Sat, 12:16 - Race 14 - MO, M30-39, M40-49, LM40-49, M50-59, M60-69 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CorkEamonn JoyceMO01:31.1(1)03:05.8(1)04:41.3(1)06:15.3(1)
Cork Boat Club 01:31.101:34.701:35.501:34.031.2 spm
2.KLRNNigel DonohoeMO01:33.4(2)03:10.5(2)04:49.3(2)06:29.3(2)+14.0
Killurin Rowing Club 01:33.401:37.101:38.801:40.034.5 spm
3.Declan KellyM40-4901:35.0(4)03:14.8(4)04:55.5(4)06:31.3(3)+16.0
Garage Athlete 01:35.001:39.801:40.701:35.832.2 spm
4.GRDSDamien KellyM40-4901:34.1(3)03:12.9(3)04:53.1(3)06:32.2(4)+16.9
Garda Boat Club 01:34.101:38.801:40.201:39.229.0 spm
5.SNNConor CarmodyMO01:37.6(7)03:17.7(6)04:57.6(5)06:34.5(5)+19.2
Shannon Rowing Club 01:37.601:40.101:39.901:37.034.0 spm
6.SNNPatrick CorleyMO01:39.7(10)03:19.6(8)04:59.8(7)06:37.6(6)+22.3
Shannon Rowing Club 01:39.701:39.901:40.201:37.834.0 spm
7.ULRCAugustin MerleMO01:37.0(5)03:18.8(7)05:00.2(8)06:39.5(7)+24.2
ULRC 01:37.001:41.801:41.401:39.332.5 spm
8.KMACDavid DugganM30-3901:38.6(8)03:17.2(5)04:58.1(6)06:39.8(8)+24.5
KILMACSIMON RC 01:38.601:38.601:40.901:41.729.7 spm
9.GRNMAdrian CostiganM40-4901:39.6(9)03:20.7(9)05:02.0(9)06:40.9(9)+25.6
Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club 01:39.601:41.101:41.301:38.934.5 spm
10.GLADScott McGarryM30-3901:41.1(16)03:23.2(12)05:04.8(10)06:43.3(10)+28.0
Gladiator 01:41.101:42.101:41.601:38.530.2 spm
11.Michael McAddenM30-3901:40.4(12)03:22.8(11)05:05.8(11)06:43.9(11)+28.6
 01:40.401:42.401:43.001:38.133.5 spm
12.SMDLDavid CullenM30-3901:39.8(11)03:23.2(12)05:07.3(13)06:49.6(12)+34.3
St Michaels Rowing Club Dun Laoghaire 01:39.801:43.401:44.101:42.433.3 spm
13.SNNRonan MurtaghMO01:37.1(6)03:21.4(10)05:06.7(12)06:51.1(13)+35.8
Shannon Rowing Club 01:37.101:44.301:45.301:44.529.2 spm
14.PTMGDave HusseyLM40-4901:42.5(18)03:25.5(15)05:09.0(15)06:52.7(14)+37.4
portmagee rowing club el nino 01:42.501:43.001:43.501:43.737.5 spm
15.GLADPaddy McGarryM50-5901:43.2(21)03:27.9(18)05:10.7(16)06:53.3(15)+38.0
Gladiator 01:43.201:44.701:42.801:42.531.0 spm
16.AthlAlan KennyLM40-4901:40.7(14)03:24.4(14)05:08.7(14)06:54.6(16)+39.3
Athlone Boat Club 01:40.701:43.701:44.301:45.933.7 spm
17.CCBCJoe RiordanM50-5901:43.6(23)03:29.1(20)05:12.7(18)06:54.9(17)+39.6
Castleconnell Boat Club 01:43.601:45.501:43.601:42.232.7 spm
18.LVRCCian MurphyLM40-4901:42.9(19)03:26.6(16)05:11.2(17)06:56.0(18)+40.7
Lee Valley 01:42.901:43.701:44.601:44.832.8 spm
19.ULRCMo NasirMO01:43.8(24)03:29.7(22)05:14.2(21)06:56.5(19)+41.2
ULRC 01:43.801:45.901:44.501:42.430.7 spm
20.DALKBarry MartinM60-6901:43.1(20)03:27.5(17)05:12.8(19)06:57.1(20)+41.8
Dalkey Rowing Club 01:43.101:44.401:45.301:44.331.0 spm
21.SMRCIvan ThornburyM50-5901:40.6(13)03:27.9(18)05:14.1(20)07:04.8(21)+49.5
SMRC 01:40.601:47.301:46.201:50.731.5 spm
22.Robert LaffanM40-4901:44.5(26)03:31.3(25)05:19.9(27)07:05.1(22)+49.8
