MJ16 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.AthlRian Claffey01:36.3(2)03:15.7(1)04:55.5(1)06:31.9(1)
Athlone Boat Club 01:36.301:39.401:39.801:36.432.5 spm
2.ROSSAdam McCarthy Steele01:36.5(3)03:16.6(2)04:56.2(2)06:34.0(2)+2.1
Rosscarbery R.C 01:36.501:40.101:39.601:37.828.0 spm
3.BANNZachary Shaw01:40.5(11)03:21.3(6)05:01.5(3)06:42.8(3)+10.9
Bann Rowing Club 01:40.501:40.801:40.201:41.333.5 spm
4.TRLESean Morris01:34.8(1)03:19.0(3)05:04.3(4)06:45.9(4)+14.0
Tralee Rowing Club 01:34.801:44.201:45.301:41.530.7 spm
5.PRESEoghan Aherne01:37.1(4)03:20.5(5)05:05.0(6)06:46.4(5)+14.5
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:37.101:43.401:44.501:41.331.7 spm
6.CrlwCharlie Feeney01:39.9(9)03:24.5(10)05:07.8(7)06:47.5(6)+15.6
Carlow rowing club 01:39.901:44.601:43.301:39.730.7 spm
7.Lochlann Flanagan01:37.1(4)03:20.2(4)05:04.7(5)06:49.7(7)+17.8
Waterford 01:37.101:43.101:44.501:45.033.2 spm
8.CLMLJames Hurley01:39.8(8)03:23.7(9)05:09.9(8)06:53.8(8)+21.9
Clonmel RC 01:39.801:43.901:46.201:43.930.7 spm
9.PRESSam Hernan01:37.7(7)03:22.9(8)05:09.9(8)06:55.0(9)+23.1
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:37.701:45.201:47.001:45.133.7 spm
10.SLGOAndrew Connell01:37.5(6)03:22.3(7)05:12.4(10)06:59.2(10)+27.3
Sligo Rowing Club 01:37.501:44.801:50.101:46.828.7 spm
11.PRESLeo Porion01:41.7(13)03:28.5(11)05:14.8(11)06:59.3(11)+27.4
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:41.701:46.801:46.301:44.434.7 spm
12.AthdSam Kinsella01:41.6(12)03:29.1(12)05:19.2(12)07:07.6(12)+35.7
Athlunkard Boat Club 01:41.601:47.501:50.101:48.530.2 spm
13.AthlAdam Kenny01:40.1(10)03:29.5(13)05:23.0(13)07:14.4(13)+42.5
Athlone Boat Club 01:40.101:49.401:53.501:51.330.9 spm
14.CLMLCian Mellerick01:42.2(14)03:32.4(14)05:24.3(14)07:15.1(14)+43.2
Clonmel RC 01:42.201:50.201:51.901:50.734.2 spm
15.CLMLRory Keeley01:47.8(21)03:37.1(15)05:27.6(15)07:16.1(15)+44.2
Clonmel RC 01:47.801:49.301:50.501:48.627.2 spm
16.PRESBrian O'Leary01:47.3(20)03:39.6(19)05:33.9(17)07:24.7(16)+52.8
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:47.301:52.301:54.301:50.830.2 spm
17.CLMLSam Fleming01:44.0(17)03:37.1(15)05:31.9(16)07:27.0(17)+55.1
Clonmel RC 01:44.001:53.101:54.801:55.129.9 spm
18.PRESJoseph Carney01:44.1(18)03:39.9(20)05:37.3(20)07:32.5(18)+1:00.6
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:44.101:55.801:57.401:55.231.9 spm
19.PRESJames Power01:48.7(23)03:43.9(23)05:40.6(22)07:32.8(19)+1:00.9
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:48.701:55.201:56.701:52.131.0 spm
20.PRESDarach Fanning01:47.0(19)03:42.7(21)05:39.0(21)07:33.1(20)+1:01.2
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:47.001:55.701:56.301:54.130.0 spm
21.PRESRory Nangle01:42.9(16)03:37.4(17)05:35.5(18)07:33.9(21)+1:02.0
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:42.901:54.501:58.101:58.429.0 spm
22.PRESCian Timoney01:42.6(15)03:37.6(18)05:36.4(19)07:36.0(22)+1:04.1
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:42.601:55.001:58.801:59.731.6 spm
23.CLMLJack Prendergast01:49.0(24)03:43.5(22)05:41.3(23)07:42.0(23)+1:10.1
Clonmel RC 01:49.001:54.501:57.802:00.832.0 spm
24.TRLEOisin Lawlor01:51.3(25)03:49.9(25)05:51.2(24)07:51.0(24)+1:19.1
Tralee Rowing Club 01:51.301:58.602:01.301:59.828.7 spm
25.PRESTheo Scully01:48.0(22)03:48.6(24)05:53.8(25)07:59.0(25)+1:27.1
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:48.002:00.602:05.202:05.232.4 spm
26.PRESDavid Moore01:55.2(26)04:14.9(26)06:45.0(26)09:02.1(26)+2:30.2
Presentation Brothers College RC 01:55.202:19.702:30.102:17.026.4 spm
27.BCrkDavid Lyons02:05.3(27)04:24.3(27)06:52.1(27)09:14.4(27)+2:42.5
Blackrock RC 02:05.302:19.002:27.802:22.329.4 spm
28.BCrkChristian Daly02:15.1(28)04:48.3(28)07:25.2(28)09:58.8(28)+3:26.9
Blackrock RC 02:15.102:33.202:36.902:33.637.0 spm
PRESZak O'Sullivan   did not start
Presentation Brothers College RC 
GRCSean Clarke   did not start
Galway rowing club 
Aidan Molloy   did not start
 
PRESBarry O'Connor   did not start
Presentation Brothers College RC 
PRESCian O'Mahony   did not start
Presentation Brothers College RC 
PRESCathal Cross   did not start
Presentation Brothers College RC 
Lochlann Flanagan   did not start
Waterford Boat Club