zaterdag

3 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
ARGArgoLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 09:06[2]
Michiel Ingels
ARGArgoLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3za 09:30[5]
Jikke Stada
ARGArgoHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 09:42[5]
Ruben Louwerse
ARGArgoDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:06[7]
Cato Overweel
ARGArgoLHB 8+A-finaleza 11:06[2]
Michiel Ingels
ARGArgoLDB 4*B-finaleza 11:24[5]
Jikke Stada
ARGArgoHB 8+B-finaleza 11:36[7]
Ruben Louwerse
ARGArgoDB 2xA-finaleza 12:12[1]
Cato Overweel
ARGArgo 3LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 13:00[7]
Sara Almeloo
ARGArgo 1LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 13:06[5]
Aniek Henken
ARGArgo 1HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 13:18[5]
Max Tilleman
ARGArgoHB 4+voorwedstrijd 3za 14:00[4]
Tim Janssen
ARGArgoDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 14:06[3]
Annemarie Hoving
ARGArgo 1HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 14:24[7]
Thomas Janssen
ARGArgo 2HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3za 14:36[4]
Rody Schipper
ARGArgo 1LDB 2xB-finaleza 15:30[3]
Aniek Henken
ARGArgo 3LDB 2xA-finaleza 15:36[4]
Sara Almeloo
ARGArgo 1HG 2xB-finaleza 15:42[5]
Max Tilleman
ARGArgoHB 4+A-finaleza 16:06[8]
Tim Janssen
ARGArgoDB 8+C-finaleza 16:12[4]
Annemarie Hoving
ARGArgo 2HB 2xC-finaleza 16:30[4]
Rody Schipper
ARGArgo 1HB 2xA-finaleza 16:42[8]
Thomas Janssen

zondag

4 juli 2021

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
ARGSara AlmelooLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:36[4]
Argo 2
ARGSimone TrompLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:36[5]
Argo 1
ARGAlisha TeerinkLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 09:48[4]
Argo 3
ARGIrene SlitsLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:54[2]
Argo
ARGArgoLHG 2xrace for laneszo 10:12[5]
Max Tilleman
ARGArgoLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:24[8]
Bram Sluijters
ARGArgoHE 2xrace for laneszo 10:30[1]
Thomas Janssen
ARGSimone TrompLDB 1xC-finalezo 11:54[8]
Argo 1
ARGSara AlmelooLDB 1xA-finalezo 12:06[1]
Argo 2
ARGAlisha TeerinkLDB 1xA-finalezo 12:06[2]
Argo 3
ARGIrene SlitsLDG 1xA-finalezo 12:18[6]
Argo
ARGArgoLHG 2xA-finalezo 12:30[6]
Max Tilleman
ARGArgoLHB 2xB-finalezo 12:36[7]
Bram Sluijters
ARGArgoHE 2xA-finalezo 12:48[1]
Thomas Janssen
ARGArgoDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1zo 14:06[7]
Ruth Andreae
ARGLieke van der LeeDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3zo 14:36[6]
Argo
ARGArgo 2HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1zo 14:54[3]
Igor Vunderink
ARGArgo 1HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2zo 15:00[4]
Luuk Achterberg
ARGArgoDGb 4-A-finalezo 15:30[2]
Ruth Andreae
ARGArgo 1HGb 4-A-finalezo 15:42[4]
Luuk Achterberg