 01:44.501:46.801:48.601:45.234.2 spm
23.SMRCMarc Thompson GrolimundM40-4901:45.8(30)03:32.0(28)05:19.5(24)07:05.3(23)+50.0
SMRC 01:45.801:46.201:47.501:45.730.5 spm
24.GLADTrevor GreerM30-3901:45.7(29)03:31.5(27)05:17.0(22)07:05.5(24)+50.2
Gladiator 01:45.701:45.801:45.501:48.529.5 spm
25.TRLEMark RogersM40-4901:43.3(22)03:31.4(26)05:20.6(28)07:05.8(25)+50.5
Tralee Rowing Club 01:43.301:48.101:49.201:45.233.5 spm
26.CrewCathal DeavyM50-5901:42.3(17)03:30.2(23)05:19.8(26)07:06.0(26)+50.7
Crew Class 01:42.301:47.901:49.601:46.236.2 spm
27.GLADNeil JohnstonMO01:40.9(15)03:29.4(21)05:18.6(23)07:07.8(27)+52.5
Gladiator 01:40.901:48.501:49.201:49.225.7 spm
27.TMPNNiall ODonnchuM50-5901:44.1(25)03:31.2(24)05:19.5(24)07:07.8(27)+52.5
Templenoe RC 01:44.101:47.101:48.301:48.234.2 spm
29.SPTWOliver ShortM60-6901:46.4(31)03:36.8(31)05:25.3(30)07:09.8(29)+54.5
St Pat's TOW and RC 01:46.401:50.401:48.501:44.528.5 spm
30.SLGOMike ScottM50-5901:50.8(36)03:41.6(34)05:28.9(31)07:11.3(30)+56.0
Sligo Rowing Club 01:50.801:50.801:47.301:42.428.7 spm
31.YAMSTom PowerM60-6901:45.6(28)03:33.9(29)05:23.4(29)07:18.4(31)+1:03.1
Yamsquad 01:45.601:48.301:49.501:55.031.5 spm
32.LEBCDeclan WatsonM50-5901:49.0(33)03:40.4(33)05:32.2(34)07:19.9(32)+1:04.6
Lady Elizabeth Boat Club 01:49.001:51.401:51.801:47.730.2 spm
33.TBRCHugh EganM40-4901:48.0(32)03:38.8(32)05:30.5(33)07:21.4(33)+1:06.1
Tullaghan Bay 01:48.001:50.801:51.701:50.830.2 spm
34.Corkmichael SlocumM60-6901:45.3(27)03:36.7(30)05:29.3(32)07:23.3(34)+1:08.0
Cork BC 01:45.301:51.401:52.601:54.027.0 spm
35.SMRCPaul HoranM50-5901:51.0(37)03:44.4(37)05:36.9(35)07:26.2(35)+1:10.9
SMRC 01:51.001:53.401:52.501:49.331.0 spm
36.GLADRyan LynnMO01:51.8(38)03:47.7(38)05:43.2(38)07:32.2(36)+1:16.9
Gladiator 01:51.801:55.901:55.501:49.030.2 spm
37.SMRCColm CroweM50-5901:50.4(35)03:43.5(36)05:38.3(36)07:32.3(37)+1:17.0
SMRC 01:50.401:53.101:54.801:54.028.2 spm
38.SMRCAndrew O'ConnellM50-5901:49.4(34)03:42.6(35)05:40.1(37)07:45.0(38)+1:29.7
SMRC 01:49.401:53.201:57.502:04.831.0 spm
39.NMACRaymond McAvoyM60-6902:02.8(39)04:07.1(39)06:09.2(39)08:06.1(39)+1:50.8
NMAC 02:02.802:04.302:02.101:56.930.7 spm
40.GLADStuart JohnstonLM40-4902:04.6(40)04:14.2(40)06:22.3(40)08:23.0(40)+2:07.7
Gladiator 02:04.602:09.602:08.102:00.821.5 spm
BANTAndrew HurleyM30-39   did not start
Bantry 
James ShannonM40-49   did not start
 
Graham StevensonM40-49   did not start
GS Training 
ONESBrendan CruiseLM40-49   did not start
ONE (Organisation of National Ex-servicemen) 
SLGOMolua DonohoeM50-59   did not start
Sligo Rowing Club 
WWBCJoe WhiteLM40-49   did not start
Warwick Boat Club 
MADJohn DaviesM50-59   did not start
MAD TEAM IRC 
CrewFearghal KerinM30-39   did not start
Crew Class 
Rudi MooreM40-49   did not start
GS Training 
Christopher PimM50-59   did not start