J16G 2x (Simon Sears Cup)

codeorigincrew
stroke
BAEBarn Elms Rowing ClubBarn Elms Rowing Club
Valentina Levi
BURBurway Rowing ClubBurway Rowing Club
Eleanor Needham
CNNCambridge 99 Rowing ClubCambridge 99 Rowing Club A
Rosalyn Redley
EXEExeter Rowing Club LtdExeter Rowing Club Ltd
Ella O'Brien
GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat ClubGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club A
Jasmine Rush
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGreat Marlow School Boat Club
Madeleine Jones
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat ClubHeadington School Oxford Boat Club A
Eleanor Giles
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat ClubHeadington School Oxford Boat Club B
Phoebe Horan
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club
Riley Butcher
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club A
Jessica Martin
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club B
Liveen Dosanjh
KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat ClubKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club
Bea Beever
LTULatymer Upper School Boat ClubLatymer Upper School Boat Club A
Ellie Bell
PANPangbourne College Boat ClubPangbourne College Boat Club A
Thea Barton
PHSPutney High School Boat ClubPutney High School Boat Club
Darcey Boyle
ROSRoss Rowing ClubRoss Rowing Club
Ellie Lown
SAHSacred Heart High School Rowing ClubSacred Heart High School Rowing Club A
Emer Tesh
SAHSacred Heart High School Rowing ClubSacred Heart High School Rowing Club B
Sarah O’Flaherty
SESSt Edwards School Boat ClubSt Edwards School Boat Club A
Isabel Llabres Diaz
SGCSt Georges College Boat ClubSt Georges College Boat Club A
Lila Priechenfried
STKTrentham Boat ClubTrentham Boat Club A
Megan Birnbacher
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
Ellie Harkin
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A
Celia Crosbie
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club B
Tess O'Donnell
TRFTrafford Rowing ClubTrafford Rowing Club
Rebekah Court
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School
Hannah Marwood
TYNTyne Amateur Rowing ClubTyne Amateur Rowing Club
Erin Temple
WBKWalbrook Rowing ClubWalbrook Rowing Club A
Holly Youd
WLTWalton Rowing ClubWalton Rowing Club
Hannah Look
ZAGHColeraine Grammar School, N.IrelandColeraine Grammar School, N.Ireland
Rachel Bradley
withdrawn before draw
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
MBCMolesey Boat ClubMolesey Boat Club
withdrawn before draw
TWKTwickenham Rowing ClubTwickenham Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
GLBGlobe Rowing ClubGlobe Rowing Club A
Grace Richards
withdrawn after draw
GLRGloucester Rowing ClubGloucester Rowing Club
Rhianna Sumpter
withdrawn after draw
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKingston Grammar School Boat Club A
Catherine Hackworth
withdrawn after draw
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKingston Grammar School Boat Club B
Isla Flett