J15 4x+ (Creber Cup)

codeorigincrew
stroke
ASLAmerican School In London Boat ClubAmerican School In London Boat Club A
Minos Papadopoulos
ASLAmerican School In London Boat ClubAmerican School In London Boat Club B
Victoria Figueroa
BCBBideford College Boat ClubBideford College Boat Club A
Barney Evans
BRYBryanston School Boat ClubBryanston School Boat Club A
Noah Clark
CANCanford School Boat ClubCanford School Boat Club A
Archie Gardiner
CBRCity of Bristol Rowing ClubCity of Bristol Rowing Club
Arthur Shufflebotham
CCSClaires Court School Boat ClubClaires Court School Boat Club A
Theo Josh
CCSClaires Court School Boat ClubClaires Court School Boat Club B
Alex Fairley
CHECheltenham College Boat ClubCheltenham College Boat Club
Joeseph Blanchfield
COXCity of Oxford Rowing ClubCity of Oxford Rowing Club
Alvaro Daza
DULDulwich College Boat ClubDulwich College Boat Club
Sam Vara
DURDurham Amateur Rowing ClubDurham Amateur Rowing Club
Ellis Black
DUSDurham School Boat ClubDurham School Boat Club
Nail Goodwin
EMAEmanuel School Boat ClubEmanuel School Boat Club A
Harper Dammann Smith
EMAEmanuel School Boat ClubEmanuel School Boat Club B
Alec Glen
FALFalcon Rowing ClubFalcon Rowing Club A
Max Ebner
FULFulham Reach Boat ClubFulham Reach Boat Club A
Wilfred Bates
GORGorse, The, Boat ClubGorse, The, Boat Club A
Thomas Hendry
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club A
Rory Innes
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club B
Paul Kenyon
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club
Jamie McLellan
HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat ClubRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club A
Krishnan Tewari
HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat ClubRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club B
Samuel Huntley
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing ClubKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club A
Alex Crees
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing ClubKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club B
Anthony Audas
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKingston Grammar School Boat Club A
Douggie Bradley
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKingston Grammar School Boat Club B
Matthew Harley
KSEKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKings School Ely, The, Boat Club A
William Buckingham
KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat ClubKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club A
Jamie Kemp
KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat ClubKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club B
Luke Beever
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club A
Patrick Tuft
MBCMolesey Boat ClubMolesey Boat Club A
Ilan Kotik
MBCMolesey Boat ClubMolesey Boat Club B
Louis Lucas
MGNMagdalen College School Boat ClubMagdalen College School Boat Club A
Alex Underwood
MGNMagdalen College School Boat ClubMagdalen College School Boat Club B
Thomas Williams
MHDMaidenhead Rowing ClubMaidenhead Rowing Club
Jacob Ioras
MOSMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy A
Stanley Carrick
NOWNorthwich Rowing ClubNorthwich Rowing Club A
Louis Martin
NUNNottingham and Union Rowing ClubNottingham and Union Rowing Club
Reuben Sharkey
QPHQueens Park High School Rowing ClubQueens Park High School Rowing Club A
Dylan Howard
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat ClubReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A
Matt Watkins
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat ClubReading Blue Coat School Boat Club B
Alex Bacon
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat ClubReading Blue Coat School Boat Club C
Shubh Gaharwar
SPTSt Peter's School Boat ClubSt Peter's School Boat Club A
George Smith
SPTSt Peter's School Boat ClubSt Peter's School Boat Club B
Benjamin Finch
STKTrentham Boat ClubTrentham Boat Club A
Ben Donnelly
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A
Elliot Kent
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club C
Cameron Clarke
TFNTiffin School Boat ClubTiffin School Boat Club A
Louis Coombes
TFNTiffin School Boat ClubTiffin School Boat Club B
Ben Couzens
TKCTeam Keane Sculling SchoolTeam Keane Sculling School A
Oscar Coxon
TYNTyne Amateur Rowing ClubTyne Amateur Rowing Club
James Purves Liddelle
WBKWalbrook Rowing ClubWalbrook Rowing Club
Daniel Hedley
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A
Marcus Chute
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club B
William Freddy Rosen
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club C
Taylor Brown
WRCWallingford Rowing ClubWallingford Rowing Club A
Henry White
WRCWallingford Rowing ClubWallingford Rowing Club B
Herbie Whitty
WTNWarrington Rowing ClubWarrington Rowing Club
Charlie James Ford
WYCWycliffe College Boat ClubWycliffe College Boat Club
Daniel Taylor
ZAJSSt Joseph College Rowing Club, IrelandSt Joseph College Rowing Club, Ireland B
Adam Moran
withdrawn before draw
GLBGlobe Rowing ClubGlobe Rowing Club A
withdrawn before draw
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGreat Marlow School Boat Club A
withdrawn before draw
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGreat Marlow School Boat Club B
withdrawn before draw
NSCNorwich School Boat ClubNorwich School Boat Club A
withdrawn before draw
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club B
withdrawn before draw
WGTWhitgift School Boat ClubWhitgift School Boat Club A
withdrawn after draw
LYTLYR TradesmenLYR Tradesmen A
Matthew Taylor
withdrawn after draw
WRGRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat ClubRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
Nikolai Judge