MJ14 (500m) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.KHBCSean Lyden01:29.8(1)
King's Hospital BC 01:29.838.0 spm
2.AthlRichard Heaslip01:31.2(2)+1.4
Athlone Boat Club 01:31.237.0 spm
3.TRLEBilly Giles01:31.5(3)+1.7
Tralee Rowing Club 01:31.537.0 spm
4.CCBCNoah Quinton01:32.1(4)+2.3
Castleconnell BC 01:32.148.0 spm
5.LVRCDarragh O'Mahony01:33.1(5)+3.3
Lee Valley RC 01:33.142.0 spm
5.TRLEDaragh Morris01:33.1(5)+3.3
Tralee Rowing Club 01:33.141.0 spm
7.CCBCTim Gouws01:33.6(7)+3.8
Castleconnell BC 01:33.639.0 spm
8.SMRCArt Thornbury01:34.9(8)+5.1
SMRC 01:34.946.0 spm
8.SMRCEvan O'Byrne01:34.9(8)+5.1
SMRC 01:34.939.0 spm
10.TRLEAiden Hayes01:35.3(10)+5.5
Tralee Rowing Club 01:35.340.0 spm
11.EFERAlex Wade01:35.4(11)+5.6
East Ferry RC 01:35.444.0 spm
12.DOUGPatryk Dawidcyk01:36.2(12)+6.4
DCSRC 01:36.243.0 spm
13.TBRCDarragh Gallagher01:36.8(13)+7.0
Tullaghan Bay 01:36.842.0 spm
14.CCBCOisin O'Toole01:36.9(14)+7.1
Castleconnell BC 01:36.939.0 spm
15.CrlwMichael Duke01:37.7(15)+7.9
Carlow Rowing Club 01:37.737.0 spm
16.SMRCGerard Burke01:39.0(16)+9.2
SMRC 01:39.041.0 spm
17.CCBCCillian Gleeson01:39.4(17)+9.6
Castleconnell BC 01:39.439.0 spm
18.KLRGNoah OFlaherty01:39.8(18)+10.0
Kilorglin 01:39.844.0 spm
19.CCBCCillian Kinsella01:40.6(19)+10.8
Castleconnell BC 01:40.639.0 spm
20.CLMLDarren Kane01:40.7(20)+10.9
Clonmel RC 01:40.735.0 spm
21.SMRCDylan Hogan01:41.1(21)+11.3
SMRC 01:41.140.0 spm
22.SHDNHarry Murphy01:41.3(22)+11.5
Shandon 01:41.340.0 spm
23.WGRCJack Barry01:41.4(23)+11.6
Whitegate RC 01:41.438.0 spm
23.NWRYDaniel Kearney01:41.4(23)+11.6
Newry Rowing Club 01:41.436.0 spm
25.SMRCSean Hayes01:41.6(25)+11.8
SMRC 01:41.635.0 spm
26.DOUGCathal Murphy01:41.8(26)+12.0
DCSRC 01:41.843.0 spm
27.GRNMJack Kidd01:41.9(27)+12.1
Graiguenamanagh 01:41.935.0 spm
27.RINGAidan Barry01:41.9(27)+12.1
Ring Rowing Club 01:41.937.0 spm
29.SMRCSean Geary01:42.1(29)+12.3
SMRC 01:42.138.0 spm
30.PRESJames Power01:42.3(30)+12.5
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:42.350.0 spm
31.SMRCCian McNamara01:42.7(31)+12.9
SMRC 01:42.737.0 spm
32.PRESGabriel Whelan01:42.9(32)+13.1
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:42.936.0 spm
32.SMRCCillian Chawke01:42.9(32)+13.1
SMRC 01:42.943.0 spm
34.KHBCAlfred Bowas01:43.1(34)+13.3
King's Hospital BC 01:43.139.0 spm
35.CLMLKeelan Hogan01:43.8(35)+14.0
Clonmel RC 01:43.840.0 spm
36.AthlCillian Donlon01:44.0(36)+14.2
Athlone rowing club 01:44.039.0 spm
36.PRESBob Lee01:44.0(36)+14.2
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:44.040.0 spm
38.KHBCMika Fortuin01:44.4(38)+14.6
King's Hospital BC 01:44.440.0 spm
39.SMRCConor Fitzpatrick01:44.5(39)+14.7
SMRC 01:44.559.0 spm
40.CLMLBenjamin Wall01:44.6(40)+14.8
Clonmel RC 01:44.637.0 spm
41.PRESCathal Cross01:44.7(41)+14.9
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:44.738.0 spm
