Sun, 10:05 - Race 310 - Ch G4- Time Trial

all crews => SAB

codecrew
stroke
number
LEALea Rowing Club[311]
 Anna May Knight
PHSPutney High School Boat Club A[312]
 Annabel Zedda James
MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club A[313]
 Lulu Lawrence-Mills
NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn[314]
 Megan Thomas
HENHenley Rowing Club[315]
 Phoebe Fletcher
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club B[316]
 Grace Lloyd
LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club A[317]
 Helen O'Connor
LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A[318]
 Selena Jones
CANCanford School Boat Club[319]
 KiKi Sullivan
GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club B[320]
 Grace Lane
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) A[321]
 Megan O'Byrne
KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club[322]
 Beatrice Evans

Sun, 13:38 - Race 332S - Ch G4- Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club A
 Lulu Lawrence-Mills
[2]GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club B
 Grace Lane
[3]LEALea Rowing Club
 Anna May Knight
[4]CANCanford School Boat Club
 KiKi Sullivan
[5]NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn
 Megan Thomas
[6]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A
 Selena Jones

Sun, 13:44 - Race 333T - Ch G4- Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club
 Beatrice Evans
[2]ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) A
 Megan O'Byrne
[3]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club B
 Grace Lloyd
[4]LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club A
 Helen O'Connor
[5]PHSPutney High School Boat Club A
 Annabel Zedda James
[6]HENHenley Rowing Club
 Phoebe Fletcher

Sun, 16:26 - Race 360U - Ch G4- Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club
 Beatrice Evans
[2]MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club A
 Lulu Lawrence-Mills
[3]CANCanford School Boat Club
 KiKi Sullivan
[4]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club B
 Grace Lloyd
[5]LEHLady Eleanor Holles Boat Club A
 Helen O'Connor
[6]LEALea Rowing Club
 Anna May Knight

Sun, 16:32 - Race 361V - Ch G4- Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[1]GLTGodolphin & Latymer School Boat Club B
 Grace Lane
[2]PHSPutney High School Boat Club A
 Annabel Zedda James
[3]NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn
 Megan Thomas
[4]ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) A
 Megan O'Byrne
[5]HENHenley Rowing Club
 Phoebe Fletcher
[6]LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A
 Selena Jones