J15G 4x+ (Leslie Langton Cup)

codeorigincrew
stroke
ABVA.B. Severn Boat ClubA.B. Severn Boat Club A
Ciara Lynch
ASLAmerican School In London Boat ClubAmerican School In London Boat Club A
Saskia Whitmoyer
BAEBarn Elms Rowing ClubBarn Elms Rowing Club
Georgiana Hillier
BCBBideford College Boat ClubBideford College Boat Club A
Sophie Evans
BCBBideford College Boat ClubBideford College Boat Club B
Hazel Fowler
BMSBedford Modern School Boat ClubBedford Modern School Boat Club
Lily Brittain
BRYBryanston School Boat ClubBryanston School Boat Club A
Finn Searle
CCSClaires Court School Boat ClubClaires Court School Boat Club
Felicity Kinsey
CHECheltenham College Boat ClubCheltenham College Boat Club
Annabel Cane
CLDClydesdale Amateur Rowing ClubClydesdale Amateur Rowing Club
Fiona Morrison
COXCity of Oxford Rowing ClubCity of Oxford Rowing Club A
Anna Grunewald
FULFulham Reach Boat ClubFulham Reach Boat Club A
Amy Brockway
GLRGloucester Rowing ClubGloucester Rowing Club B
Julia Kalap
GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat ClubGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club A
Henrietta Fernandez
GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat ClubGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club B
Charlotte Arculus
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGreat Marlow School Boat Club
Maisie Godbolt
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club
Ella Smith
GUIGuildford Rowing ClubGuildford Rowing Club A
Francesca Morland
GUIGuildford Rowing ClubGuildford Rowing Club B
Elin Williams
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat ClubHeadington School Oxford Boat Club A
Hope Tait
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club A
Laoise O'Donohue
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolHinksey Sculling School
Alice Channon
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKingston Grammar School Boat Club A
Ifeyinka Dombrowsky
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKingston Grammar School Boat Club B
Sasha Lacey
KSEKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKings School Ely, The, Boat Club A
Emily Parsons
KSEKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKings School Ely, The, Boat Club B
Mia Gray
KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat ClubKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club A
Alice Clarke
KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat ClubKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club B
Eleanor Hill
LTULatymer Upper School Boat ClubLatymer Upper School Boat Club A
Amber Horley
LTULatymer Upper School Boat ClubLatymer Upper School Boat Club B
Buckley Sophia
LYTLYR TradesmenLYR Tradesmen A
Millie Hayes
MARMarlow Rowing ClubMarlow Rowing Club A
Nell Cobbold
MHDMaidenhead Rowing ClubMaidenhead Rowing Club A
Amelia Carpenter
MHDMaidenhead Rowing ClubMaidenhead Rowing Club B
Poppy Lydia Jaminson
MNKMonkton Combe School Boat ClubMonkton Combe School Boat Club A
Flora Carson
MOSMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy A
Mia Smerdon
NOWNorthwich Rowing ClubNorthwich Rowing Club
Lily Fisher
NUNNottingham and Union Rowing ClubNottingham and Union Rowing Club A
Ruby Penn
PANPangbourne College Boat ClubPangbourne College Boat Club A
Tess Lewis
PANPangbourne College Boat ClubPangbourne College Boat Club B
Scarlett Fryer
QASQueen Anne's Boat ClubQueen Anne's Boat Club A
Pandora Dabliz
RDGReading Rowing ClubReading Rowing Club
Scarlett Maleham
ROSRoss Rowing ClubRoss Rowing Club
Emily Hermon
SBTSurbiton High School Boat ClubSurbiton High School Boat Club A
Emily Peasey
SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat ClubRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club A
Isabelle Thomassen
SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat ClubSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club A
Abby Granholm
SPTSt Peter's School Boat ClubSt Peter's School Boat Club A
Hannah Gowland
SPTSt Peter's School Boat ClubSt Peter's School Boat Club B
Natasha Johnston
STKTrentham Boat ClubTrentham Boat Club A
Meredith Oakes
SUAStratford-upon-Avon Boat ClubStratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
Sophie Elstone
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
Poppy Mclean-Inglis
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A
Mary O'Donnell
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club B
Amber David
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club C
Heidi Mayne
SYDSydenham High SchoolSydenham High School
Jessica Lunt
TKCTeam Keane Sculling SchoolTeam Keane Sculling School A
Sophie Bussell
TRFTrafford Rowing ClubTrafford Rowing Club
Cara Loates
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School A
Isabel Lamberton O'Neill
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School B
Marnie Skeates
TWKTwickenham Rowing ClubTwickenham Rowing Club A
Hannah Lloyd
WBKWalbrook Rowing ClubWalbrook Rowing Club A
Annalisa Janss Lafond
WHSWimbledon High School Boat ClubWimbledon High School Boat Club A
Beatrice Frediani
WRCWallingford Rowing ClubWallingford Rowing Club
Georgie Davis
WRGRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat ClubRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
Zara Povey
WTNWarrington Rowing ClubWarrington Rowing Club A
Emilia McMonagle
WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWycliffe Junior Rowing Club
Eva Fletcher
ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, IrelandEnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A
Martha McBrien
ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, IrelandEnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland B
Jessica Johnston
withdrawn before draw
FULFulham Reach Boat ClubFulham Reach Boat Club B
withdrawn after draw
GLRGloucester Rowing ClubGloucester Rowing Club A
Olive Anderson
withdrawn after draw
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing ClubKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club A
Emilia Jenks
withdrawn after draw
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing ClubKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club B
Leila Prendergast