42.CCBCDylan Brown01:45.0(42)+15.2
Castleconnell BC 01:45.041.0 spm
43.CLMLDarragh Noonan01:45.3(43)+15.5
Clonmel RC 01:45.339.0 spm
44.RINGOran O Donovan01:45.9(44)+16.1
Ring Rowing Club 01:45.939.0 spm
45.SMRCMichael Bowens01:46.0(45)+16.2
SMRC 01:46.039.0 spm
45.TRLEBen Jones01:46.0(45)+16.2
Tralee Rowing Club 01:46.045.0 spm
47.AthlDominick Cunningham01:46.1(47)+16.3
Athlone Boat Club 01:46.146.0 spm
47.BISHDylan Noone Gaughan01:46.1(47)+16.3
St Josephs College RC 01:46.138.0 spm
49.KHBCRonan Hynes01:47.4(49)+17.6
King's Hospital BC 01:47.437.0 spm
50.KHBCAlex McNally01:48.0(50)+18.2
King's Hospital BC 01:48.042.0 spm
50.SMRCRonan McGrath01:48.0(50)+18.2
SMRC 01:48.037.0 spm
52.CrlwJames Gibney01:48.6(52)+18.8
Carlow Rowing Club 01:48.635.0 spm
53.CLMLOisin Walsh01:49.0(53)+19.2
Clonmel RC 01:49.052.0 spm
53.GRNMLuke Hennessy01:49.0(53)+19.2
Graiguenamanagh 01:49.037.0 spm
55.SMRCJason Bryce01:49.5(55)+19.7
SMRC 01:49.535.0 spm
56.BISHCyril Iakanov01:49.6(56)+19.8
St Josephs College RC 01:49.637.0 spm
57.AthdJake O'Dwyer01:49.8(57)+20.0
Athlunkard Boat Club 01:49.837.0 spm
58.SMRCOisin Walsh01:50.0(58)+20.2
SMRC 01:50.038.0 spm
59.KLRGJerome Murphy01:50.4(59)+20.6
Kilorglin 01:50.436.0 spm
59.SMRCEthan Burke01:50.4(59)+20.6
SMRC 01:50.439.0 spm
61.SMRCCillian McNallly01:51.8(61)+22.0
SMRC 01:51.847.0 spm
62.DOUGJacob Bar01:52.1(62)+22.3
DCSRC 01:52.143.0 spm
63.SMRCHarry Shannon01:53.0(63)+23.2
SMRC 01:53.039.0 spm
64.PRESMichael Dunphy01:53.8(64)+24.0
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:53.840.0 spm
65.NWRYSean Haughey01:55.0(65)+25.2
Newry Rowing Club 01:55.042.0 spm
66.ORCKevin McDonald01:55.8(66)+26.0
Offaly Rowing Club 01:55.834.0 spm
67.KHBCMuhammed Talha01:55.9(67)+26.1
King's Hospital BC 01:55.936.0 spm
68.FERMRyan Kavanagh01:56.3(68)+26.5
Fermoy RC 01:56.344.0 spm
68.NWRYHarry Alymer01:56.3(68)+26.5
Newry Rowing Club 01:56.339.0 spm
70.DOUGTim Coughlan01:58.2(70)+28.4
DCSRC 01:58.244.0 spm
71.PWRCJosh Kelly01:58.3(71)+28.5
Passage West Rowing Club 01:58.338.0 spm
72.DOUGJamie Twomey02:02.2(72)+32.4
DCSRC 02:02.244.0 spm
73.DOUGDavid Sheridan02:03.2(73)+33.4
DCSRC 02:03.242.0 spm
74.DOUGJack Foley02:03.5(74)+33.7
DCSRC 02:03.549.0 spm
75.PRESJack O'Connell02:04.5(75)+34.7
Presentation Brothers College RC 02:04.540.0 spm
76.DOUGJosh Healy02:04.6(76)+34.8
DCSRC 02:04.654.0 spm
77.SMRCJoe Minihan02:05.9(77)+36.1
SMRC 02:05.938.0 spm
78.NWRYBailey O'Donoghue02:12.5(78)+42.7
Newry Rowing Club 02:12.541.0 spm
79.GRNMDaire Redmond02:21.1(79)+51.3
Graiguenamanagh 02:21.136.0 spm
SMRCJack O'Neilldid not start
SMRC 
SMRCMarcus MacCarthydid not start
SMRC 
GRNMAlexander Alexandrovichdid not start
Graiguenamanagh 
BISHArchie Dunnedid not start
St Josephs College RC 
SMRCOisin Fosterdid not start
SMRC 
BISHSean Traynordid not start
St Josephs College RC 
SMRCBen Mooredid not start
SMRC