MJ15 (500m) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.Filip Bernaciak01:26.4(1)
Carlow Rowing Club 01:26.442.0 spm
2.SMRCJack Rafferty01:27.3(2)+0.9
SMRC 01:27.343.0 spm
3.CCBCDonncha Donnelly01:29.5(3)+3.1
Castleconnell BC 01:29.544.0 spm
4.AthdZack Duggan01:31.5(4)+5.1
Athlunkard Boat Club 01:31.545.0 spm
5.AthdBen Robson01:32.1(5)+5.7
Athlunkard Boat Club 01:32.150.0 spm
6.CCBCGabhain O'Rourke01:32.5(6)+6.1
Castleconnell BC 01:32.542.0 spm
7.CCBCArtur Siuda01:33.3(7)+6.9
Castleconnell BC 01:33.343.0 spm
8.GRCLynden Lydon01:33.7(8)+7.3
Galway Rowing Club 01:33.738.0 spm
9.ORCBen Ward01:33.9(9)+7.5
Offaly Rowing Club 01:33.939.0 spm
10.FERMRory Condon01:34.1(10)+7.7
Fermoy RC 01:34.143.0 spm
11.CCBCJames Kiely01:34.2(11)+7.8
Castleconnell BC 01:34.241.0 spm
11.WGRCZotmund Imre Schekk01:34.2(11)+7.8
Whitegate 01:34.238.0 spm
13.CCBCRowan Butler01:34.7(13)+8.3
Castleconnell BC 01:34.742.0 spm
14.CLMLBrian Hurley01:35.0(14)+8.6
Clonmel RC 01:35.045.0 spm
15.ORCJj Finlay01:35.3(15)+8.9
OFFALY ROWING CLUB(ORC) 01:35.340.0 spm
16.LVRCLiam Murray01:35.5(16)+9.1
Lee Valley Rowing Club 01:35.543.0 spm
17.ORCFinn Bagnall Condron01:35.8(17)+9.4
Offaly Rowing Club 01:35.844.0 spm
18.WGRCRonan Norris01:36.9(18)+10.5
Whitegate RC 01:36.937.0 spm
19.PRESJohn Neville01:37.2(19)+10.8
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:37.238.0 spm
20.FERMMateo Sanchez Bernal01:38.2(20)+11.8
Fermoy RC 01:38.247.0 spm
21.CrlwBen Keady01:38.9(21)+12.5
Carlow 01:38.935.0 spm
21.FERMCillian Lysaght01:38.9(21)+12.5
Fermoy RC 01:38.941.0 spm
23.EFEREvan McNamara01:39.0(23)+12.6
East Ferry RC 01:39.042.0 spm
24.GRNMRobert Fenlon01:39.2(24)+12.8
Graiguenamanagh 01:39.243.0 spm
25.CCBCDiarmuid Nolan01:40.0(25)+13.6
Castleconnell BC 01:40.040.0 spm
26.SMRCAaron Cunniffe01:40.6(26)+14.2
SMRC 01:40.638.0 spm
27.FERMPatryk Tedys01:40.8(27)+14.4
Fermoy RC 01:40.840.0 spm
28.SMRCSam Dunworth01:40.9(28)+14.5
SMRC 01:40.939.0 spm
29.GRNMFinn Conaway01:41.0(29)+14.6
Graiguenamanagh 01:41.042.0 spm
30.TBRCCallum Gaughan01:41.4(30)+15.0
Tullaghan Bay 01:41.448.0 spm
31.TRLEAidan Bertozzi01:41.9(31)+15.5
Tralee Rowing Club 01:41.941.0 spm
32.KMACRonan Hawkins01:42.8(32)+16.4
Kilmacsimon Rowing Club 01:42.838.0 spm
33.TRLETom Gleasure01:43.1(33)+16.7
Tralee Rowing Club 01:43.140.0 spm
34.GRNMCesar Guzman01:44.7(34)+18.3
Graiguenamanagh 01:44.739.0 spm
35.CLMLOsgar Conaill01:45.0(35)+18.6
Clonmel RC 01:45.034.0 spm
36.EFERAaron O'Shea01:45.5(36)+19.1
East Ferry RC 01:45.539.0 spm
37.NWRYJames Molloy01:45.6(37)+19.2
Newry Rowing Club 01:45.640.0 spm
38.AthlConor Kenny01:45.7(38)+19.3
Athlone Boat Club 01:45.739.0 spm
39.TRLEJack Canty01:46.5(39)+20.1
Tralee Rowing Club 01:46.536.0 spm
40.GRNMJames Fenlon01:46.6(40)+20.2
Graiguenamanagh 01:46.631.0 spm
40.PWRCBen Walton01:46.6(40)+20.2
Passage West Rowing Club 01:46.643.0 spm
42.CCBCXavier Csizek01:47.6(42)+21.2
Castleconnell BC 01:47.638.0 spm
43.PWRCJosh Walton01:48.8(43)+22.4
Passage West Rowing Club 01:48.845.0 spm
44.TRLEScott Allen01:49.7(44)+23.3
Tralee Rowing Club 01:49.737.0 spm
45.CCBCSam Hourigan01:52.0(45)+25.6
Castleconnell BC 01:52.035.0 spm
46.ORCShane McLachlan01:52.7(46)+26.3
Offaly Rowing Club 01:52.738.0 spm
47.SMRCAodhan O'Farrell02:09.2(47)+42.8
SMRC 02:09.144.0 spm
AthdSean Culligandid not start
Athlunkard Boat Club 
SMRCFilip Zawrotnydid not start
SMRC 
CCBCAodh Lanedid not start
Castleconnell BC 
TRLEEthan Gilroydid not start
Tralee Rowing Club 
FERMJack Burkedid not start
Fermoy RC 
KHBCJamie Watersdid not start
King's Hospital BC 
CLMLCiaran Hickeydid not start
Clonmel RC