ChG 2- (Leander Cup)

codeorigincrew
stroke
ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing AssociationAberdeen Schools Rowing Association A
Abigail Topp
GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat ClubGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club A
Alexandra Riddell-Webster
GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat ClubGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club B
Aurelia Elliott
HEDHeadington School Oxford Boat ClubHeadington School Oxford Boat Club A
Cordelia Mahony
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club B
Emma Berry
KCAKings School Canterbury, The, Boat ClubKings School Canterbury, The, Boat Club
Natasha Southorn
KCHKings School Chester, The, Rowing ClubKings School Chester, The, Rowing Club
Helena Barker
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat ClubKingston Grammar School Boat Club
Lily Abbott
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club A
Hannah Medcalf
KSEKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKings School Ely, The, Boat Club A
Alice Dickens
MOCMonmouth Comprehensive School Boat ClubMonmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club A
Josie Harrison
NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing AssnNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn
Olivia Bates
PANPangbourne College Boat ClubPangbourne College Boat Club A
Megan Myhill
PANPangbourne College Boat ClubPangbourne College Boat Club B
Abbie Lewis
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat ClubReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A
Eleanor Lee
SHPShiplake College Boat ClubShiplake College Boat Club
Molly Sharman
SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat ClubSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club A
Avery Louis
SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat ClubSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club B
Francine Egelie
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
Charlotte Falconer
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A
Eve Linney
SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing ClubSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club B
Kate Stenning
TYNTyne Amateur Rowing ClubTyne Amateur Rowing Club
Sarah Ord
WEYWeybridge Rowing ClubWeybridge Rowing Club D
Anna Armelin
WLTWalton Rowing ClubWalton Rowing Club A
Amy Donaldson
WLTWalton Rowing ClubWalton Rowing Club B
Lola Hewitt
YRMYarm School Boat ClubYarm School Boat Club
Sarah Portsmouth
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick)St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) A
Catherine Storan
withdrawn before draw
DUSDurham School Boat ClubDurham School Boat Club
withdrawn before draw
GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing ClubGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
PANPangbourne College Boat ClubPangbourne College Boat Club C
withdrawn after draw
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club A
Millie Guida
withdrawn after draw
KRCKingston Rowing ClubKingston Rowing Club B
Emma Quin