Ch 1x (Sculls Cup)

codeorigincrew
stroke
AGEAgecroft Rowing ClubPaul Phillips
Agecroft Rowing Club
ASLAmerican School In London Boat ClubTucker Moran
American School In London Boat Club
CHRChristchurch Rowing ClubSolomon Hewitt
Christchurch Rowing Club A
CHRChristchurch Rowing ClubWilliam Tate
Christchurch Rowing Club B
CLSChester le Street Amateur Rowing ClubJoseph Adamson
Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club A
CLSChester le Street Amateur Rowing ClubDean Slater
Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club B
DULDulwich College Boat ClubFergus Thomas
Dulwich College Boat Club A
DULDulwich College Boat ClubWilliam Robinson
Dulwich College Boat Club B
DURDurham Amateur Rowing ClubAdam Morris
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
FULFulham Reach Boat ClubRobert Sutherland
Fulham Reach Boat Club A
FULFulham Reach Boat ClubAIDAN-PIERRE HUI-LE MARER
Fulham Reach Boat Club B
FULFulham Reach Boat ClubThomas Battah
Fulham Reach Boat Club C
GGAGlasgow Academy Rowing ClubRory White
Glasgow Academy Rowing Club A
GGAGlasgow Academy Rowing ClubIdris Mahamdi
Glasgow Academy Rowing Club B
GHPGloucester HartpuryRobert Kilgour
Gloucester Hartpury A
GHPGloucester HartpuryFergus Woolnough
Gloucester Hartpury B
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubSebastian Paisley
Grange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club
GWCGeorge Watsons College RCPeter Demyanov
George Watsons College RC A
GWCGeorge Watsons College RCHarry Grant
George Watsons College RC B
GWCGeorge Watsons College RCOleg Dmitriev
George Watsons College RC C
GWCGeorge Watsons College RCRowen Marwick
George Watsons College RC D
HENHenley Rowing ClubJames Swinburn
Henley Rowing Club C
HENHenley Rowing ClubLuke Marshall
Henley Rowing Club D
HENHenley Rowing ClubEuan Turnell
Henley Rowing Club E
HENHenley Rowing ClubGrant Taylor
Henley Rowing Club F
HOLHollingworth Lake Rowing ClubJoe Diver
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat ClubBenjamin Hinves
Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club A
HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat ClubDuncan Huntley
Royal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club B
IELIsle of Ely Rowing ClubJake Tompkins
Isle of Ely Rowing Club
LDRLeander ClubAlexander Milne
Leander Club A
LDRLeander ClubJoe Willis
Leander Club B
LDRLeander ClubTristan Grainge
Leander Club C
LEALea Rowing ClubLuca Ferraro
Lea Rowing Club
MHDMaidenhead Rowing ClubEdward Rayner
Maidenhead Rowing Club
NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing AssnFinn Larkin
Nottinghamshire County Rowing Assn
NORNorwich Rowing ClubRowan Baker
Norwich Rowing Club
NRCNottingham Rowing ClubHarry Preston
Nottingham Rowing Club
NSCNorwich School Boat ClubJosh Gray
Norwich School Boat Club
NUNNottingham and Union Rowing ClubJames Forward
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club
NWKNewark Rowing ClubJoseph Bowes
Newark Rowing Club
RDGReading Rowing ClubOscar Turner
Reading Rowing Club
RDHRadnor House School Rowing ClubEmil Ghattas
Radnor House School Rowing Club A
RDHRadnor House School Rowing ClubAndrew Sharp
Radnor House School Rowing Club B
ROBRob Roy Boat ClubBrett Taylor
Rob Roy Boat Club
SUAStratford-upon-Avon Boat ClubFrederick Tyler
Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubNorbert Bolier
Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubEdward O'Neill
Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club B
TRTTrent Rowing ClubSamuel Smith
Trent Rowing Club A
TTATalkin Tarn Amateur Rowing ClubBenjamin Norman
Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club
TYNTyne Amateur Rowing ClubMatthew Hudson
Tyne Amateur Rowing Club A
TYNTyne Amateur Rowing ClubWilliam Viney
Tyne Amateur Rowing Club B
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubJulian van Gelderen
Windsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A
WESWestminster School Boat ClubDaniyal Hameedi
Westminster School Boat Club
WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubRichard Loch
Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club
ZAJSSt Joseph College Rowing Club, IrelandAlexey Kolyzaev
St Joseph College Rowing Club, Ireland A
ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, IrelandMichael Stewart
Enniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A
ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, IrelandRory Gamble
Enniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland B
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick)Ryan Spelman
St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) A
withdrawn before draw
LDRLeander Club
Leander Club D
withdrawn before draw
PETPeterborough City Rowing Club
Peterborough City Rowing Club A
withdrawn before draw
PETPeterborough City Rowing Club
Peterborough City Rowing Club B
withdrawn before draw
TSSTideway Scullers School
Tideway Scullers School
withdrawn before draw
ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland
Enniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland C
withdrawn after draw
HENHenley Rowing ClubEDWARD ROY
Henley Rowing Club A
withdrawn after draw
HENHenley Rowing ClubSeth O'Connor
Henley Rowing Club B
withdrawn after draw
LLALlandaff Rowing ClubGeorge Cowley
Llandaff Rowing Club A