Ch 2x (Fox Tankard)

codeorigincrew
stroke
ASLAmerican School In London Boat ClubAmerican School In London Boat Club
Jack Wilkin
CNNCambridge 99 Rowing ClubCambridge 99 Rowing Club A
Cameron Mackenziie
DOSDoncaster Schools' Rowing AssociationDoncaster Schools' Rowing Association
George Murch
DULDulwich College Boat ClubDulwich College Boat Club
Archie Smith
EMAEmanuel School Boat ClubEmanuel School Boat Club
Gabriel Obholzer
GHPGloucester HartpuryGloucester Hartpury A
George Reed
GHPGloucester HartpuryGloucester Hartpury B
Tiernan Purkess
GHPGloucester HartpuryGloucester Hartpury C
Matis Dennett
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGreat Marlow School Boat Club A
Thomas Rhodes
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGreat Marlow School Boat Club B
Blaise Ivers-Dreux
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club A
Balthasar Issa
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club B
Sam Beattie
HINHinksey Sculling SchoolHinksey Sculling School
Andrew Clark
KSEKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKings School Ely, The, Boat Club A
Alex Millard
LDRLeander ClubLeander Club A
Tim Eilers
LDRLeander ClubLeander Club B
Joseph Murphy
LDRLeander ClubLeander Club C
Paul Hoeselbarth
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club A
Jasper den Dulk
MOSMossbourne Rowing AcademyMossbourne Rowing Academy
Cassius Burley
NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing AssnNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn
Noah Whawell
NOWNorthwich Rowing ClubNorthwich Rowing Club A
Gwilym Harris
PETPeterborough City Rowing ClubPeterborough City Rowing Club A
Jack Collins
RYSRyde School Boat ClubRyde School Boat Club
Jonjo Findlay
SRCSudbury Rowing ClubSudbury Rowing Club
Byron Bullen
TEETees Rowing ClubTees Rowing Club
Maziyar Amini
TRCThames Rowing ClubThames Rowing Club A
Gulliver Woods
TRCThames Rowing ClubThames Rowing Club B
Luke Knight
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School A
Alfie Hill
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School B
Cyprian Davies
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School C
James Foley
TWKTwickenham Rowing ClubTwickenham Rowing Club A
Archie Drummond
TYNTyne Amateur Rowing ClubTyne Amateur Rowing Club
Lucas Grillot
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A
Robert Smith
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club B
Oscar Walker
WEYWeybridge Rowing ClubWeybridge Rowing Club C
Stanislaw Pauwels
WLTWalton Rowing ClubWalton Rowing Club A
Oscar Roberts
WLTWalton Rowing ClubWalton Rowing Club B
Oliver Brew
WRCWallingford Rowing ClubWallingford Rowing Club A
Jack Halsall
WRCWallingford Rowing ClubWallingford Rowing Club B
James Colam
WRGRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat ClubRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club A
Edward Smith
WRGRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat ClubRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club D
Benjamin Walker
WTNWarrington Rowing ClubWarrington Rowing Club
Harrison White
ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, IrelandEnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A
Joshua Timoney
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick)St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) A
Ronan O'Gorman
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick)St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) B
Christopher Kemp
withdrawn before draw
HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat ClubRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club A
withdrawn before draw
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club B
withdrawn before draw
WBKWalbrook Rowing ClubWalbrook Rowing Club
withdrawn before draw
WRGRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat ClubRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club B
withdrawn before draw
WRGRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat ClubRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club C