J16 2x (Marlow Bowl)

codeorigincrew
stroke
ASLAmerican School In London Boat ClubAmerican School In London Boat Club B
George Henry Yardley
CLSChester le Street Amateur Rowing ClubChester le Street Amateur Rowing Club A
Roman Bowery
DULDulwich College Boat ClubDulwich College Boat Club
Francesco Dembinski
EXEExeter Rowing Club LtdExeter Rowing Club Ltd
Edward Fuller
FULFulham Reach Boat ClubFulham Reach Boat Club A
Adam Salanki
GLRGloucester Rowing ClubGloucester Rowing Club
Samuel Austin
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club A
Cameron Seager
HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat ClubRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club A
Thomas Mathuson
IELIsle of Ely Rowing ClubIsle of Ely Rowing Club
Tom Sharrock
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKingston Grammar School Boat Club A
Harry Fletcher
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club
Liam Bryan
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club A
Marlow DePeza-Purvis
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club C
Adam Kalechman
LEELeeds Rowing ClubLeeds Rowing Club
Joe Bramham Butts
LYTLYR TradesmenLYR Tradesmen A
Anton Francesco Nieboer
MGNMagdalen College School Boat ClubMagdalen College School Boat Club
James Pullinger
MHDMaidenhead Rowing ClubMaidenhead Rowing Club A
Oliver Evans
NOWNorthwich Rowing ClubNorthwich Rowing Club
Aaron Bennion
NUNNottingham and Union Rowing ClubNottingham and Union Rowing Club A
Harvey Lunn
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat ClubReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A
Will Mackean
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat ClubReading Blue Coat School Boat Club B
Barney Thompson
SHSShanklin Sandown Rowing ClubShanklin Sandown Rowing Club A
Riley Horrix
TES1863 Club1863 Club A
Sebastian Forrest
TKCTeam Keane Sculling SchoolTeam Keane Sculling School
Carlos Garofolin
TRFTrafford Rowing ClubTrafford Rowing Club
Albert Whistance
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School A
Albie Oliver
TWKTwickenham Rowing ClubTwickenham Rowing Club A
Oliver Humphrey
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A
Will Mumford
WRCWallingford Rowing ClubWallingford Rowing Club
Rhydian Watson
WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWycliffe Junior Rowing Club B
Max van der Linden
YRMYarm School Boat ClubYarm School Boat Club
Elijah Stannard
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick)St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) A
Ian Neville
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick)St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) B
Ciaran Foster
withdrawn before draw
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club B
withdrawn before draw
NUNNottingham and Union Rowing ClubNottingham and Union Rowing Club B
withdrawn before draw
WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWycliffe Junior Rowing Club A
withdrawn after draw
ASLAmerican School In London Boat ClubAmerican School In London Boat Club A
Matthew Hansen
withdrawn after draw
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolHinksey Sculling School A
Jacob Taylor
withdrawn after draw
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKingston Grammar School Boat Club B
Sam Cooper
withdrawn after draw
KHSKew House School Boat ClubKew House School Boat Club
James Brown
withdrawn after draw
WEYWeybridge Rowing ClubWeybridge Rowing Club B
Charles McNulty