J14G 4x+ (Hunter Cup)

codeorigincrew
stroke
ABNAbingdon Rowing ClubAbingdon Rowing Club A
Charlotte Morris
BAEBarn Elms Rowing ClubBarn Elms Rowing Club
Emma Stott
CBRCity of Bristol Rowing ClubCity of Bristol Rowing Club A
Ella Fullman
CBRCity of Bristol Rowing ClubCity of Bristol Rowing Club B
Madeleine Morrow
CHECheltenham College Boat ClubCheltenham College Boat Club
Tilly Cooper
DURDurham Amateur Rowing ClubDurham Amateur Rowing Club
Orlagh Windle
GLRGloucester Rowing ClubGloucester Rowing Club
Zara Ruffell
GRDGordon's Boat ClubGordon's Boat Club B
Emma Litjens
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club A
Georgina Cassidy
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club B
Jessica Laundy
GUIGuildford Rowing ClubGuildford Rowing Club A
Imogen Wells
HABMonmouth School For Girls RCMonmouth School For Girls RC D
Maddie Bailey
HABMonmouth School For Girls RCMonmouth School For Girls RC E
Eleanor Emes
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat ClubHeadington School Oxford Boat Club A
Amelia Gleed
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club A
Lucy Jones
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club B
Karima Erbolat
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolHinksey Sculling School A
Rosie Hilton-Dew
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolHinksey Sculling School B
Alexa Clover
KSEKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKings School Ely, The, Boat Club A
Ella Stevens
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club A
Tess Peake
MBCMolesey Boat ClubMolesey Boat Club A
Roxy Welford
MHDMaidenhead Rowing ClubMaidenhead Rowing Club A
Emma Rayner
MHDMaidenhead Rowing ClubMaidenhead Rowing Club B
Milly Hall
MOSMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Charlotte Coode
NSCNorwich School Boat ClubNorwich School Boat Club
Sabina Baker
PANPangbourne College Boat ClubPangbourne College Boat Club
Amelie Allen
PETPeterborough City Rowing ClubPeterborough City Rowing Club
Lily-Mae Allen
QPHQueens Park High School Rowing ClubQueens Park High School Rowing Club
Claudia Jackson
SAHSacred Heart High School Rowing ClubSacred Heart High School Rowing Club A
Clare Barrow
SAHSacred Heart High School Rowing ClubSacred Heart High School Rowing Club B
Aisling Quinn
SGCSt Georges College Boat ClubSt Georges College Boat Club A
Amanda Kerr
SUAStratford-upon-Avon Boat ClubStratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
Freya Watts
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A
Margot Edwards
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club B
Innes Graham-Usibagia
TKCTeam Keane Sculling SchoolTeam Keane Sculling School A
Dulcie Crossley
TKCTeam Keane Sculling SchoolTeam Keane Sculling School B
Jessica Weir
WBKWalbrook Rowing ClubWalbrook Rowing Club A
Lucia Frigé
WBKWalbrook Rowing ClubWalbrook Rowing Club B
Eve Strong
WEYWeybridge Rowing ClubWeybridge Rowing Club A
Eva Briody
WHSWimbledon High School Boat ClubWimbledon High School Boat Club A
Lucy Simpson
WTNWarrington Rowing ClubWarrington Rowing Club
Alisha Armitage
withdrawn before draw
GLBGlobe Rowing ClubGlobe Rowing Club A
withdrawn before draw
SBTSurbiton High School Boat ClubSurbiton High School Boat Club A
withdrawn before draw
SGCSt Georges College Boat ClubSt Georges College Boat Club B
withdrawn before draw
STCStreatham and Clapham High School Boat ClubStreatham and Clapham High School Boat Club A
withdrawn before draw
WEYWeybridge Rowing ClubWeybridge Rowing Club B
withdrawn after draw
GRDGordon's Boat ClubGordon's Boat Club A
Libby Lomas
withdrawn after draw
GUIGuildford Rowing ClubGuildford Rowing Club B
Eleanor Morris
withdrawn after draw
LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat ClubLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club C
Anastasia Lokhova
withdrawn after draw
PHSPutney High School Boat ClubPutney High School Boat Club A
Amelia Goold