zo 09:00 - race 209 - [952] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 1

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKENaar de klippen[6]02:12,89(2)04:28,75(1)FA
 Maaike Waalkens02:15,86
2.GYAProwst![4]02:14,65(3)04:32,72(2)FA
 Sophie Kania02:18,07+3,97
3.ORCZwoele Blikken[2]02:12,27(1)04:36,52(3)FB
 Martzen Bonnema02:24,25+7,77
4.SKONøørderlicht[3]02:16,41(4)04:37,83(4)FB
 Sophia Outchkourova02:21,42+9,08
5.GYAH.E.R.A.[7]02:17,24(5)04:42,98(5)FC
 Mariska Krikken02:25,74+14,23
6.SKOCatørce[5]02:28,65(6)05:06,78(6)FD
 Yael Kirschenmann02:38,13+38,03

zo 09:05 - race 210 - [952] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 2

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.EURProwsecco[3]02:10,04(1)04:25,44(1)FA
 Ilse van de Sandt02:15,40
2.OKEF'elle[6]02:13,14(2)04:31,59(2)FA
 Isa van Ooijen02:18,45+6,15
3.THEstROEIpoezen[5]02:13,14(2)04:32,44(3)FA
 Sacha Grootentraast02:19,30+7,00
4.SKODespø[2]02:24,61(4)05:00,83(4)FD
 Annabel van den Berg02:36,22+35,39
5.SKOTØXIC[7]02:36,40(5)05:11,38(5)FD
 Floor Jansen02:34,98+45,94
6.SKADames 5[4]02:37,26(6)05:22,63(6)FD
 Hélène Teunissen02:45,37+57,19

zo 09:10 - race 211 - [952] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 3

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROCabeiro[4]02:11,42(2)04:33,11(1)FB
 Carlijn Brugmans02:21,69
2.GYASpetter[5]02:10,47(1)04:39,28(2)FB
 Marijke van der Goes02:28,81+6,17
3.LAGDames 6[2]02:16,32(3)04:41,15(3)FB
 Sara Tesselaar02:24,83+8,04
4.ASOBladgoud[3]02:17,92(5)04:42,46(4)FC
 Noor Jongeneel02:24,54+9,35
5.SKOVøørtvarend[6]02:17,09(4)04:45,22(5)FC
 Marije van der Werf02:28,13+12,11
6.GYALinea Recta[7]02:26,04(6)05:00,76(6)FD
 Marre Hofste02:34,72+27,65

zo 09:15 - race 212 - [952] DOnerv C4+ voorwedstrijd 4

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, 13 - 18 => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRIDames 5'22[2]02:11,47(1)04:31,43(1)FA
 Carmen Peters02:19,96
2.TRIDames 9'22[6]02:14,81(2)04:35,06(2)FB
 Laura Buijs02:20,25+3,63
3.PHOPherla[4]02:18,86(3)04:45,81(3)FC
 Evy Zuijdwijk02:26,95+14,38
4.PHOPhemmes Phatales[5]02:19,75(4)04:50,41(4)FC
 Femke van der Horst02:30,66+18,98
5.ASOUitgeboot[7]02:23,16(5)04:58,16(5)FC
 Minke Redegeld02:35,00+26,73
6.GYAOntregeld[3]02:27,17(6)05:07,03(6)FD
 Sharel Neijensteijn02:39,86+35,60

zo 14:28 - race 251 - [952] DOnerv C4+ D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.SKOTØXIC[2]02:18,26(2)04:43,42(1)
 Floor Jansen02:25,16
2.SKODespø[5]02:17,99(1)04:49,30(2)
 Annabel van den Berg02:31,31+5,88
3.SKOCatørce[3]02:21,83(3)04:54,30(3)
 Yael Kirschenmann02:32,47+10,88
4.SKADames 5[7]02:23,82(4)04:54,78(4)
 Hélène Teunissen02:30,96+11,36
5.GYALinea Recta[4]02:26,76(5)04:56,27(5)
 Marre Hofste02:29,51+12,85
6.GYAOntregeld[6]02:29,00(6)05:06,60(6)
 Sharel Neijensteijn02:37,60+23,18

zo 14:33 - race 252 - [952] DOnerv C4+ C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.GYAH.E.R.A.[4]02:11,78(1)04:29,96(1)
 Mariska Krikken02:18,18
2.ASOBladgoud[5]02:16,57(2)04:40,86(2)
 Noor Jongeneel02:24,29+10,90
3.SKOVøørtvarend[6]02:21,65(3)04:49,68(3)
 Marije van der Werf02:28,03+19,72
4.PHOPhemmes Phatales[7]02:23,53(4)04:54,35(4)
 Femke van der Horst02:30,82+24,39
5.ASOUitgeboot[2]02:26,93(5)04:58,45(5)
 Minke Redegeld02:31,52+28,49
6.PHOPherla[3]02:38,26(6)05:02,81(6)
 Evy Zuijdwijk02:24,55+32,85

zo 14:38 - race 253 - [952] DOnerv C4+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.PROCabeiro[5]02:11,18(1)04:29,94(1)
 Carlijn Brugmans02:18,76
2.ORCZwoele Blikken[6]02:15,43(2)04:33,63(2)
 Martzen Bonnema02:18,20+3,69
3.TRIDames 9'22[4]02:16,46(3)04:34,39(3)
 Laura Buijs02:17,93+4,45
4.SKONøørderlicht[3]02:17,10(4)04:36,15(4)
 Sophia Outchkourova02:19,05+6,21
5.LAGDames 6[2]02:19,39(6)04:36,61(5)
 Sara Tesselaar02:17,22+6,67
6.GYASpetter[7]02:17,78(5)04:44,42(6)
 Marijke van der Goes02:26,64+14,48

zo 14:43 - race 254 - [952] DOnerv C4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.EURProwsecco[5]02:06,03(1)04:19,21(1)
 Ilse van de Sandt02:13,18
2.TRIDames 5'22[6]02:07,36(2)04:20,62(2)
 Carmen Peters02:13,26+1,41
3.OKENaar de klippen[4]02:09,95(3)04:26,12(3)
 Maaike Waalkens02:16,17+6,91
4.GYAProwst![2]02:14,22(5)04:30,70(4)
 Sophie Kania02:16,48+11,49
5.OKEF'elle[3]02:11,14(4)04:32,11(5)
 Isa van Ooijen02:20,97+12,90
6.THEstROEIpoezen[7]02:15,12(6)04:38,66(6)
 Sacha Grootentraast02:23,54+19,45