za 10:25 - race 121 - [201] DErv 4+ voorwedstrijd 1

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSeier[5]01:58,31(2)04:02,00(1)06:07,92(1)08:12,16(1)FA
 Iris Peters02:03,6902:05,9202:04,24
2.ASOFire[4]01:57,26(1)04:02,94(2)06:10,01(2)08:16,06(2)FA
 Margot van Melis02:05,6802:07,0702:06,05+3,90
3.PELViFour[3]02:06,94(4)04:17,12(3)06:31,10(4)08:42,72(3)FB
 Vera Timmermans02:10,1802:13,9802:11,62+30,56
4.PHODames club 4+[2]02:06,45(3)04:17,54(4)06:29,98(3)08:48,54(4)FB
 Annelien Essink02:11,0902:12,4402:18,56+36,38
5.SKOComme ci min ca[7]02:10,35(5)04:21,98(5)06:37,51(5)08:49,62(5)FB
 Bobbie Fabels02:11,6302:15,5302:12,11+37,46
6.PRORoerloos[6]02:15,64(6)04:39,15(6)07:05,68(6)09:29,91(6)FB
 Iris Schelleman02:23,5102:26,5302:24,23+1:17,75

za 10:31 - race 122 - [201] DErv 4+ voorwedstrijd 2

6 tijdsnelsten => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCVindicta[7]01:57,12(1)04:01,10(1)06:08,42(1)08:14,28(1)FA
 Anna Sophie Schlemmer02:03,9802:07,3202:05,86
2.PROnonsTop[5]02:02,54(2)04:07,56(2)06:15,44(2)08:20,17(2)FA
 Demi van Kampen02:05,0202:07,8802:04,73+5,89
3.ARGArgo 1[4]02:03,75(4)04:11,79(3)06:20,38(3)08:27,20(3)FA
 Gloria Borsboom02:08,0402:08,5902:06,82+12,92
4.SKOPøtat Tabulø[3]02:03,18(3)04:12,53(4)06:25,35(4)08:34,48(4)FA
 Janneke Lemmerzaal02:09,3502:12,8202:09,13+20,20
5.PROHocus Focus[2]02:05,67(5)04:18,12(5)06:31,56(5)08:43,43(5)FB
 Irene Backers02:12,4502:13,4402:11,87+29,15

za 15:53 - race 162 - [201] DErv 4+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.PHODames club 4+[6]02:00,35(2)04:05,61(1)
 Annelien Essink02:05,26
2.PELViFour[5]02:00,03(1)04:06,18(2)
 Vera Timmermans02:06,15+0,57
3.PROHocus Focus[3]02:03,89(3)04:13,79(3)
 Irene Backers02:09,90+8,18
4.SKOComme ci min ca[2]02:05,13(4)04:17,43(4)
 Bobbie Fabels02:12,30+11,82
5.PRORoerloos[7]02:07,67(5)04:21,10(5)
 Iris Schelleman02:13,43+15,49

za 15:58 - race 163 - [201] DErv 4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSeier[3]01:54,54(2)03:55,10(1)
 Iris Peters02:00,56
2.ASOFire[2]01:53,27(1)03:57,00(2)
 Margot van Melis02:03,73+1,90
3.ORCVindicta[5]01:55,17(3)03:58,86(3)
 Anna Sophie Schlemmer02:03,69+3,76
4.PROnonsTop[6]01:57,42(4)03:59,77(4)
 Demi van Kampen02:02,35+4,67
5.SKOPøtat Tabulø[7]02:00,53(5)04:06,22(5)
 Janneke Lemmerzaal02:05,69+11,12
6.ARGArgo 1[1]02:13,65(6)04:08,95(6)
 Gloria Borsboom01:55,30+13,85