADames 7[2]02:34,17(5)05:21,30(4)FD
 Frederique Zandvliet02:47,13+42,38
5.PROsPEctaculair[4]02:25,85(2)06:21,64(5)FD
 Anouk Boer03:55,79+1:42,72

zo 15:08 - race 259 - [954] DOnerv C4+ D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.PROsPEctaculair[7]02:21,32(1)04:53,38(1)
 Anouk Boer02:32,06
2.SKADames 7[5]02:27,69(2)05:06,99(2)
 Frederique Zandvliet02:39,30+13,61
3.OKEBier Halen[4]02:35,12(3)05:20,59(3)
 Merle Switijnk02:45,47+27,21
4.SKAdames 9[6]02:40,89(4)05:29,09(4)
 Hester de Klerk02:48,20+35,71
5.VIDVidar D8[3]02:45,64(5)05:38,79(5)
 Cune Van asselt02:53,15+45,41

zo 15:13 - race 260 - [954] DOnerv C4+ C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.OKEAquavita[5]02:29,16(3)04:59,29(1)
 Robin Schermer02:30,13
2.VIDVidar D4[7]02:28,51(2)05:01,02(2)
 Laura Hermans02:32,51+1,73
3.ASOWaterLadies[6]02:26,80(1)05:01,62(3)
 Hilda Vos02:34,82+2,33
4.SKADames 11[3]02:31,53(5)05:04,33(4)
 Amber Zijlmans02:32,80+5,04
5.VIDVidar D6[2]02:43,60(6)05:28,49(5)
 Vonne Grijpma02:44,89+29,20
6.PHOSocios Aqua[4]02:30,69(4)05:33,66(6)
 Maud Jansen03:02,97+34,37

zo 15:18 - race 261 - [954] DOnerv C4+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.NERDames 3[6]--04:43,88(1)
 Fleur Sauer
2.TRIDames 13'22[4]--04:45,22(2)
 Eline Van Zuilen+1,34
3.EURHete Hindes[5]--04:47,67(3)
 Gizella van Beveren+3,79
4.PHOOnlyPhans[3]--04:52,63(4)
 Emma Peek+8,75
5.AEGAegir 13[2]--05:00,44(5)
 Britt Van Hal+16,56
6.SKODrømvlucht[7]--05:07,40(6)
 Hannah Paas+23,52

zo 15:23 - race 262 - [954] DOnerv C4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord 6[5]-00:48,80(1)04:31,72(1)
 Marie Savalle05:20,52
2.EURFUV V[4]-00:43,59(3)04:33,50(2)
 Lotte Jonkman05:17,09+1,78
3.ORCDe Vaarclips[3]-00:45,84(2)04:36,53(3)
 Isabel de Jong05:22,37+4,81
4.GYAREZA[7]-00:43,33(4)04:40,68(4)
 Sandy Vonk05:24,01+8,96
5.NJONjord 5[6]-00:39,84(5)04:42,00(5)
 Esmee Wagterveld05:21,84+10,28
6.TRIDames 17'22[2]-00:34,86(6)04:59,37(6)
 Roos Olde Engberink05:34,23+27,65