za 10:37 - race 123 - [401] DErv 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.BORM&M[3]01:59,86(1)04:04,22(1)06:10,71(1)08:17,25(1)FA
 Marrit Reinink02:04,3602:06,4902:06,54
2.SKOLot&Loes[6]02:07,20(2)04:19,43(3)06:30,26(3)08:38,72(2)FA
 Myrthe Raven02:12,2302:10,8302:08,46+21,47
3.ASOFlauweScull[4]02:07,78(3)04:17,26(2)06:28,70(2)08:39,12(3)FA
 Calle Angenent02:09,4802:11,4402:10,42+21,87
4.TRIPloeg Michon[5]02:08,78(4)04:19,66(4)06:34,41(4)08:50,52(4)FB
 Juliette Michon02:10,8802:14,7502:16,11+33,27
5.ARGArgo 1[7]02:10,17(5)04:24,29(5)06:40,33(5)08:54,26(5)FB
 Anne de Visser02:14,1202:16,0402:13,93+37,01
6.EURSirène[2]02:11,19(6)04:31,21(6)06:53,37(6)09:11,75(6)FB
 Caroline van Rijckevorsel02:20,0202:22,1602:18,38+54,50

za 10:43 - race 124 - [401] DErv 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOBurgers van 't Huis[5]02:00,62(1)04:06,80(1)06:14,40(1)08:22,90(1)FA
 Lotte Burgers02:06,1802:07,6002:08,50
2.HUNHunze[2]02:02,71(2)04:11,83(2)06:21,60(2)08:32,63(2)FA
 Brigid Dekkers02:09,1202:09,7702:11,03+9,73
3.LAGTes&Em[4]02:05,10(3)04:14,41(3)06:24,69(3)08:38,60(3)FA
 Emma de Zeeuw02:09,3102:10,2802:13,91+15,70
4.PROFrAnSel[6]02:10,49(4)04:27,24(4)06:45,71(4)09:01,77(4)FB
 Frederique Oosterbaan02:16,7502:18,4702:16,06+38,87
5.PROLAM[3]02:11,60(5)04:32,92(5)06:53,72(5)09:13,89(5)FB
 Ava Heijdra02:21,3202:20,8002:20,17+50,99

za 16:04 - race 164 - [401] DErv 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.ARGArgo 1[6]02:06,47(1)04:19,84(1)
 Anne de Visser02:13,37
2.TRIPloeg Michon[3]02:08,88(3)04:22,38(2)
 Juliette Michon02:13,50+2,54
3.PROFrAnSel[5]02:08,59(2)04:24,24(3)
 Frederique Oosterbaan02:15,65+4,40
4.PROLAM[2]02:13,44(4)04:26,78(4)
 Ava Heijdra02:13,34+6,94

za 16:10 - race 165 - [401] DErv 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.BORM&M[5]01:56,47(2)03:58,53(1)
 Marrit Reinink02:02,06
2.LAGTes&Em[7]01:55,52(1)03:59,25(2)
 Emma de Zeeuw02:03,73+0,72
3.SKOBurgers van 't Huis[3]01:57,02(3)04:00,50(3)
 Lotte Burgers02:03,48+1,97
4.HUNHunze[6]01:58,07(4)04:06,73(4)
 Brigid Dekkers02:08,66+8,20
5.ASOFlauweScull[1]02:06,26(6)04:17,66(5)
 Calle Angenent02:11,40+19,13
6.SKOLot&Loes[2]02:05,97(5)04:19,56(6)
 Myrthe Raven02:13,59+21,03